bustimes.org

7 - Alford - Skegness

A bus service operated by Hunts Coaches

Map

Alford - Skegness

Alford, o/s Library 06:45 06:45 07:45 09:05 11:05 13:45 15:45 16:05
Alford, opp Recreation Ground 06:45 06:45 07:45 09:05 11:05 13:45 15:45 16:05
Alford, opp South Street 06:45 06:45 07:45 09:05 11:05 13:45 15:45 16:05
Alford, opp 1 Hamilton Road 06:46 06:46 07:46 09:06 11:06 13:46 15:46 16:06
Alford, o/s Methodist Church 06:47 06:47 07:47 09:07 11:07 13:47 15:47 16:07
Alford, opp Spendluffe Avenue 06:48 06:48 07:48 09:08 11:08 13:48 15:48 16:08
Bilsby, opp Spar Shop 06:50 06:50 07:50 09:10 11:10 13:50 15:50 16:10
Bilsby, opp Needhams Meadow 06:50 06:50 07:50 09:10 11:10 13:50 15:50 16:10
Thurlby Motors (adj) 06:52 06:52 07:52 09:12 11:12 13:52 15:52 16:12
Mumby, adj Thrumber Marsh Lane 06:54 06:54 07:54 09:14 11:14 13:54 15:54 16:14
Mumby, opp Washdyke Lane 06:55 06:55 07:55 09:15 11:15 13:55 15:55 16:15
Mumby, adj Pine Hill House 06:55 06:55 07:55 09:15 11:15 13:55 15:55 16:15
Hogsthorpe, adj Bracken Lane 06:59 06:59 07:59 09:19 11:19 13:59 15:59 16:19
Hogsthorpe, adj Telephone Box 07:00 07:00 08:00 09:20 11:20 14:00 16:00 16:20
Chapel St Leonards, adj Elizabeth Drive 07:03 07:03 08:03 09:23 11:23 14:03 16:03 16:23
Chapel St Leonards St Leonards Drive (NE-bound) 07:03 07:03 08:03 09:23 11:23 14:03 16:03 16:23
Chapel St Leonards, adj Methodist Church 07:03 07:03 08:03 09:23 11:23 14:03 16:03 16:23
Chapel Point, adj Acacia Avenue 07:05 07:05 08:05 09:25 11:25 14:05 16:05 16:25
Chapel St Leonards, o/s Phoenix Care Centre 07:06 07:06 08:05 09:25 11:25 14:05 16:06 16:25
Chapel St Leonards, opp Buckingham Drv 07:07 07:07 08:06 09:26 11:26 14:06 16:07 16:26
Chapel St Leonards Bus Station 07:08 07:08 08:08 09:00 09:15 09:28 10:55 11:28 13:45 14:08 15:05 16:10 16:28
Chapel St Leonards, adj Eastview Close 07:09 07:09 08:08 09:00 09:15 09:29 10:55 11:29 13:45 14:09 15:05 16:11 16:29
Chapel St Leonards, opp Golden Palm Resort 07:09 07:09 08:09 09:01 09:16 09:30 10:56 11:30 13:46 14:10 15:06 16:12 16:30
Chapel St Leonards, opp Holiday Camp 07:10 07:10 08:10 09:02 09:17 09:31 10:57 11:31 13:47 14:11 15:07 16:13 16:31
Chapel St Leonards, opp Kings Caravan Park 07:11 07:11 08:11 09:03 09:18 09:32 10:58 11:32 13:48 14:12 15:08 16:14 16:32
Chapel St Leonards Trunch Lane (S-bound) 07:11 07:11 08:11 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:58 11:33 13:48 14:13 15:08 16:15 16:33
Chapel St Leonards Rectory Lane (SE-bound) 07:12 07:12 08:12 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:59 11:34 13:49 14:14 15:09 16:16 16:34
Ingoldmells, opp Church Lane 07:13 07:13 08:13 09:05 09:20 09:36 11:00 11:36 13:50 14:16 15:10 16:17 16:36
Ingoldmells, opp St Paul's Church 07:14 07:14 08:14 09:07 09:22 09:37 11:02 11:37 13:52 14:17 15:12 16:18 16:37
Ingoldmells, adj Glebe Park 07:14 07:14 08:14 09:07 09:22 09:37 11:02 11:37 13:52 14:17 15:12 16:18 16:37
Ingoldmells, adj Police Station 07:15 07:15 08:15 09:10 09:25 09:38 11:05 11:38 13:55 14:18 15:15 16:20 16:38
Ingoldmells, adj The Villager PH 07:15 07:15 07:50 08:15 09:10 09:25 09:38 11:05 11:38 13:55 14:18 15:15 16:20 16:38
