🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

700 - Flansham Park - Portsmouth

A service operated by Stagecoach in Portsmouth

Map

Portsmouth - Flansham Park

Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand G) 05:30 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 then every 30 minutes until 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 then every 30 minutes until 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20
Portsea St Georges Square (SE-bound) 05:31 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21
Old Portsmouth Gunwharf Quays (S-bound) 05:31 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (SE-bound) 05:32 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22
Old Portsmouth University of Portsmouth (NE-bound) 05:33 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23
Somers Town University House (E-bound) 05:35 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25
Guildhall St. Lukes Church (Stop L) 05:37 06:32 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27
Guildhall Civic Offices (Stop K) 05:39 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 20:29
City Centre City Shops South (Stop D) 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31
Mile End Prospect Road (N-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34
Continental Port International Port (Stand A) 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36
N End Kingston Crescent (E-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38
N End North End Junction (Stop C) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41
N End Mayfield Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41
N End Ophir Road (N-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42
N End Merrivale Road (NE-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43
Hilsea Beechwood Road (NE-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44
Hilsea Trafalgar School (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45
Hilsea Coach and Horses (NW-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45
Hilsea, opp The News Centre 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46
Hilsea Lido (Stop C) 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47
Havant Solent Road (N-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57
Havant Bus Station (Stop H) 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58
Havant Bus Station (Stop H) 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02
Havant, opp Spring Arts Centre 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03
Warblington Wade Court Road (E-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04
Warblington Green Pond Corner (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05
Emsworth Selangor Avenue (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07
Emsworth Nore Farm Avenue (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07
Emsworth Beach Road (E-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08
Emsworth Clovelly Road (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09
Emsworth Warblington Road (E-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10
Emsworth By-Pass (E-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11
Hermitage Bridge (E-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11
Hermitage, opp Thorney Road 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12
Hermitage, adj Penny Lane 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13
Prinsted, opp Jubilee Mews 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14
Prinsted Lane (opp) 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15
Southbourne, o/s St John's Church 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16
Southbourne, adj The Travellers Joy 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16
Southbourne, adj Inlands Road 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16
Nutbourne, opp Farm Lane 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17
Nutbourne, adj Hamcroft 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17
Nutbourne, adj Pottery Lane 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18
Nutbourne, opp The Barleycorn 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19
Chidham, adj Drift Lane 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19
Chidham, adj Cockleberry Farm 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20
Bosham, adj Newells Lane 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20
Broadbridge, opp Berrymead Cottages 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22
Broadbridge, adj The White Swan 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23
Broadbridge, opp Walton Lane 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23
Bosham, opp Chequer Lane 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25
Fishbourne, opp Garden Centre 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26
Fishbourne, adj Blackboy Lane 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27
Fishbourne, adj Salthill Road 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28
Fishbourne, opp The Woolpack 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29
Fishbourne Road West (SE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30
Chichester, adj Westgate Leisure Centre 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34
Chichester Westgate (Stop U) 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35
Chichester Cathedral (Stop P) 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37
Chichester South Street (Stop E) 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Chichester Market Avenue (Stop I) 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Chichester Market (Stop N) 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Chichester The Hornet (E-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Chichester, opp York Road 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Chichester, opp The Peacheries 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Merston, opp The King's Head 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Merston, opp Corner 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Colworth, opp Groves Farm 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Elbridge Farm (adj) 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
N Bersted, adj Babsham Lane 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
N Bersted, opp Brazwick Avenue 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
N Bersted, opp Newbarn Lane 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
N Bersted, adj The Royal Oak 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
N Bersted The Royal Oak (SE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
N Bersted Shops (S-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
N Bersted, adj Mansfield Road 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
N Bersted, opp Hampshire Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
S Bersted, adj Orchard Way 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
S Bersted, o/s Ambulance Station 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Bognor Regis, adj Signal Box 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Bognor Regis, opp Havelock Road 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Bognor Regis Station (Stop K) 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Bognor Regis Queensway (Stop F) 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop C) 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop C) 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Bognor Regis, adj Den Avenue 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Bognor Regis, opp Hotham Park 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Felpham, adj Downview Road 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Felpham, adj Firs Avenue 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Felpham, o/s The Southdowns 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Flansham, adj Roundle Road 08:27 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Flansham, opp Summerhill Drive 08:28 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Flansham, adj Alfriston Close 08:29 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Flansham, adj Ditchfield Close 08:29 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Flansham, o/s Health Centre 08:31 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26

