bustimes.org

614 - Hatfield - Queensbury

A bus service operated by Uno

Map

Hatfield to Queensbury

Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 3) 08:03 09:03 09:54 then hourly until 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:04
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 08:03 09:03 09:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 08:04 09:04 09:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hatfield, opp Burfield Close 08:05 09:05 09:57 14:57 16:07 17:07 18:07
Hatfield Business Park, opp Bus Garage 08:06 09:06 09:59 14:59 16:09 17:09 18:09
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (SW-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:00 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Eisai 08:08 09:08 10:01 15:01 16:11 17:11 18:11
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop R) 08:12 09:12 10:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 08:12 09:12 10:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 08:13 09:13 10:06 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:16
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop D) 08:15 09:15 10:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
Hatfield, opp Vigors Croft 08:15 09:15 10:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
Hatfield, nr St Peter's Church 08:17 09:17 10:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:20
Hatfield UH Student Estate (Stop 8) 08:18 09:18 10:11 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:21
South Hatfield, nr High View 08:18 09:18 10:12 15:12 16:22 17:22 18:22
South Hatfield, nr Northdown Road 08:19 09:19 10:12 15:12 16:22 17:22 18:22
South Hatfield, nr Garden Avenue 08:20 09:20 10:14 15:14 16:24 17:24 18:24
Dancers Hill, opp Green Dragon PH 08:28 09:28 10:22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32
High Barnet Alston Road (->S) 08:30 09:30 10:25 15:25 16:35 17:35 18:35
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 08:32 09:32 10:27 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:37
High Barnet Union Street (Stop F) 08:33 09:33 10:29 15:29 16:39 17:39 18:39
High Barnet Barnet Hospital / Queens Road (Stop B3) 08:35 09:35 10:31 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop E) 08:36 09:36 10:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
Arkley Garden Close (Stop) 08:36 09:36 10:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
Arkley Quinta Drive (->W) 08:37 09:37 10:34 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:44
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->W) 08:38 09:38 10:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:45
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 08:38 09:38 10:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:45
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop F) 08:39 09:39 10:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:46
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner / Barnet Road (Stop G) 08:41 09:41 10:38 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:48
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop H) 08:42 09:42 10:39 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:49
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Open Space (->S) 08:42 09:42 10:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:50
Mill Hill The Fairway (Stop H) 08:43 09:43 10:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:51
Mill Hill Oakmead Gardens (Stop L) 08:45 09:45 10:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53
Mill Hill Stoneyfields Park (Stop M) 08:45 09:45 10:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53
Edgware Highview Avenue (Stop N) 08:46 09:46 10:44 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:54
Edgware The Grove (Stop E) 08:46 09:46 10:44 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:54
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop F) 08:46 09:46 10:45 15:45 16:55 17:55 18:55
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop G) 08:47 09:47 10:46 15:46 16:56 17:56 18:56
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 08:48 09:48 10:47 15:47 16:57 17:57 18:57
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 08:51 09:51 10:50 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 08:51 09:51 10:50 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 08:52 09:52 10:51 15:51 17:01 18:01 19:01
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 08:53 09:53 10:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop A) 08:53 09:53 10:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop D) 08:54 09:54 10:54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:04
Burnt Oak Oak Gardens (Stop F) 08:54 09:54 10:54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:04
Little Stanmore The Highlands (Stop X) 08:55 09:55 10:55 15:55 17:05 18:05 19:05
Queensbury The Parade (->W) 08:57 09:57 10:57 15:57 17:07 18:07 19:07
Queensbury Turner Road (Stop B) 08:58 09:58 10:58 15:58 17:08 18:08 19:08
Queensbury Station (Stop BB) 09:00 10:00 11:00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:10