Ingoldmells, opp Fantasy Island 07:16 07:16 07:51 08:16 09:11 09:26 09:39 11:06 11:39 13:56 14:19 15:16 16:21 16:39
Ingoldmells, adj Coronation Road 07:16 07:16 07:51 08:16 09:11 09:26 09:39 11:06 11:39 13:56 14:19 15:16 16:21 16:39
Ingoldmells, opp Cherry Tree PH 07:17 07:17 07:52 08:17 09:12 09:27 09:40 11:07 11:40 13:57 14:20 15:17 16:22 16:40
Ingoldmells, adj Butlins 07:17 07:17 07:52 08:18 09:12 09:27 09:41 11:07 11:41 13:57 14:21 15:17 16:23 16:41
Ingoldmells, adj Butlins Main Gate 07:18 07:18 07:55 08:20 09:15 09:30 09:43 11:10 11:43 14:00 14:23 15:20 16:25 16:43
Ingoldmells, opp Wall's Lane 07:18 07:18 07:55 08:20 09:15 09:30 09:43 11:10 11:43 14:00 14:23 15:20 16:25 16:43
Winthorpe, opp Stows Caravan Site 07:20 07:20 07:57 08:22 09:17 09:32 09:45 11:12 11:45 14:02 14:25 15:22 16:27 16:45
Winthorpe, adj Seathorne Crescent 07:21 07:21 07:58 08:23 09:18 09:33 09:46 11:13 11:46 14:03 14:26 15:23 16:28 16:46
Winthorpe Avenue (adj) 07:23 07:23 08:00 08:25 09:20 09:35 09:48 11:15 11:48 14:05 14:28 15:25 16:30 16:48
Winthorpe, opp Seathorne Primary School 07:23 07:23 08:00 08:25 09:20 09:35 09:48 11:15 11:48 14:05 14:28 15:25 16:30 16:48
Winthorpe, opp Church Lane 07:23 07:23 08:00 08:25 09:20 09:35 09:49 11:15 11:49 14:05 14:29 15:25 16:30 16:49
Winthorpe, opp West Way 07:24 07:24 08:01 08:26 09:21 09:36 09:49 11:16 11:49 14:06 14:29 15:26 16:31 16:49
Skegness, opp Elmhirst Avenue 07:24 07:24 08:01 08:26 09:21 09:36 09:49 11:16 11:49 14:06 14:29 15:26 16:31 16:49
Skegness, adj Muirfield Drive 07:24 07:24 08:01 08:26 09:21 09:36 09:50 11:16 11:50 14:06 14:30 15:26 16:31 16:50
Skegness, adj Hoylake Drive 07:25 07:25 08:01 08:26 09:21 09:36 09:50 11:16 11:50 14:06 14:30 15:26 16:31 16:50
Skegness, adj St Andrews Drive 07:25 07:25 08:02 08:27 09:22 09:37 09:51 11:17 11:51 14:07 14:31 15:27 16:32 16:51
Skegness, opp The Seaview PH 07:25 07:25 08:02 08:27 09:22 09:37 09:51 11:17 11:51 14:07 14:31 15:27 16:32 16:51
Skegness, adj Seal Sanctuary 07:26 07:26 08:02 08:27 09:22 09:37 09:52 11:17 11:52 14:07 14:32 15:27 16:32 16:52
Skegness, opp County Hotel 07:26 07:26 08:03 08:28 09:23 09:38 09:52 11:18 11:52 14:08 14:32 15:28 16:33 16:52
Skegness, adj Scarborough Esplanade 07:26 07:26 08:03 08:28 09:23 09:38 09:52 11:18 11:52 14:08 14:32 15:28 16:33 16:52
Skegness, adj Embassy Centre 07:27 07:27 08:03 08:28 09:23 09:38 09:53 11:18 11:53 14:08 14:33 15:28 16:33 16:53
Skegness, adj Beresford Avenue 07:27 07:27 08:04 08:29 09:24 09:39 09:53 11:19 11:53 14:09 14:33 15:29 16:34 16:53
Skegness, opp Lumley Avenue 07:27 07:27 08:04 08:29 09:24 09:39 09:54 11:19 11:54 14:09 14:34 15:29 16:34 16:54
Skegness, adj Lincolnshire Imp Cafe 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:30 09:25 09:40 09:55 11:20 11:55 14:10 14:35 15:30 16:35 16:55
Skegness, opp Scarbrough Avenue 07:31 08:31 16:37
Skegness, opp Greenfield Park 07:33 08:33 16:41
Skegness Academy (adj) 07:40 08:35 16:45
Schooldays only School Holidays Only School Holidays Only Schooldays only School Holidays Only Schooldays only School Holidays Only

