67A - Trowbridge Town Service to North Bradley

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Saturdays

Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop A) 09:3110:4311:4313:0514:0515:0516:15
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (S-bound) 09:3110:4411:4413:0614:0615:0616:16
Trowbridge Tesco (behind) 09:33s10:4511:45
Trowbridge Harmony Place (SE-bound) 09:3410:4611:4613:0714:0715:0716:17
Trowbridge Ashmead (SW-bound) 10:47s11:47s13:07s14:07s15:07s16:17s
Trowbridge Ashmead Court (W-bound) 10:47s11:47s13:08s14:08s15:08s16:18s
Trowbridge Dursley Arms (SE-bound) 09:3510:4911:4913:0914:0915:0916:19
Trowbridge Wilton Drive (SW-bound) 09:3610:5011:5013:1014:1015:1016:20
Trowbridge Southview Road (SW-bound) 09:3710:5111:5113:1114:1115:1116:21
Trowbridge Wiltshire Drive (S-bound) 09:3710:5111:5113:1114:1115:1116:21
Trowbridge Stanton Close (W-bound) 09:3710:5211:5213:1214:1215:1216:22
Trowbridge, o/s Newland Place 09:3910:5311:5313:1314:1315:1316:23
Trowbridge, o/s B and Q 09:3910:5411:5413:1414:1415:1416:24
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (S-bound) 09:4110:5511:5513:1514:1515:1516:25
North Bradley, o/s Mash Tun 09:4110:5511:5513:1514:1515:1516:25
North Bradley Rising Sun (SE-bound) 09:4210:5611:5613:1614:1615:1616:26
North Bradley, opp St Niicholas Church 09:4310:5711:5713:1714:1715:1716:27
North Bradley Ash Drive (NE-bound) 09:4510:5911:5913:1914:1915:1916:29
North Bradley Rising Sun (NW-bound) 09:4611:0012:0013:2014:2015:2016:30
North Bradley, opp Mash Tun 09:4611:0112:0113:2114:2115:2116:31
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (N-bound) 09:4711:0212:0213:2214:2215:2216:32
Trowbridge, opp B and Q 09:4711:0212:0213:2214:2215:2216:32
Trowbridge Newland Place (N-bound) 09:4711:0312:0313:2314:2315:2316:33
Trowbridge Silver Street Lane (N-bound) 09:4811:0312:0313:2314:2315:2316:33
Trowbridge Holbrook Lane (E-bound) 09:4911:0512:0513:2514:2515:2516:35
Trowbridge Wilton Drive (N-bound) 09:4911:0512:0513:2614:2615:2616:35
Trowbridge Dursley Road opp Co-Op (NW-bound) 09:5011:0612:0613:2614:2615:2616:36
Trowbridge Ashmead (SW-bound) 09:5211:0812:08
Trowbridge Ashmead Court (W-bound) 09:5211:0812:08
Trowbridge Harmony Place (NW-bound) 09:5311:1012:1013:2714:2715:2716:36
Trowbridge Tesco (Car Park) 09:54s11:1412:14
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (N-bound) 09:5511:1712:1713:3014:3015:30
Trowbridge Castle Street (N-bound) 09:5511:1712:1713:3014:3015:30
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 09:5711:1912:1913:3214:3215:32
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop A) 16:43

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Faresaver Buses/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 11 April 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

Faresaver

Website
Twitter
@FaresaverBuses

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app