🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

614 - The Comet - Hatfield Station - Hatfield Business Park - University of Hertfordshire - Barnet - Edgware - Queensbury Station

A bus service operated by Uno

Map

Outbound

Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 3) 08:03 09:03 09:54 then hourly until 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:04
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 08:03 09:03 09:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 08:04 09:04 09:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hatfield, opp Burfield Close 08:05 09:05 09:57 14:57 16:07 17:07 18:07
Hatfield Business Park, opp Bus Garage 08:06 09:06 09:59 14:59 16:09 17:09 18:09
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (SW-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:00 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Eisai 08:08 09:08 10:01 15:01 16:11 17:11 18:11
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop R) 08:12 09:12 10:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 08:12 09:12 10:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 08:13 09:13 10:06 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:16
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop D) 08:15 09:15 10:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
Hatfield, opp Vigors Croft 08:15 09:15 10:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
Hatfield, nr St Peter's Church 08:17 09:17 10:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:20
Hatfield UH Student Estate (Stop 8) 08:18 09:18 10:11 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:21
S Hatfield, nr High View 08:18 09:18 10:12 15:12 16:22 17:22 18:22
S Hatfield, nr Northdown Road 08:19 09:19 10:12 15:12 16:22 17:22 18:22
S Hatfield, nr Garden Avenue 08:20 09:20 10:14 15:14 16:24 17:24 18:24
Dancers Hill, opp Green Dragon PH 08:28 09:28 10:22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32
High Barnet Alston Road (->S) 08:30 09:30 10:25 15:25 16:35 17:35 18:35
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 08:32 09:32 10:27 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:37
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop F) 08:33 09:33 10:29 15:29 16:39 17:39 18:39
High Barnet Barnet Hospital / Queens Road (Stop B3) 08:35 09:35 10:31 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop E) 08:36 09:36 10:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
Garden Close Arkley (Stop) 08:36 09:36 10:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
Arkley Quinta Drive (->W) 08:37 09:37 10:34 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:44
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->W) 08:38 09:38 10:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:45
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 08:38 09:38 10:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:45
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop F) 08:39 09:39 10:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:46
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner Barnet Road (Stop G) 08:41 09:41 10:38 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:48
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop H) 08:42 09:42 10:39 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:49
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->S) 08:42 09:42 10:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:50
The Fairway Mill Hill (Stop H) 08:43 09:43 10:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:51
Mill Hill Oakmead Gardens (Stop L) 08:45 09:45 10:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53
Edgware Way Mill Hill (Stop M) 08:45 09:45 10:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53
Edgware Highview Avenue (Stop N) 08:46 09:46 10:44 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:54
Edgware The Grove (HA8) (Stop E) 08:46 09:46 10:44 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:54
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop F) 08:46 09:46 10:45 15:45 16:55 17:55 18:55
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop G) 08:47 09:47 10:46 15:46 16:56 17:56 18:56
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 08:48 09:48 10:47 15:47 16:57 17:57 18:57
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 08:51 09:51 10:50 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 08:51 09:51 10:50 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 08:52 09:52 10:51 15:51 17:01 18:01 19:01
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 08:53 09:53 10:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop A) 08:53 09:53 10:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop D) 08:54 09:54 10:54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:04
Burnt Oak Oak Gardens (Stop F) 08:54 09:54 10:54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:04
Little Stanmore The Highlands (Stop X) 08:55 09:55 10:55 15:55 17:05 18:05 19:05
The Parade Queensbury (->W) 08:57 09:57 10:57 15:57 17:07 18:07 19:07
Queensbury Turner Road (Stop B) 08:58 09:58 10:58 15:58 17:08 18:08 19:08
Queensbury Station (Stop BB) 09:00 10:00 11:00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:10

