bustimes.org

700 - Sudbury Town Service

A bus service operated by Felix Taxis & Co.

Map

Sudbury Bus Station (Stand A) 08:00 09:00 09:25 10:00 11:00 11:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Sudbury, opp Post Office 08:01 09:02 10:01 11:02 13:02 14:01 15:02 16:01 17:02
Sudbury, o/s Sports Ground 09:26 11:26 13:26
Sudbury, opp Cavendish Way 08:01 10:01 14:01 16:01
Sudbury, adj Lucas Road 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Sudbury, adj Horse And Groom 08:01 10:01 14:01 16:01
Ballingdon Old Railway Bridge (S-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28
Sudbury, opp Banham Drive 08:01 10:01 14:01 16:01
Sudbury Sainsbury's (Adjacent) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Sudbury, adj Cats Lane 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Sudbury, adj The Firs 08:02 10:02 14:02 16:02
Ballingdon, opp Strawberry Stores 09:29 11:29 13:29
Sudbury, opp Chilton Industrial Estate 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:07 17:06
Sudbury, adj Second Avenue 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:09 17:07
Sudbury, opp Acton Lane 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:09 17:08
Sudbury, opp Gainsborough Heights 09:09 11:09 13:09 17:09
Sudbury, adj Tesco 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Sudbury, adj Gainsborough Heights 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Sudbury, adj Mountbatten Road 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Sudbury, adj Hawkins Road 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Sudbury, opp Second Avenue 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Sudbury, opposite Homebase 08:02 09:15 10:02 11:15 13:15 14:02 15:15 16:02 17:15
Sudbury Health Centre (Entrance) 08:03 09:18 10:03 11:18 13:18 14:03 15:18 16:03 17:18
Sudbury, adj Second Avenue 08:05 10:05 14:05 16:05
Sudbury, opp Acton Lane 08:06 10:06 14:06 16:06
Sudbury, adj Tesco 08:12 10:12 14:12 16:12
Sudbury, adj Mountbatten Road 08:13 10:13 14:13 16:13
Sudbury, adj Hawkins Road 08:14 10:14 14:14 16:14
Sudbury, opp Rayleigh Road 08:14 10:14 14:14 16:14
Sudbury, opp Reynolds Road 08:14 10:14 14:14 16:14
Newman’s Green, adj Green Farm 08:16 10:16 14:16 16:16
Acton, o/s Crown 08:20 10:20 14:20 16:20
Acton, opp Queensway 08:21 10:21 14:21 16:21
Acton, opp Vicarage Lane 08:24 10:24 14:24 16:24
Great Waldingfield, opposite Bowls & Social Club 08:24 10:24 14:24 16:24
Great Waldingfield Post Office (Adjacent) 08:24 10:24 14:24 16:24
Great Waldingfield, opp Bantocks Road 08:25 10:25 14:25 16:25
Great Waldingfield Lynn's Hall Close (Adjacent) 08:26 10:26 14:26 16:26
Great Waldingfield White Hall Close (Adjacent) 08:28 10:28 14:28 16:28
Sudbury, adj Hilltop 08:31 10:31 14:31 16:31
Sudbury Health Centre (Entrance) 08:32 10:32 14:32 16:32
Sudbury Rubens Walk (Adjacent) 08:35 10:35 14:35 16:35
Sudbury, adj Rayleigh Road 08:35 10:35 14:35 16:35
Sudbury, opp Hawkins Road 08:36 10:36 14:36 16:36
Sudbury, opp Gainsborough Heights 08:38 10:38 14:38 16:38
Sudbury, adj Tesco 08:40 10:40 14:40 16:40
Sudbury, adj Acton Lane 08:42 10:42 14:42 16:42
Sudbury, opp Second Avenue 08:43 10:43 14:43 16:43
Sudbury, opposite Homebase 08:44 10:44 14:44 16:44
Sudbury, opp The Firs 08:46 09:20 10:46 11:20 13:20 14:46 15:20 16:46 17:20
Ballingdon, opp Meadow View Road 09:30 11:30 13:30
Sudbury, adj Banham Drive 08:47 09:21 10:47 11:21 13:21 14:47 15:21 16:47 17:21
Ballingdon, o/s Strawberry Stores 09:37 11:37 13:37
Ballingdon Old Railway Bridge (N-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37
Sudbury, adj Cavendish Way 08:48 09:23 10:48 11:23 13:23 14:48 15:23 16:48 17:23
Sudbury, adj Mill Lane 09:39 11:39 13:39
Sudbury, opp Gregory Mills 09:40 11:40 13:40
Sudbury, opp York Road 09:42 11:42 13:42
Sudbury, opp Woodhall Road 09:43 11:43 13:43
Sudbury, opp Priory Road 09:44 11:44 13:44
Sudbury, adj Uplands Road 09:45 11:45 13:45
Ormiston Sudbury Academy (o/s) 09:45 11:45 13:45
Sudbury York Road (Adjacent) 09:47 11:47 13:47
Sudbury, adj Suffolk Road 09:48 11:48 13:48
Sudbury Bus Station (Stand A) 08:50 09:25 09:52 10:50 11:25 11:52 13:25 13:52 14:50 15:25 16:50 17:25
Not Schooldays Not Schooldays

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Felix Taxis & Co.