7 - Kidderminster - Kidderminster
A bus service operated by Diamond Bus
- Timetable
- Map
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 9) | 08:23 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand A) | 08:23 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | |
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand B) | 08:24 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | |
Kidderminster, adj Swan Centre | 08:26 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | |
Kidderminster Horsefair (Northbound) | 08:27 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | |
Kidderminster, opp Long Acre | 08:27 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | |
Kidderminster, adj Gheluvelt Avenue | 08:28 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | |
Greenhill Hurcott Road Crossroads (Southbound) | 08:29 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | |
Greenhill, adj Land Oak | 08:31 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | |
Greenhill, adj Bruce Road | 08:32 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | |
Greenhill, adj Baldwin Road | 08:34 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | |
Greenhill, opp Hurcott Road | 08:35 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | |
Broadwaters Sion Hill (Northbound) | 08:40 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
Sion Hill, adj Baskerville Road | 08:41 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Sion Hill, adj Upton Road | 08:42 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
Sion Hill, opp Usmere Road | 08:42 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
Broadwaters Drive (adj) | 08:43 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Greenhill, adj Land Oak | 08:46 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Greenhill, adj Bruce Road | 08:46 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Greenhill, adj Baldwin Road | 08:48 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Greenhill, opp Hurcott Road | 08:48 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Greenhill, adj Hurcott Road Crossroads | 08:50 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Kidderminster, opp Gheluvelt Avenue | 08:50 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Kidderminster Horsefair (Southbound) | 08:51 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Kidderminster, opp Swan Centre | 08:52 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Kidderminster, adj Health Centre | 08:52 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Kidderminster, adj Prospect Hill | 08:53 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 9) | 08:55 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/DIAM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 21 June 2024
Diamond Bus
- Website
- www.diamondbuses.com
- @diamondbuses
Contactless payment or cash accepted