bustimes.org

644 - Hatfield - Queensbury

A bus service operated by Uno

Map

Monday to Friday (not bank holidays)

Hatfield to Queensbury

Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 3) 06:57 07:35 08:35 14:14 16:09
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 06:58 07:36 08:37 14:15 16:10
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 06:59 07:37 08:38 14:15 16:10
Hatfield, opp Burfield Close 07:00 07:40 08:41 14:17 16:12
Hatfield Business Park, opp Bus Garage 14:19 16:14
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Trident Place 07:05 07:43 08:45
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (SW-bound) 14:20 16:15
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Eisai 07:05 07:43 08:45 14:21 16:17
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop R) 07:08 07:46 08:48 14:24 16:21
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 07:08 07:46 08:48 14:24 16:22
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 07:10 07:48 08:50 14:26 16:24
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop D) 07:12 07:50 08:52 14:28 16:26
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 07:12 07:50 08:52 14:28 16:26
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 07:15 07:53 08:55 14:31 16:30
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 3) 07:18 07:56 08:57 14:34 16:33
South Hatfield, nr Tudor Close 07:19 07:57 08:58 14:34 16:33
Borehamwood Rowley Lane (N-bound) 07:32 08:10 09:11 14:43 16:45
Borehamwood Warwick Road (W-bound) 07:34 08:12 09:13 14:45 16:47
Borehamwood, opp Studio Way 07:38 08:15 09:16 14:47 16:49
Borehamwood, opp Civic Offices 07:39 08:17 09:17 14:48 16:51
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 07:39 08:18 09:18 14:49 16:52
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop A) 07:41 08:20 09:20 14:50 16:53
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop F) 07:43 08:22 09:21 14:51 16:55
Borehamwood, nr Oakwood Avenue 07:45 08:25 09:23 14:54 16:58
Borehamwood, o/s Summerswood Primary School 07:46 08:26 09:24 14:54 16:59
Borehamwood, nr Cranes Way 07:48 08:28 09:25 14:56 17:01
Borehamwood, nr Ashley Drive 07:48 08:30 09:26 14:57 17:03
Borehamwood Stirling Corner (Stop B) 07:49 08:32 09:28 14:59 17:05
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop H) 07:51 08:34 09:30 15:01 17:08
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Open Space (->S) 07:54 08:37 09:32 15:02 17:10
Mill Hill The Fairway (Stop H) 07:56 08:39 09:34 15:03 17:12
Mill Hill Oakmead Gardens (Stop L) 08:01 08:44 09:38 15:05 17:15
Mill Hill Stoneyfields Park (Stop M) 08:01 08:44 09:38 15:05 17:15
Edgware Highview Avenue (Stop N) 08:02 08:45 09:39 15:06 17:16
Edgware The Grove (Stop E) 08:02 08:45 09:39 15:06 17:17
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop F) 08:03 08:46 09:40 15:07 17:17
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop G) 08:04 08:47 09:41 15:08 17:19
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 08:05 08:48 09:42 15:09 17:20
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 08:08 08:51 09:45 15:12 17:24
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 08:08 08:51 09:45 15:12 17:24
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 08:09 08:52 09:46 15:13 17:25
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 08:11 08:54 09:47 15:15 17:27
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop A) 08:11 08:54 09:47 15:15 17:27
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop D) 08:13 08:56 09:49 15:17 17:29
Burnt Oak Oak Gardens (Stop F) 08:13 08:56 09:49 15:17 17:29
Little Stanmore The Highlands (Stop X) 08:15 08:58 09:50 15:19 17:31
Queensbury The Parade (->W) 08:17 09:00 09:52 15:21 17:33
Queensbury Turner Road (Stop B) 08:19 09:02 09:54 15:23 17:35
Queensbury Station (Stop BB) 08:21 09:04 09:56 15:25 17:37

Queensbury to Hatfield

Queensbury Station (Stop AA) 08:00 15:30 17:45
Queensbury Turner Road (Stop A) 08:01 15:31 17:46
Queensbury The Parade / Cotman Gardens (->E) 08:03 15:33 17:48
Little Stanmore The Highlands (Stop Y) 08:05 15:35 17:50
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 08:08 15:38 17:53
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop B) 08:09 15:39 17:54
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 08:11 15:41 17:56
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 08:11 15:41 17:56
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 08:13 15:43 17:58
Edgware St Margarets Church (stop K) 08:14 15:44 17:59
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 08:17 15:46 18:01
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 08:20 15:48 18:03
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop Q) 08:22 15:50 18:05
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop T) 08:24 15:52 18:07
Edgware Broadhurst Avenue (Stop U) 08:25 15:53 18:08
Edgware Kenilworth Road (Stop A) 08:26 15:54 18:09
Mill Hill Stoneyfields Park (Stop B) 08:27 15:54 18:09
Mill Hill Mount Grove (Stop C) 08:29 15:56 18:11
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop E) 08:29 15:56 18:11
Mill Hill The Fairway (Stop F) 08:30 15:57 18:12
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->N) 08:30 15:57 18:12
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Open Space (Stop D) 08:32 15:59 18:14
Borehamwood Stirling Corner (Stop A) 08:34 16:01 18:16
Borehamwood, opp Ashley Drive 08:35 16:02 18:17
Borehamwood, opp Summerswood Primary School 08:37 16:04 18:20
Borehamwood, opp Oakwood Avenue 08:38 16:05 18:21
Borehamwood, o/s Baptist Church 08:40 16:07 18:23
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 08:41 16:08 18:24
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 08:43 16:10 18:26
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 08:43 16:10 18:26
Borehamwood, adj Civic Offices 08:44 16:12 18:27
Borehamwood, nr Studio Way 08:46 16:14 18:30
Borehamwood, opp Warwick Road 08:47 16:15 18:30
Borehamwood Rowley Lane (S-bound) 08:50 16:18 18:33
South Hatfield, opp Tudor Close 08:59 16:28 18:43
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 4) 09:00 16:30 18:44
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 09:01 16:31 18:45
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 09:03 16:33 18:47
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop B) 09:04 16:34 18:48
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 09:05 16:35 18:49
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop P) 09:08 16:38 18:51
Hatfield Business Park Albatross Way (NE-bound) 09:08 16:38 18:51
Hatfield Business Park, opp Eisai 09:10 16:40 18:53
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 09:11
Hatfield Business Park, opp Trident Place 16:41 18:54
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Bus Garage 09:12
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (NE-bound) 09:12
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 09:12
Hatfield, nr Burfield Close 09:16 16:44 18:59
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 09:17 16:45 19:02
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 09:18 16:46 19:03
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 09:18 16:47 19:04
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 3) 09:20 16:48 19:06

Timetable data from Uno/Bus Open Data Service, 26 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Uno