Bus Times

7 - Alford - Skegness

A bus service operated by Hunts Coaches

Alford - Skegness

Alford, o/s Library 06:45 07:45 09:05 11:05 14:00 15:45
Alford, adj Finsbury Street 09:05 11:05 14:00 15:45
Alford, opp South Street 09:06 11:06 14:01 15:46
Alford, opp 1 Hamilton Road 09:07 11:07 14:02 15:47
Alford, o/s Methodist Church 09:08 11:08 14:03 15:48
Alford, opp Spendluffe Avenue 06:47 07:48 09:08 11:08 14:03 15:48
Bilsby, opp Spar Shop 06:50 07:50 09:10 11:10 14:05 15:50
Bilsby, opp Needhams Meadow 06:50 07:50 09:10 11:10 14:05 15:50
Thurlby, opp Grove Farm 06:52 07:52 09:12 11:12 14:07 15:52
Mumby, adj Thrumber Marsh Lane 06:55 07:55 09:15 11:15 14:10 15:55
Mumby, opp Washdyke Lane 06:55 07:55 09:15 11:15 14:10 15:55
Mumby, adj Pine Hill House 06:56 07:56 09:16 11:16 14:11 15:56
Hogsthorpe, adj Bracken Lane 06:59 07:59 09:19 11:19 14:14 15:59
Hogsthorpe, adj Telephone Box 07:00 08:00 09:20 11:20 14:15 16:00
Chapel St Leonards, adj Elizabeth Drive 07:02 08:02 09:22 11:22 14:17 16:02
Chapel St Leonards St Leonards Drive (NE-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:23 11:23 14:18 16:03
Chapel St Leonards, adj Methodist Church 07:03 08:03 09:23 11:23 14:18 16:03
Chapel Point, adj Acacia Avenue 07:05 08:05 09:25 11:25 14:20 16:05
Chapel St Leonards, o/s Phoenix Care Centre 07:05 08:05 09:26 11:26 14:21 16:06
Chapel St Leonards, opp Buckingham Drv 07:06 08:06 09:27 11:27 14:22 16:07
Chapel St Leonards Bus Station 07:10 08:08 09:28 11:28 14:25 16:10
Chapel St Leonards, adj Eastview Close 07:11 08:09 09:29 11:29 14:26 16:11
Chapel St Leonards, opp Golden Palm Resort 07:11 08:09 09:29 11:29 14:26 16:11
Chapel St Leonards, opp Holiday Camp 07:12 08:10 09:30 11:30 14:27 16:12
Chapel St Leonards Trunch Lane (S-bound) 07:12 08:10 09:30 11:30 14:27 16:12
Chapel St Leonards Rectory Lane (SE-bound) 07:13 08:11 09:31 11:31 14:28 16:13
Ingoldmells, opp Church Lane 07:14 08:12 09:32 11:32 14:29 16:14
Ingoldmells, opp St Paul's Church 07:15 08:13 09:33 11:33 14:30 16:15
Ingoldmells, adj Police Station 07:20 08:15 09:38 11:38 14:35 16:20
Ingoldmells, adj The Villager PH 07:20 08:15 09:38 11:38 14:35 16:20
Ingoldmells, opp Fantasy Island 07:21 08:16 09:39 11:39 14:36 16:21
Ingoldmells, adj Coronation Road 07:21 08:16 09:39 11:39 14:36 16:21
Ingoldmells, opp Cherry Tree PH 07:22 08:17 09:40 11:40 14:37 16:22
Ingoldmells, adj Butlins 07:23 08:18 09:41 11:41 14:38 16:23
Ingoldmells, adj Butlins Main Gate 07:25 08:18 09:43 11:43 14:40 16:25
Winthorpe, opp Stows Caravan Site 07:26 08:19 09:44 11:44 14:41 16:26
Winthorpe, adj Seathorne Crescent 07:27 08:20 09:45 11:45 14:42 16:27
Winthorpe Avenue (adj) 07:30 08:23 09:48 11:48 14:45 16:30
Winthorpe, opp Seathorne Primary School 07:30 08:23 09:48 11:48 14:45 16:30
Winthorpe, opp Church Lane 07:30 08:23 09:48 11:48 14:45 16:30
Winthorpe, opp West Way 07:31 08:24 09:49 11:49 14:46 16:31
Skegness, opp Elmhirst Avenue 07:31 08:24 09:49 11:49 14:46 16:31
Skegness, adj Muirfield Drive 07:31 08:24 09:49 11:49 14:46 16:31
Skegness, adj Hoylake Drive 07:32 08:25 09:50 11:50 14:47 16:32
Skegness, adj St Andrews Drive 07:32 08:25 09:50 11:50 14:47 16:32
Skegness, opp The Seaview PH 07:32 08:25 09:50 11:50 14:47 16:32
Skegness, adj Seal Sanctuary 07:32 08:25 09:50 11:50 14:47 16:32
Skegness, opp County Hotel 07:33 08:26 09:51 11:51 14:48 16:33
Skegness, adj Scarborough Esplanade 07:33 08:26 09:51 11:51 14:48 16:33
Skegness, adj Embassy Centre 07:33 08:27 09:52 11:52 14:48 16:33
Skegness, adj Beresford Avenue 07:33 08:28 09:53 11:53 14:49 16:34
Skegness, opp Lumley Avenue 07:34 08:29 09:54 11:54 14:49 16:34
Skegness, adj Lincolnshire Imp Cafe 07:35 08:30 09:55 11:55 14:50 16:35
Skegness, adj St Clements College 07:40 08:35 16:45
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Skegness - Alford

