Bus Times

67A - Trowbridge Town Service to North Bradley

A bus service operated by FromeBus

Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop C) 09:31 10:43 11:43 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (S-bound) 09:31 10:44 11:44 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16
Trowbridge Tesco (behind) 09:33s 10:45 11:45
Trowbridge Harmony Place (SE-bound) 09:34 10:46 11:46 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17
Trowbridge Ashmead (SW-bound) 10:47s 11:47s 13:07s 14:07s 15:07s 16:17s
Trowbridge Ashmead Court (W-bound) 10:47s 11:47s 13:08s 14:08s 15:08s 16:18s
Trowbridge Dursley Arms (SE-bound) 09:35 10:49 11:49 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19
Trowbridge Wilton Drive (SW-bound) 09:36 10:50 11:50 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20
Trowbridge Southview Road (SW-bound) 09:37 10:51 11:51 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21
Trowbridge Wiltshire Drive (S-bound) 09:37 10:51 11:51 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21
Trowbridge Stanton Close (W-bound) 09:37 10:52 11:52 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22
Trowbridge, o/s Council Offices 09:39 10:53 11:53 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23
Trowbridge, o/s B and Q 09:39 10:54 11:54 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (S-bound) 09:41 10:55 11:55 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25
N Bradley, o/s Mash Tun 09:41 10:55 11:55 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25
N Bradley Rising Sun (SE-bound) 09:42 10:56 11:56 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26
N Bradley, opp St Niicholas Church 09:43 10:57 11:57 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27
N Bradley Ash Drive (NE-bound) 09:45 10:59 11:59 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29
N Bradley Rising Sun (NW-bound) 09:46 11:00 12:00 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30
N Bradley, opp Mash Tun 09:46 11:01 12:01 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (N-bound) 09:47 11:02 12:02 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32
Trowbridge, opp B and Q 09:47 11:02 12:02 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32
Trowbridge Council Offices (N-bound) 09:47 11:03 12:03 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33
Trowbridge Silver Street Lane (N-bound) 09:48 11:03 12:03 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33
Trowbridge Holbrook Lane (E-bound) 09:49 11:05 12:05 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35
Trowbridge Wilton Drive (N-bound) 09:49 11:05 12:05 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35
Trowbridge Dursley Road opp. Co-Op (NW-bound) 09:50 11:06 12:06 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:35
Trowbridge Ashmead (SW-bound) 09:52 11:08 12:08
Trowbridge Ashmead Court (W-bound) 09:52 11:08 12:08
Trowbridge Harmony Place (NW-bound) 09:52 11:09 12:09 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:36
Trowbridge Tesco (Car Park) 09:54s 11:14 12:14
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (N-bound) 09:55 11:17 12:17 13:30 14:30 15:30
Trowbridge Castle Street (N-bound) 09:55 11:17 12:17 13:30 14:30 15:30
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 09:57 11:19 12:19 13:32 14:32 15:32
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop A) 16:43

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

See also