bustimes.org

7 - Lords Hill - Southampton City Centre - Sholing

A bus service operated by Bluestar

Lords Hill - Southampton City Centre - Sholing

Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LB) 06:10 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:42 09:14 then every 30 minutes until 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:07
Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LA) 06:11 07:06 07:38 08:09 08:43 09:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:07
Lord’s Hill Blackbushe Close (NE-bound) 06:11 07:06 07:38 08:10 08:44 09:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:08
Lord’s Hill Kinloss Court (SE-bound) 06:12 07:07 07:39 08:11 08:45 09:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:09
Lordswood Tanners Brook (NE-bound) 06:14 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:46 09:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:10
Lordswood Woburn Road Flyover (E-bound) 06:15 07:10 07:42 08:13 08:47 09:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:11
Lordswood Aldermoor Shops (SE-bound) 06:16 07:11 07:43 08:14 08:48 09:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:12
Aldermoor Lyburn Court (SW-bound) 06:16 07:11 07:43 08:15 08:49 09:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:12
Aldermoor Springford Crescent (SW-bound) 06:17 07:12 07:44 08:16 08:50 09:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:13
Shirley Warren General Hospital (Stop B) 06:18 07:13 07:45 08:17 08:51 09:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:14
Southampton General Vine Road (Stop E) 06:19 07:14 07:46 08:18 08:52 09:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:14
Shirley Warren Warren Avenue (W-bound) 06:19 07:14 07:46 08:19 08:53 09:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 20:15
Maybush, adj Birch Road 06:20 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:54 09:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:16
Maybush Road (SW-bound) 06:22 07:17 07:50 08:23 08:57 09:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:26 20:18
Maybush Crabwood Road (SW-bound) 06:23 07:18 07:51 08:24 08:58 09:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 20:18
Millbrook Estate Borrowdale Road (NW-bound) 06:25 07:20 07:53 08:26 09:00 09:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 20:20
Millbrook Estate Ullswater Road (NW-bound) 06:25 07:20 07:53 08:26 09:00 09:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 20:20
Millbrook Estate Millbrook Tower (NW-bound) 06:26 07:21 07:54 08:27 09:01 09:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:21
Millbrook Estate The Saints (SW-bound) 06:27 07:22 07:55 08:28 09:02 09:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:21
Millbrook Estate Sedbergh Road (S-bound) 06:29 07:24 07:57 08:30 09:04 09:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:22
Millbrook Estate Kendal Avenue Shops (SE-bound) 06:30 07:25 07:58 08:31 09:05 09:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:23
Millbrook Estate Windrush Road (SE-bound) 06:31 07:26 07:59 08:32 09:06 09:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:24
Millbrook Quantock Road (E-bound) 06:32 07:27 08:00 08:33 09:07 09:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:24
Millbrook Cotswold Road (NE-bound) 06:33 07:28 08:00 08:33 09:07 09:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:25
Millbrook Mendip Road (NE-bound) 06:34 07:29 08:01 08:34 09:08 09:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:25
Millbrook Pennine Road Tesco (E-bound) 06:35 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:09 09:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:26
Shirley Park King Edward Avenue (SE-bound) 06:37 07:32 08:04 08:37 09:10 09:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:27
Shirley Park Clarendon Road (E-bound) 06:38 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:11 09:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:38 20:27
Shirley Precinct (Stop SI) 06:42 07:37 08:09 08:42 09:14 09:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:41 20:30
Shirley Church Street (Stop SJ) 06:43 07:38 08:10 08:43 09:15 09:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:42 20:30
Shirley, opp Villiers Road 06:44 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:16 09:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:42 20:31
Shirley Mcdonalds (SE-bound) 06:44 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:16 09:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:43 20:32
Shirley Grove Road (SE-bound) 06:45 07:40 08:12 08:45 09:17 09:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:32
Shirley, opp Paynes Road 06:46 07:41 08:13 08:46 09:18 09:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:33
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (S-bound) 06:48 07:43 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:46 20:35
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 06:49 07:44 08:16 08:49 09:21 09:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:47 20:36
Southampton Central Station (Stop SA) 06:52 07:47 08:19 08:52 09:24 09:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:50 20:38
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HE) 06:54 07:49 08:21 08:54 09:26 09:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:39
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 06:56 07:52 08:23 08:56 09:28 09:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:40
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CI) 06:58 07:55 08:25 08:58 09:30 10:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:42
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CI) 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:35 10:05 18:35 19:35
Southampton Houndwell Park (Stop CN) 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:35 10:05 18:35 19:35
Southampton Debenhams (Stop CP) 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:36 10:06 18:36 19:36
St Marys City College (E-bound) 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:38 10:08 18:38 19:38
Chapel Anglesea Terrace (S-bound) 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:39 10:09 18:39 19:38
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:40 10:10 18:40 19:39
Woolston Bridge Link Road (S-bound) 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:43 10:13 18:43 19:42
Woolston Fort Road (SE-bound) 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:44 10:14 18:44 19:43
Woolston, opp St Annes Road 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:45 10:15 18:45 19:44
Woolston, o/s The Swan 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:46 10:16 18:46 19:44
Weston Lane (E-bound) 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:48 10:18 18:48 19:46
Sholing Laxton Close (E-bound) 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:48 10:18 18:48 19:46
Sholing Portsmouth Road (NE-bound) 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:49 10:19 18:49 19:47
Sholing St Andrews Church (NE-bound) 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:50 10:20 18:50 19:48
Sholing Landseer Road (NE-bound) 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:51 10:21 18:51 19:48
Sholing Butts Square (NE-bound) 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:52 10:22 18:52 19:49
Sholing, adj Coates Road 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:53 10:23 18:53 19:50
Sholing Sullivan Road (S-bound) 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:54 10:24 18:54 19:51
Sholing, adj Walton Road 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 18:55 19:51
Sholing, adj Montague Close 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 18:56 19:52
Sholing Montague Avenue (SW-bound) 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 18:57 19:52
Sholing Delius Avenue (SW-bound) 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 18:57 19:53
Sholing Valentine Avenue (W-bound) 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 18:59 19:54
Sholing Gainsborough Close (SW-bound) 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 19:00 19:55
Sholing Botley Road (NW-bound) 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 19:01 19:56

