bustimes.org

67A - Trowbridge Town Service to North Bradley

A bus service operated by FromeBus

Map

Saturdays

Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop C) 09:31 10:43 11:43 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (S-bound) 09:31 10:44 11:44 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16
Trowbridge Tesco (behind) 09:33s 10:45 11:45
Trowbridge Harmony Place (SE-bound) 09:34 10:46 11:46 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17
Trowbridge Ashmead (SW-bound) 10:47s 11:47s 13:07s 14:07s 15:07s 16:17s
Trowbridge Ashmead Court (W-bound) 10:47s 11:47s 13:08s 14:08s 15:08s 16:18s
Trowbridge Dursley Arms (SE-bound) 09:35 10:49 11:49 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19
Trowbridge Wilton Drive (SW-bound) 09:36 10:50 11:50 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20
Trowbridge Southview Road (SW-bound) 09:37 10:51 11:51 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21
Trowbridge Wiltshire Drive (S-bound) 09:37 10:51 11:51 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21
Trowbridge Stanton Close (W-bound) 09:37 10:52 11:52 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22
Trowbridge, o/s Newland Place 09:39 10:53 11:53 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23
Trowbridge, o/s B and Q 09:39 10:54 11:54 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (S-bound) 09:41 10:55 11:55 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25
N Bradley, o/s Mash Tun 09:41 10:55 11:55 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25
N Bradley Rising Sun (SE-bound) 09:42 10:56 11:56 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26
N Bradley, opp St Niicholas Church 09:43 10:57 11:57 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27
N Bradley Ash Drive (NE-bound) 09:45 10:59 11:59 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29
N Bradley Rising Sun (NW-bound) 09:46 11:00 12:00 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30
N Bradley, opp Mash Tun 09:46 11:01 12:01 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (N-bound) 09:47 11:02 12:02 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32
Trowbridge, opp B and Q 09:47 11:02 12:02 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32
Trowbridge Newland Place (N-bound) 09:47 11:03 12:03 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33
Trowbridge Silver Street Lane (N-bound) 09:48 11:04 12:04 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34
Trowbridge Holbrook Lane (E-bound) 09:49 11:05 12:05 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35
Trowbridge Wilton Drive (N-bound) 09:49 11:05 12:05 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:35
Trowbridge Dursley Road opp Co-Op (NW-bound) 09:50 11:06 12:06 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36
Trowbridge Ashmead (SW-bound) 09:52 11:08 12:08
Trowbridge Ashmead Court (W-bound) 09:52 11:08 12:08
Trowbridge Harmony Place (NW-bound) 09:52 11:10 12:10 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:36
Trowbridge Tesco (Car Park) 09:54s 11:14 12:14
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (N-bound) 09:55 11:17 12:17 13:30 14:30 15:30
Trowbridge Castle Street (N-bound) 09:55 11:17 12:17 13:30 14:30 15:30
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 09:57 11:19 12:19 13:32 14:32 15:32
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop A) 16:43

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Frome Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 10 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

FromeBus