Queensbury to Hatfield

Queensbury Station (Stop AA) 08:10 09:10 10:10 then hourly until 16:10 17:20 18:20
Queensbury Turner Road (Stop A) 08:11 09:11 10:11 16:11 17:21 18:21
Queensbury The Parade / Cotman Gardens (->E) 08:12 09:12 10:13 16:13 17:23 18:23
Little Stanmore The Highlands (Stop Y) 08:14 09:14 10:16 16:16 17:26 18:26
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 08:16 09:16 10:19 16:19 17:29 18:29
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop B) 08:16 09:16 10:19 16:19 17:29 18:29
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 08:17 09:17 10:21 16:21 17:31 18:31
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 08:17 09:17 10:21 16:21 17:31 18:31
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 08:18 09:18 10:23 16:23 17:33 18:33
Edgware St Margarets Church (stop K) 08:19 09:19 10:24 16:24 17:34 18:34
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 08:21 09:21 10:26 16:26 17:36 18:36
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 08:22 09:22 10:27 16:27 17:37 18:37
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop Q) 08:23 09:23 10:28 16:28 17:38 18:38
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop T) 08:24 09:24 10:29 16:29 17:39 18:39
Edgware Broadhurst Avenue (Stop U) 08:24 09:24 10:30 16:30 17:40 18:40
Edgware Kenilworth Road (Stop A) 08:25 09:25 10:30 16:30 17:40 18:40
Mill Hill Stoneyfields Park (Stop B) 08:25 09:25 10:31 16:31 17:41 18:41
Mill Hill Mount Grove (Stop C) 08:26 09:26 10:32 16:32 17:42 18:42
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop E) 08:26 09:26 10:32 16:32 17:42 18:42
Mill Hill The Fairway (Stop F) 08:26 09:26 10:33 16:33 17:43 18:43
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->N) 08:27 09:27 10:34 16:34 17:44 18:44
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Open Space (Stop D) 08:28 09:28 10:36 16:36 17:46 18:46
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner / Barnet Road (Stop E) 08:28 09:28 10:36 16:36 17:46 18:46
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop C) 08:29 09:29 10:38 16:38 17:48 18:48
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 08:30 09:30 10:39 16:39 17:49 18:49
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->E) 08:31 09:31 10:39 16:39 17:49 18:49
Arkley Quinta Drive (->E) 08:32 09:32 10:40 16:40 17:50 18:50
Arkley Garden Close (Stop) 08:32 09:32 10:41 16:41 17:51 18:51
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop K) 08:33 09:33 10:42 16:42 17:52 18:52
High Barnet Barnet Hospital / Queens Road (Stop B4) 08:34 09:34 10:43 16:43 17:53 18:53
High Barnet Union Street (Stop M) 08:35 09:35 10:44 16:44 17:54 18:54
High Barnet Carnarvon Road (Stop U) 08:37 09:37 10:46 16:46 17:56 18:56
High Barnet Sunset View (->N) 08:39 09:39 10:48 16:48 17:58 18:58
Dancers Hill, nr The Shires 08:39 09:39 10:48 16:48 17:58 18:58
Dancers Hill, nr Green Dragon PH 08:41 09:41 10:50 16:50 18:00 19:00
South Hatfield, opp Garden Avenue 08:49 09:50 11:00 17:00 18:09 19:08
South Hatfield, opp Northdown Road 08:49 09:51 11:01 17:01 18:09 19:08
South Hatfield, opp High View 08:49 09:51 11:01 17:01 18:09 19:08
Hatfield UH Student Estate (Stop 7) 08:51 09:53 11:03 17:03 18:11 19:10
Hatfield, opp St Peter's Church 08:52 09:54 11:04 17:04 18:12 19:11
Hatfield, nr Vigors Croft 08:53 09:55 11:05 17:05 18:13 19:12
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop B) 08:54 09:56 11:06 17:06 18:14 19:13
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 08:55 09:57 11:07 17:07 18:15 19:14
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop P) 08:57 09:59 11:09 17:09 18:17 19:16
Hatfield Business Park Albatross Way (NE-bound) 08:57 09:59 11:09 17:09 18:17 19:16
Hatfield Business Park, opp Eisai 08:58 10:00 11:10 17:10 18:18 19:17
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 08:59 10:01 11:11 17:11 18:19 19:18
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Bus Garage 09:00 10:02 11:12 17:12 18:20 19:19
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (NE-bound) 09:00 10:02 11:12 17:12 18:20 19:19
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 09:00 10:02 11:12 17:12 18:20 19:19
Hatfield, nr Burfield Close 09:03 10:05 11:15 17:15 18:23 19:21
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 09:04 10:06 11:16 17:16 18:24 19:22
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 09:04 10:06 11:16 17:16 18:24 19:22
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 09:05 10:07 11:17 17:17 18:25 19:23
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 3) 09:06 10:08 11:18 17:18 18:26 19:24

Timetable data from Uno/Bus Open Data Service, 26 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Uno