bustimes.org

69 - Yellow Line - Nottingham - Snape Wood & Hempshill Vale via Sherwood Rise, Bulwell

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Snape Wood & Hempshill Vale - Nottingham

Snape Wood Rowan Gardens (Stop SW09) 05:51 06:54 07:54 08:56 then every 30 minutes until 17:56 18:31 19:27 then hourly until 22:27
Snape Wood Stoney Houghton Gardens (Stop SW10) 05:51 06:54 07:54 08:56 17:56 18:31 19:27 22:27
Snape Wood Camberley Road (Stop SW11) 05:52 06:55 07:55 08:57 17:57 18:32 19:28 22:28
Snape Wood Sellers Wood Drive (Stop SW27) 05:52 06:55 07:55 08:58 17:58 18:33 19:28 22:28
Snape Wood Subway (Stop SW28) 05:53 06:56 07:56 08:59 17:59 18:34 19:28 22:28
Hempshill Vale Armstrong Road (Stop HV01) 05:55 06:58 07:58 09:02 18:02 18:37 19:30 22:30
Hempshill Vale Meadow Rise (Stop HV02) 05:55 06:58 07:58 09:02 18:02 18:37 19:30 22:30
Hempshill Vale Irwin Drive (Stop HV03) 05:56 06:59 07:59 09:03 18:03 18:38 19:31 22:31
Hempshill Vale Northern Cemetery (Stop HV04) 05:56 06:59 07:59 09:03 18:03 18:38 19:31 22:31
Hempshill Vale Clayfield Close (Stop HV05) 05:57 07:00 08:00 09:04 18:04 18:39 19:32 22:32
Crabtree Farm Estate Courtleet Way (Stop HV06) 05:57 07:00 08:00 09:04 18:04 18:39 19:32 22:32
Hempshill Vale Crabtree Road East (Stop BU73) 05:58 07:01 08:01 09:05 18:05 18:40 19:33 22:33
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU53) 05:59 07:02 08:02 09:06 18:06 18:41 19:34 22:34
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU01) 06:00 07:03 08:03 09:07 18:07 18:42 19:35 22:35
Bulwell Market (Stop BU10) 06:01 07:04 08:04 09:08 18:08 18:43 19:36 22:36
Bulwell Market (Stop BU10) 06:03 09:10 18:10 18:45 08:55
Bulwell Church (Stop BU36) 06:03 07:04 08:04 09:10 18:10 18:45 19:36 22:36 08:55
Highbury Vale Cantrell Road (Stop BU37) 06:04 07:05 08:05 09:11 18:11 18:46 19:37 22:37 08:56
Highbury Vale Deptford Crescent (Stop BU38) 06:04 07:05 08:05 09:11 18:11 18:46 19:37 22:37 08:56
Highbury Vale Piccadilly (Stop BU39) 06:05 07:06 08:06 09:12 18:12 18:47 19:38 22:38 08:57
Highbury Vale Highbury Hospital (Stop BU40) 06:05 07:06 08:06 09:13 18:13 18:48 19:38 22:38 08:58
Highbury Vale Bedford Grove (Stop BU41) 06:06 07:07 08:07 09:13 18:13 18:48 19:39 22:39 08:58
Highbury Vale Catchems Corner (Stop BU42) 06:07 07:08 08:08 09:14 18:14 18:49 19:39 22:39 08:59
Highbury Vale Gordon Street (Stop BU43) 06:08 07:09 08:09 09:15 18:15 18:50 19:40 22:40 09:00
Highbury Vale Acton Avenue (S-bound) 06:08 07:09 08:09 09:15 18:15 18:50 19:40 22:40 09:00
Basford Crossing (Stop BA07) 06:10 07:11 08:11 09:17 18:17 18:52 19:41 22:41 09:02
Basford Vernon Avenue (Stop BA08) 06:10 07:11 08:11 09:17 18:17 18:52 19:41 22:41 09:02
Basford Nottingham Road (Stop BA09) 06:11 07:12 08:12 09:18 18:18 18:53 19:42 22:42 09:03
Basford Perry Road (Stop BA35) 06:11 07:12 08:12 09:19 18:19 18:54 19:43 22:43 09:04
Basford Zulu Road (Stop BA36) 06:12 07:13 08:13 09:22 18:22 18:57 19:44 22:44 09:07
Sherwood Rise Haydn Road (Stop BA37) 06:13 07:14 08:14 09:23 18:23 18:58 19:44 22:44 09:08
Sherwood Rise Central Avenue (Stop BA38) 06:14 07:15 08:15 09:24 18:24 18:59 19:45 22:45 09:09
Sherwood Rise Health Centre (Stop BA39) 06:14 07:15 08:15 09:24 18:24 18:59 19:45 22:45 09:09
Sherwood Rise Beech Avenue (Stop FF03) 06:15 07:16 08:16 09:25 18:25 19:00 19:46 22:46 09:10
Sherwood Rise Berridge Road (Stop FF04) 06:16 07:17 08:17 09:26 18:26 19:01 19:46 22:46 09:11
Sherwood Rise Gregory Boulevard (Stop FF05) 06:17 07:18 08:18 09:27 18:27 19:02 19:47 22:47 09:12
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 06:18 07:19 08:19 09:28 18:28 19:03 19:48 22:48 09:13
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 06:19 07:20 08:20 09:29 18:29 19:04 19:49 22:49 09:14
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 06:20 07:21 08:21 09:30 18:30 19:05 19:50 22:50 09:15
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 06:21 07:22 08:22 09:31 18:31 19:06 19:51 22:51 09:16
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 06:22 07:23 08:23 09:33 18:33 19:08 19:53 22:53 09:18
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G3) 06:23 07:24 08:24 09:35 18:35 19:10 19:55 22:55 09:20
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop T4) 06:26 07:27 08:27 09:38 18:38 19:13 19:58 22:58 09:23