Skegness - Alford

Skegness Academy (adj) 07:40
Skegness, adj Lincolnshire Imp Cafe 07:35 07:50 08:30 08:30 09:45 10:25 11:45 11:45 13:10 14:30 14:30 14:45 16:05 17:10
Skegness, adj Lumley Avenue 07:35 07:50 08:30 09:45 10:25 11:45 11:45 13:10 14:30 14:30 14:45 16:05 17:10
Skegness, adj Tower Cinema 07:35 07:51 08:30 09:45 10:25 11:45 11:45 13:10 14:30 14:30 14:45 16:05 17:10
Skegness, opp Embassy Centre 07:35 07:51 08:30 09:45 10:25 11:45 11:45 13:10 14:30 14:30 14:45 16:05 17:10
Skegness, opp Scarborough Esplanade 07:36 07:51 08:31 09:46 10:26 11:46 11:46 13:11 14:31 14:31 14:46 16:06 17:11
Skegness, adj County Hotel 07:36 07:52 08:31 09:46 10:26 11:46 11:46 13:11 14:31 14:31 14:46 16:06 17:11
Skegness, opp Seal Sanctuary 07:36 07:52 08:31 09:46 10:26 11:46 11:46 13:11 14:31 14:31 14:46 16:06 17:11
Skegness, adj The Seaview PH 07:37 07:52 08:32 09:47 10:27 11:47 11:47 13:12 14:32 14:32 14:47 16:07 17:12
Skegness, opp St Andrews Drive 07:37 07:53 08:32 09:47 10:27 11:47 11:47 13:12 14:32 14:32 14:47 16:07 17:12
Skegness, opp Muirfield Drive 07:38 07:53 08:33 09:48 10:28 11:48 11:48 13:13 14:33 14:33 14:48 16:08 17:13
Skegness, opp Scarbrough Avenue 08:31
Skegness, adj Elmhirst Avenue 07:38 07:53 08:33 09:48 10:28 11:48 11:48 13:13 14:33 14:33 14:48 16:08 17:13
Skegness, opp Greenfield Park 08:32
Skegness, opp North Shore Road 07:38 07:54 08:33 09:48 10:28 11:48 11:48 13:13 14:33 14:33 14:48 16:08 17:13
Winthorpe, adj West Way 07:38 07:54 08:33 09:48 10:28 11:48 11:48 13:13 14:33 14:33 14:48 16:08 17:13
Winthorpe, adj Church Lane 07:39 07:54 08:34 09:49 10:29 11:49 11:49 13:14 14:34 14:34 14:49 16:09 17:14
Winthorpe, opp North Foreland Drive 07:39 07:54 08:34 09:49 10:29 11:49 11:49 13:14 14:34 14:34 14:49 16:09 17:14
Winthorpe Avenue (opp) 07:40 07:57 08:35 09:50 10:30 11:50 11:52 13:15 14:35 14:35 14:50 16:10 17:15
Winthorpe, opp Seathorne Crescent 07:41 07:58 08:36 09:51 10:31 11:51 11:53 13:16 14:36 14:36 14:51 16:11 17:16
Winthorpe, adj Stows Caravan Site 07:42 07:59 08:37 09:52 10:32 11:52 11:54 13:17 14:37 14:37 14:52 16:12 17:17
Ingoldmells, opp Butlins Main Gate 07:45 08:02 08:40 10:00 10:35 11:55 11:57 13:20 14:40 14:40 14:55 16:15 17:20
Ingoldmells, opp Butlins 07:45 08:02 08:40 10:00 10:35 11:55 11:57 13:20 14:40 14:40 14:55 16:15 17:20
Ingoldmells, adj Cherry Tree PH 08:03 08:41 10:01 10:36 11:56 11:58 13:21 14:41 14:41 14:56 16:16 17:21
Ingoldmells, adj Beacon Medical Practice 07:47
Ingoldmells, opp Coral Beach Leisure 07:48
Skegness Academy bus park (in) 08:35
Skegness, adj Lyndhurst Avenue 08:35
Ingoldmells, opp Coronation Road 08:03 08:42 10:02 10:37 11:57 11:59 13:22 14:42 14:42 14:57 16:17 17:22
Ingoldmells, adj Fantasy Island 08:04 08:42 10:02 10:37 11:57 11:59 13:22 14:42 14:42 14:57 16:17 17:22
Ingoldmells, opp The Villager PH 08:05 08:45 10:05 10:40 12:00 12:00 13:25 14:45 14:45 15:00 16:20 17:25