Sholing - Southampton City Centre - Lords Hill

Sholing St Andrews Church (NE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:20 then every 30 minutes until 17:20 17:50 18:50
Sholing Landseer Road (NE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 13:51 14:21 17:21 17:51 18:51
Sholing Butts Square (NE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 13:52 14:22 17:22 17:52 18:52
Sholing, adj Coates Road 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 13:53 14:23 17:23 17:53 18:53
Sholing Sullivan Road (S-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 13:54 14:24 17:24 17:54 18:54
Sholing, adj Walton Road 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 13:55 14:25 17:25 17:55 18:55
Sholing, adj Montague Close 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 13:56 14:26 17:26 17:56 18:56
Sholing Montague Avenue (SW-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 13:57 14:27 17:27 17:57 18:57
Sholing Delius Avenue (SW-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 13:57 14:27 17:27 17:57 18:57
Sholing Valentine Avenue (W-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 13:59 14:29 17:29 17:59 18:59
Sholing Gainsborough Close (SW-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 14:00 14:30 17:30 18:00 19:00
Sholing Botley Road (NW-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 14:01 14:31 17:31 18:01 19:01
Sholing, opp St Marys Cemetery 06:28 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 14:01 14:31 17:31 18:01 19:01
Sholing Laxton Close (W-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 14:02 14:32 17:32 18:02 19:02
Weston Lane (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 14:03 14:33 17:33 18:03 19:03
Woolston, opp The Swan 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:03 14:03 14:33 17:33 18:03 19:03
Woolston, adj St Annes Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:04 14:04 14:34 17:34 18:04 19:04
Woolston Fort Road (NW-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:05 14:05 14:35 17:35 18:05 19:05
Woolston Library (W-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:06 14:06 14:36 17:36 18:06 19:06
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 14:07 14:37 17:37 18:07 19:07
Chapel Itchen Bridge (N-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 14:10 14:40 17:40 18:10 19:10
Chapel Anglesea Terrace (N-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 14:10 14:40 17:40 18:10 19:10
St Marys City College (W-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 14:12 14:42 17:42 18:12 19:12
Southampton Debenhams (Stop CQ) 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 14:13 14:43 17:43 18:13 19:13
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CL) 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:45 17:45 18:15 19:15
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CL) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 14:20 14:50 17:50 18:20 19:20
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AF) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 14:21 14:51 17:51 18:21 19:21
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HG) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 14:23 14:53 17:53 18:23 19:23
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 14:26 14:56 17:56 18:25 19:25
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 14:28 14:58 17:58 18:27 19:27
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (NW-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 14:29 14:59 17:59 18:28 19:28
Shirley, adj Paynes Road 06:24 06:54 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:31 15:01 18:01 18:29 19:29
Shirley St Mark's School (NW-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:32 15:03 18:03 18:30 19:30
Shirley Grove Road (NW-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:04 18:04 18:31 19:31
Shirley, adj Villiers Road 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:06 18:06 18:33 19:33
Shirley Church Street (Stop SA) 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:08 18:08 18:35 19:35
Millbrook Pennine Road Tesco (W-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:12 18:12 18:38 19:38
Millbrook Mendip Road (SW-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:12 18:12 18:38 19:38
Millbrook Cotswold Road (W-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:13 18:13 18:39 19:39
Millbrook, adj Quantock Road 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:13 18:13 18:39 19:39
Millbrook Estate Windrush Road (W-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:14 18:14 18:40 19:40
Millbrook Estate Kendal Avenue Shops (NW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:16 18:16 18:42 19:42
Millbrook Estate Sedbergh Road (N-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:17 18:17 18:42 19:42
Millbrook Estate The Saints (NE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:18 18:18 18:43 19:43
Millbrook Estate Millbrook Tower (SE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:19 18:19 18:44 19:44
Millbrook Estate Ullswater Road (SE-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:20 18:20 18:45 19:45
Millbrook Estate Borrowdale Road (SE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:21 18:21 18:46 19:46
Maybush Crabwood Road (NE-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:22 18:22 18:47 19:47
Maybush Corner (N-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:23 18:23 18:48 19:48
Maybush, opp Birch Road 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:25 18:25 18:49 19:49
Shirley Warren Warren Avenue (E-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:26 18:26 18:50 19:50
Shirley Warren General Hospital (Stop A) 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:28 18:28 18:52 19:52
Aldermoor Springford Crescent (NE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:29 18:29 18:52 19:52
Aldermoor Lyburn Court (NE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:29 18:29 18:53 19:53
Lordswood Aldermoor Shops (NW-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:30 18:30 18:54 19:54
Lordswood Woburn Road Flyover (W-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:32 18:32 18:55 19:55
Lordswood Tanners Brook (SW-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:33 18:33 18:56 19:56
Lord’s Hill Kinloss Court (W-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:35 18:35 18:58 19:58
Lord’s Hill Blackbushe Close (SW-bound) 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:36 18:36 18:59 19:59
Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LB) 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:37 18:37 19:00 20:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bluestar