Nottingham - Snape Wood & Hempshill Vale

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop T4) 06:32 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 17:25 18:00 19:00 then hourly until 23:00
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO11) 06:33 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:26 17:26 18:01 19:01 23:01
Nottingham Frogmore Street (Stop FO14) 06:33 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:26 17:26 18:01 19:01 23:01
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 06:34 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:27 17:27 18:02 19:02 23:02
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO34) 06:34 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:27 17:27 18:02 19:02 23:02
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 06:35 07:33 08:33 09:03 09:28 17:28 18:03 19:03 23:03
Sherwood Rise Gregory Boulevard (Stop FF01) 06:36 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:29 17:29 18:04 19:04 23:04
Sherwood Rise Berridge Road (Stop FF02) 06:36 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:29 17:29 18:04 19:04 23:04
Sherwood Rise Beech Avenue (Stop BA21) 06:37 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:30 17:30 18:05 19:05 23:05
Sherwood Rise Health Centre (Stop BA22) 06:37 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:31 17:31 18:06 19:05 23:05
Sherwood Rise Central Avenue (Stop BA23) 06:38 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:32 17:32 18:07 19:06 23:06
Basford Haydn Road (Stop BA24) 06:39 07:37 08:37 09:07 09:33 17:33 18:08 19:07 23:07
Basford Zulu Road (Stop BA25) 06:40 07:38 08:38 09:08 09:34 17:34 18:09 19:08 23:08
Basford Perry Road (Stop BA26) 06:40 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:35 17:35 18:10 19:09 23:09
Basford Vernon Road (Stop BA82) 06:41 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:36 17:36 18:11 19:10 23:10
Basford Vernon Avenue (Stop BA06) 06:42 07:41 08:41 09:11 09:37 17:37 18:12 19:11 23:11
Basford Crossing (Stop BU11) 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:39 17:39 18:14 19:13 23:13
Highbury Vale Acton Avenue (Stop BU12) 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:39 17:39 18:14 19:13 23:13
Highbury Vale Catchems Corner (Stop BU13) 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:40 17:40 18:15 19:14 23:14
Highbury Vale Bedford Grove (Stop BU14) 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:40 17:40 18:15 19:15 23:15
Highbury Vale Highbury Hospital (Stop BU15) 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:41 17:41 18:16 19:16 23:16
Highbury Vale Piccadilly (Stop BU16) 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:41 17:41 18:16 19:16 23:16
Highbury Vale Deptford Crescent (Stop BU17) 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:42 17:42 18:17 19:17 23:17
Highbury Vale Cantrell Road (Stop BU18) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:42 17:42 18:17 19:17 23:17
Bulwell Church (Stop BU19) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:43 17:43 18:18 19:18 23:18
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU04) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:45 17:45 18:20 19:20 23:20 05:45
Bulwell Duke Street (NE-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:46 17:46 18:21 19:20 23:20 05:45
Bulwell Hazel Street (Stop BU67) 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:47 17:47 18:22 19:21 23:21 05:46
Bulwell Latham Street (Stop BU68) 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:47 17:47 18:22 19:21 23:21 05:46
Bulwell Rock Street (Stop BU69) 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:48 17:48 18:23 19:21 23:21 05:47
Bulwell Bacton Avenue (Stop SW01) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 17:50 18:25 19:22 23:22 05:48
Bulwell Bardney Drive (Stop SW02) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 17:50 18:25 19:22 23:22 05:48
Bulwell Catherine Close (Stop SW03) 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 17:51 18:26 19:22 23:22 05:49
Snape Wood Aldi (Stop SW04) 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 17:51 18:26 19:23 23:23 05:49
Snape Wood Camberley Road (Stop SW05) 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:52 17:52 18:27 19:23 23:23 05:49
Snape Wood Stoney Houghton Gardens (Stop SW06) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 17:52 18:27 19:23 23:23 05:50
Snape Wood Corben Gardens (Stop SW07) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:53 17:53 18:28 19:24 23:24 05:50
Snape Wood Rowan Gardens (Stop SW08) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:53 17:53 18:28 19:24 23:24 05:50
Snape Wood Rowan Gardens (Stop SW09) 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:56 17:56 18:31 19:27 23:27 05:51

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport, 15 April 2021

Nottingham City Transport