Inbound

Queensbury Station (Stop AA) 08:10 09:10 10:10 then hourly until 16:10 17:20 18:20
Queensbury Turner Road (Stop A) 08:11 09:11 10:11 16:11 17:21 18:21
Queensbury The Parade Cotman Gardens (->E) 08:12 09:12 10:13 16:13 17:23 18:23
Little Stanmore The Highlands (Stop Y) 08:14 09:14 10:16 16:16 17:26 18:26
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 08:16 09:16 10:19 16:19 17:29 18:29
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop B) 08:16 09:16 10:19 16:19 17:29 18:29
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 08:17 09:17 10:21 16:21 17:31 18:31
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 08:17 09:17 10:21 16:21 17:31 18:31
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 08:18 09:18 10:23 16:23 17:33 18:33
Edgware St Margarets Church (stop K) 08:19 09:19 10:24 16:24 17:34 18:34
Edgware Station Station Road (Stop B) 08:21 09:21 10:26 16:26 17:36 18:36
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 08:22 09:22 10:27 16:27 17:37 18:37
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop Q) 08:23 09:23 10:28 16:28 17:38 18:38
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop T) 08:24 09:24 10:29 16:29 17:39 18:39
Edgware Broadhurst Avenue (Stop U) 08:24 09:24 10:30 16:30 17:40 18:40
Edgware Kenilworth Road (HA8) (Stop A) 08:25 09:25 10:30 16:30 17:40 18:40
Mill Hill Edgware Way (Stop B) 08:25 09:25 10:31 16:31 17:41 18:41
Mill Hill Mount Grove (Stop C) 08:26 09:26 10:32 16:32 17:42 18:42
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop E) 08:26 09:26 10:32 16:32 17:42 18:42
The Fairway Mill Hill (Stop F) 08:26 09:26 10:33 16:33 17:43 18:43
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->N) 08:27 09:27 10:34 16:34 17:44 18:44
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop D) 08:28 09:28 10:36 16:36 17:46 18:46
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner Barnet Road (Stop E) 08:28 09:28 10:36 16:36 17:46 18:46
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop C) 08:29 09:29 10:38 16:38 17:48 18:48
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 08:30 09:30 10:39 16:39 17:49 18:49
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->E) 08:31 09:31 10:39 16:39 17:49 18:49
Arkley Quinta Drive (->E) 08:32 09:32 10:40 16:40 17:50 18:50
Arkley Garden Close (Stop) 08:32 09:32 10:41 16:41 17:51 18:51
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop K) 08:33 09:33 10:42 16:42 17:52 18:52
High Barnet Barnet Hospital / Queens Road (Stop B4) 08:34 09:34 10:43 16:43 17:53 18:53
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop M) 08:35 09:35 10:44 16:44 17:54 18:54
High Barnet Carnarvon Road (Stop U) 08:37 09:37 10:46 16:46 17:56 18:56
High Barnet Sunset View (->N) 08:39 09:39 10:48 16:48 17:58 18:58
Dancers Hill, nr The Shires 08:39 09:39 10:48 16:48 17:58 18:58
Dancers Hill, nr Green Dragon PH 08:41 09:41 10:50 16:50 18:00 19:00
S Hatfield, opp Garden Avenue 08:49 09:50 11:00 17:00 18:09 19:08
S Hatfield, opp Northdown Road 08:49 09:51 11:01 17:01 18:09 19:08
S Hatfield, opp High View 08:49 09:51 11:01 17:01 18:09 19:08
Hatfield UH Student Estate (Stop 7) 08:51 09:53 11:03 17:03 18:11 19:10
Hatfield, opp St Peter's Church 08:52 09:54 11:04 17:04 18:12 19:11
Hatfield, nr Vigors Croft 08:53 09:55 11:05 17:05 18:13 19:12
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop B) 08:54 09:56 11:06 17:06 18:14 19:13
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 08:55 09:57 11:07 17:07 18:15 19:14
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop P) 08:57 09:59 11:09 17:09 18:17 19:16
Hatfield Business Park Albatross Way (NE-bound) 08:57 09:59 11:09 17:09 18:17 19:16
Hatfield Business Park, opp Eisai 08:58 10:00 11:10 17:10 18:18 19:17
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 08:59 10:01 11:11 17:11 18:19 19:18
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Bus Garage 09:00 10:02 11:12 17:12 18:20 19:19
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (NE-bound) 09:00 10:02 11:12 17:12 18:20 19:19
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 09:00 10:02 11:12 17:12 18:20 19:19
Hatfield, nr Burfield Close 09:03 10:05 11:15 17:15 18:23 19:21
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 09:04 10:06 11:16 17:16 18:24 19:22
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 09:04 10:06 11:16 17:16 18:24 19:22
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 09:05 10:07 11:17 17:17 18:25 19:23
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 3) 09:06 10:08 11:18 17:18 18:26 19:24

Timetable data from Uno/Bus Open Data Service, 15 June 2020

Uno