bustimes.org

69A - Yellow Line - Nottingham - Blenheim Industrial Estate

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Monday to Friday (not bank holidays)

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop T4) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:10 07:27 07:47
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO11) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:11 07:28 07:48
Nottingham Frogmore Street (Stop FO14) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:11 07:28 07:48
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:12 07:29 07:49
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO34) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:12 07:29 07:49
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:13 07:30 07:50
Sherwood Rise Gregory Boulevard (Stop FF01) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:14 07:31 07:51
Sherwood Rise Berridge Road (Stop FF02) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:14 07:31 07:51
Sherwood Rise Beech Avenue (Stop BA21) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:15 07:32 07:52
Sherwood Rise Health Centre (Stop BA22) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:15 07:32 07:52
Sherwood Rise Central Avenue (Stop BA23) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:16 07:33 07:53
Basford Haydn Road (Stop BA24) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:17 07:34 07:54
Basford Zulu Road (Stop BA25) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:18 07:35 07:55
Basford Perry Road (Stop BA26) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:18 07:35 07:55
Basford Vernon Road (Stop BA82) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:19 07:36 07:56
Basford Vernon Avenue (Stop BA06) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:20 07:37 07:57
Basford Crossing (Stop BU11) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:22 07:39 07:59
Highbury Vale Acton Avenue (Stop BU12) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:22 07:39 07:59
Highbury Vale Catchems Corner (Stop BU13) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:23 07:40 08:00
Highbury Vale Bedford Grove (Stop BU14) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:01 07:24 07:41 08:01
Highbury Vale Highbury Hospital (Stop BU15) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:25 07:42 08:02
Highbury Vale Piccadilly (Stop BU16) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:25 07:42 08:02
Highbury Vale Deptford Crescent (Stop BU17) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:03 07:26 07:43 08:03
Highbury Vale Cantrell Road (Stop BU18) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:26 07:43 08:03
Bulwell Church (Stop BU19) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:27 07:44 08:04
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU04) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:06 07:29 07:46 08:06
Bulwell Duke Street (NE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:06 07:29 07:46 08:06
Bulwell Hazel Street (Stop BU67) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:30 07:47 08:07
Bulwell Latham Street (Stop BU68) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:30 07:47 08:07
Bulwell Rock Street (Stop BU69) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:08 07:31 07:48 08:08
Bulwell Bacton Avenue (Stop SW01) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:10 07:33 07:50 08:10
Bulwell Bardney Drive (Stop SW02) 05:22 05:52 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:10 07:33 07:50 08:10
Bulwell Catherine Close (Stop SW03) 05:23 05:53 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:11 07:34 07:51 08:11
Snape Wood Aldi (Stop SW04) 05:24 05:54 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:12 07:35 07:52 08:12
Snape Wood Camberley Road (Stop SW05) 05:25 05:55 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:12 07:35 07:52 08:12
Snape Wood Dabell Avenue (Stop SW18) 05:26 05:56 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:13 07:36 07:53 08:13
Blenheim Industrial Estate Co Op Distribution Centre (Stop SW19) 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:13 07:36 07:53 08:13
Blenheim Industrial Estate AA Depot (Stop SW20) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:37 07:54 08:14
Blenheim Industrial Estate Dabell Avenue (Stop SW39) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:37 07:54 08:14
Snape Wood Stoney Houghton Gardens (Stop SW06) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:38 07:55 08:15
Snape Wood Corben Gardens (Stop SW07) 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:39 07:56 08:16
Snape Wood Rowan Gardens (Stop SW08) 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:39 07:56 08:16
Snape Wood Rowan Gardens (Stop SW09) 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:41 07:58 08:18

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport/Bus Open Data Service, 6 June 2022, Nottingham City Transport/Bus Open Data Service, 24 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Nottingham City Transport