Skegness, adj St Clements College 07:40
Skegness, adj Lincolnshire Imp Cafe 07:50 08:30 10:00 12:00 16:05 17:10
Skegness, in St Clements College bus park 08:33
Skegness, opp Welcome Inn 08:34
Skegness, adj Tower Cinema 07:52 10:02 12:02 16:07 17:12
Skegness, opp Embassy Centre 07:52 10:02 12:02 16:07 17:12
Skegness, opp South View Leisure 08:35
Skegness, opp Scarborough Esplanade 07:52 10:02 12:02 16:07 17:12
Skegness, opp Stagecoach Depot 08:36
Skegness, adj County Hotel 07:53 10:03 12:03 16:08 17:13
Burgh le Marsh, adj Sycamore Caravan Park 08:39
Skegness, opp Seal Sanctuary 07:53 10:03 12:03 16:08 17:13
Skegness, adj The Seaview PH 07:53 10:03 12:03 16:08 17:13
Burgh le Marsh, adj East End 08:39
Burgh le Marsh, opp Market Close 08:39
Burgh le Marsh, adj Wainfleet Road 08:40
Burgh le Marsh, adj Elm Crescent 08:40
Burgh le Marsh, adj Doubledays Lane 08:41
Skegness, opp St Andrews Drive 07:53 10:03 12:03 16:08 17:13
Skegness, opp Muirfield Drive 07:54 10:04 12:04 16:09 17:14
Skegness, adj Elmhirst Avenue 07:54 10:04 12:04 16:09 17:14
Skegness, opp North Shore Road 07:54 10:04 12:04 16:09 17:14
Winthorpe, adj West Way 07:55 10:04 12:04 16:09 17:14
Winthorpe, adj Church Lane 07:55 10:04 12:04 16:09 17:14
Winthorpe, opp North Foreland Drive 07:56 10:04 12:04 16:09 17:14
Winthorpe Avenue (opp) 07:57 10:05 12:05 16:10 17:15
Winthorpe, opp Seathorne Crescent 07:57 10:05 12:05 16:10 17:15
Winthorpe, adj Stows Caravan Site 07:58 10:06 12:06 16:11 17:16
Ingoldmells, opp Butlins Main Gate 07:59 10:07 12:07 16:12 17:17
Ingoldmells, opp Butlins 08:02 10:10 12:10 16:15 17:20
Ingoldmells, adj Cherry Tree PH 08:02 10:10 12:10 16:15 17:20
Ingoldmells, opp Coronation Road 08:03 10:11 12:11 16:16 17:21
Ingoldmells, adj Fantasy Island 08:04 10:12 12:12 16:17 17:22
Ingoldmells, opp The Villager PH 08:05 10:15 12:15 16:20 17:25
Ingoldmells, opp Police Station 08:05 10:15 12:15 16:20 17:25
Ingoldmells, adj St Paul's Church 08:06 10:16 12:16 16:21 17:26
Burgh le Marsh, adj Petrol Station 08:41
Ingoldmells, adj Church Lane 08:06 10:16 12:16 16:21 17:26
Burgh le Marsh, adj Old Signal Box 08:43
North of Gunby Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:45
Chapel St Leonards Rectory Lane (NW-bound) 08:08 10:18 12:18 16:23 17:28
Chapel St Leonards, adj Trunch Lane 08:08 10:18 12:18 16:23 17:28
Chapel St Leonards, adj Holiday Camp 08:09 10:19 12:19 16:24 17:29
Chapel St Leonards, o/s Golden Palm Resort 08:09 10:19 12:19 16:24 17:29
Chapel St Leonards, opp Eastview Close 08:10 10:20 12:20 16:25 17:29
Chapel St Leonards Bus Station 08:15 10:25 12:25 16:30 17:30
Welton le Marsh, opp Post Office 08:48
Chapel St Leonards, adj Buckingham Drv 08:15 10:25 12:25 16:30 17:30
Chapel St Leonards, opp Phoenix Care Centre 08:16 10:26 12:26 16:31 17:31
Chapel Point, opp Acacia Avenue 08:17 10:30 12:30 16:35 17:35
Willoughby, adj Former Post Office 08:52
Chapel St Leonards St Leonards Drive (SW-bound) 08:19 10:32 12:32 16:37 17:37
Chapel St Leonards, opp Elizabeth Drive 08:20 10:32 12:32 16:37 17:37
Hogsthorpe, opp Community Centre 08:31 10:35 12:35 16:40 17:40
Willoughby, adj Primary School 08:52
Willoughby, opp Virginia House 08:52
Mawthorpe, adj Willows End 08:55
Alford, adj Allotments 08:59
Hogsthorpe, adj Saracens Head PH 08:31 10:35 12:35 16:40 17:40
Hogsthorpe, opp Bracken Lane 08:32 10:36 12:36 16:41 17:41
Mumby, opp Pine Hill House 08:34 10:39 12:39 16:44 17:44
Alford, opp Finsbury Street 08:59
Mumby, adj Washdyke Lane 08:35 10:40 12:40 16:45 17:45
Alford, opp Library 09:00
Mumby, opp Thrumber Marsh Lane 08:35 10:40 12:40 16:45 17:45
Thurlby, adj Grove Farm 08:36 10:42 12:42 16:47 17:47
Bilsby, adj Needhams Meadow 08:38 10:44 12:44 16:49 17:49
Bilsby, adj Spar Shop 08:39 10:45 12:45 16:50 17:50
Alford, adj Spendluffe Avenue 08:41 10:47 12:47 16:52 17:52
Alford, o/s Library 08:42 10:50 12:50 16:55 17:55
Schooldays only Schooldays only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information