Ingoldmells, adj The Villager PH 07:50
Ingoldmells, opp Police Station 08:06 08:45 10:06 10:41 12:01 12:00 13:26 14:46 14:46 15:01 16:21 17:25
Ingoldmells, adj St Paul's Church 08:10 08:46 10:07 10:42 12:02 12:01 13:27 14:47 14:47 15:02 16:22 17:26
Ingoldmells, adj Church Lane 08:10 08:47 10:08 10:43 12:03 12:01 13:28 14:48 14:48 15:03 16:23 17:26
Chapel St Leonards Rectory Lane (NW-bound) 08:12 08:49 10:10 10:45 12:05 12:03 13:30 14:50 14:50 15:05 16:25 17:28
Chapel St Leonards, adj Trunch Lane 08:12 08:50 10:11 10:46 12:06 12:04 13:31 14:51 14:51 15:06 16:26 17:28
Chapel St Leonards, adj Kings Caravan Park 08:13 08:50 10:11 10:46 12:06 12:04 13:31 14:51 14:51 15:06 16:26 17:28
Skegness, opp Welcome Inn 08:36
Chapel St Leonards, adj Holiday Camp 08:13 08:51 10:12 10:47 12:07 12:05 13:32 14:52 14:52 15:07 16:27 17:29
Skegness Fields (adj) 08:36
Skegness, adj Stagecoach Depot 08:37
East of Gunby Roundabout (NW-bound) 08:46
Ulceby Cross, adj Garage 08:55
Alford Hunts Coach Depot 09:00
Chapel St Leonards, o/s Golden Palm Resort 08:14 08:52 10:13 10:48 12:08 12:05 13:33 14:53 14:53 15:08 16:28 17:29
Chapel St Leonards, opp Eastview Close 08:14 08:53 10:14 10:49 12:09 12:06 13:34 14:54 14:54 15:09 16:29 17:29
Chapel St Leonards Bus Station 08:15 08:55 10:15 10:50 12:10 12:07 13:35 14:55 14:55 15:10 16:30 17:30
Chapel St Leonards, adj Buckingham Drv 08:15 10:16 12:11 12:08 14:56 15:11 16:31 17:31
Chapel St Leonards, opp Phoenix Care Centre 08:16 10:17 12:12 12:08 14:57 15:12 16:32 17:32
Chapel Point, opp Acacia Avenue 08:17 10:20 12:15 12:09 15:00 15:15 16:35 17:35
Chapel St Leonards St Leonards Drive (SW-bound) 08:21 10:21 12:16 12:10 15:01 15:16 16:36 17:36
Chapel St Leonards, opp Elizabeth Drive 08:21 10:21 12:16 12:10 15:01 15:16 16:36 17:36
Hogsthorpe, opp Community Centre 08:31 10:25 12:20 12:15 15:05 15:20 16:40 17:40
Hogsthorpe, adj Saracens Head PH 08:31 10:25 12:20 12:15 15:05 15:20 16:40 17:40
Hogsthorpe, opp Bracken Lane 08:31 10:26 12:21 12:16 15:06 15:21 16:41 17:41
Mumby, opp Pine Hill House 08:34 10:29 12:24 12:19 15:09 15:24 16:44 17:44
Mumby, adj Washdyke Lane 08:35 10:30 12:25 12:20 15:10 15:25 16:45 17:45
Mumby, opp Thrumber Marsh Lane 08:35 10:30 12:25 12:20 15:10 15:25 16:45 17:45
Thurlby Motors (opp) 08:37 10:32 12:27 12:22 15:12 15:27 16:47 17:47
Bilsby, adj Needhams Meadow 08:38 10:34 12:29 12:24 15:14 15:29 16:49 17:49
Bilsby, adj Spar Shop 08:39 10:35 12:30 12:25 15:15 15:30 16:50 17:50
Alford, adj Spendluffe Avenue 08:41 10:38 12:33 12:28 15:18 15:33 16:53 17:53
Alford, o/s Library 08:42 10:40 12:35 12:30 15:20 15:35 16:55 17:55
School Holidays Only Schooldays only School Holidays Only School Holidays Only Schooldays only Schooldays only School Holidays Only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Hunts Coaches