Flansham Park - Portsmouth

Felpham, o/s The Southdowns 07:32 08:02 then every 30 minutes until
Flansham, adj Roundle Road 07:36 08:06
Flansham, opp Summerhill Drive 07:38 08:08
Flansham, adj Alfriston Close 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12
Flansham, adj Ditchfield Close 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12
Flansham, o/s Health Centre 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14
Flansham, opp Pennyfields 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14
Felpham, opp The Southdowns 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16
Felpham, opp Firs Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16
Felpham, opp Downview Road 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18
Bognor Regis, adj Hotham Park 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22
Bognor Regis, adj Gloucester Road 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24
Bognor Regis Post Office (Stop O) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop R) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop R) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28
Bognor Regis Queensway (Stop E) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29
Bognor Regis Station (Stop J) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30
Bognor Regis, adj Havelock Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30
Bognor Regis, opp Signal Box 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31
S Bersted, opp Somerset Gardens 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32
S Bersted, opp Orchard Way 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33
N Bersted, adj Hampshire Avenue 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34
N Bersted, opp Mansfield Road 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35
N Bersted Shops (N-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36
N Bersted, adj Tesco Express 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36
N Bersted, opp The Royal Oak 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36
N Bersted, adj Newbarn Lane 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37
N Bersted, adj Brazwick Avenue 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37
N Bersted, opp Babsham Lane 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38
Elbridge Farm (opp) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39
Colworth, adj Groves Farm 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41
Merston, adj Corner 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42
Chichester, adj The Peacheries 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46
Chichester, adj York Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47
Chichester The Hornet (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48
Chichester Market (Stop M) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48
Chichester Market Avenue (Stop G) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:49
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 9) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 9) 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 21:08 22:08
Chichester South Street (Stop D) 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 21:10 22:10
Chichester Cathedral (Stop C1) 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:12 22:12
Chichester Westgate (Stop V) 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:12 22:12
Chichester, opp Westgate Leisure Centre 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:13 22:13
Fishbourne Road West (NW-bound) 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:16 22:16
Fishbourne, o/s The Woolpack 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:16 22:16
Fishbourne, opp Salthill Road 06:06 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:17 22:17
Fishbourne, opp Blackboy Lane 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:17 22:17
Fishbourne, adj Garden Centre 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:18 22:18
Bosham, adj Chequer Lane 06:09 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:19 22:19
Broadbridge, adj Walton Lane 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:20 22:20
Broadbridge, opp The White Swan 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:21 22:21
Broadbridge, o/s Berrymead Cottages 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:21 22:21
Bosham, opp Newells Lane 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:22 22:22
Chidham, opp Cockleberry Farm 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:23 22:23
Chidham, opp Drift Lane 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:23 22:23
Nutbourne, adj The Barleycorn 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:24 22:24
Nutbourne, opp Pottery Lane 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:24 22:24
Nutbourne, opp Hamcroft 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:25 22:25
Nutbourne, adj Farm Lane 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:25 22:25
Southbourne, opp Inlands Road 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:26 22:26
Southbourne, opp The Travellers Joy 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:26 22:26
Southbourne, opp St John's Church 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:27 22:27
Prinsted Lane (adj) 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:27 22:27
Prinsted, adj Jubilee Mews 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:28 22:28
Hermitage, opp Penny Lane 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:29 22:29
Hermitage, adj Thorney Road 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:30 22:30
Hermitage Bridge (W-bound) 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:31 22:31
Emsworth The Square (NW-bound) 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:32 22:32
Emsworth Warblington Road (W-bound) 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:32 22:32
Emsworth Clovelly Road (W-bound) 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:33 22:33
Emsworth Beach Road (W-bound) 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:33 22:33
Emsworth Nore Farm Avenue (W-bound) 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:34 22:34
Emsworth Selangor Avenue (W-bound) 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:35 22:35
Warblington Green Pond Corner (W-bound) 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:37 22:37
Warblington Wade Court Road (W-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:38 22:38
Havant, adj Spring Arts Centre 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:38 22:38
Havant Bus Station (Stop C) 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:40 22:40
Havant Bus Station (Stop C) 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37
Havant Bulbeck Road (S-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37
Havant Solent Road (S-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37
Hilsea Lido (Stop F) 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47
Hilsea Coach and Horses (SE-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48
Hilsea Old London Road (SW-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:49
Hilsea Beechwood Road (SW-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:49
N End Merrivale Road (SW-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50
N End Ophir Road (S-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51
N End Mayfield Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52
N End North End Junction (Stop G) 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54
N End Kingston Crescent (W-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55
Continental Port Rudmore Roundabout (Stand D) 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56
Continental Port Estella Road (Stand B) 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57
Mile End Charles Dickens Birthplace (SW-bound) 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59
Landport All Saints Church (S-bound) 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00
Landport St Agatha's (Stop U) 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:02
City Centre City Shops South (Stop C) 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04
Guildhall Civic Offices (Stop M) 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04
Guildhall St. Lukes Church (Stop N) 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05
Somers Town University House (W-bound) 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:07
Old Portsmouth University of Portsmouth (SW-bound) 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (SW-bound) 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:09
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (NW-bound) 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10
Old Portsmouth Gunwharf Quays (N-bound) 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand G) 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 20 July 2020

Stagecoach in Portsmouth