bustimes.org

71 - Liskeard - Saltash

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Liskeard - Saltash

Derriford Hospital (Stand 3) 06:35 then hourly until 16:35 18:05 19:05 20:05
Derriford Rowans (NW-bound) 06:35 16:35 18:05 19:05 20:05
Derriford Notre Dame Close (NW-bound) 06:37 16:37 18:07 19:07 20:07
Derriford Warleigh Crescent (W-bound) 06:38 16:38 18:08 19:08 20:08
Southway Frontfield Crescent (W-bound) 06:38 16:38 18:08 19:08 20:08
Southway Tamerton Foliot Road Hill (S-bound) 06:39 16:39 18:09 19:09 20:09
Whitleigh Lancaster Gardens (NW-bound) 06:40 16:40 18:10 19:10 20:10
Whitleigh Bodmin Road East (W-bound) 06:41 16:41 18:11 19:11 20:11
Whitleigh Court (W-bound) 06:41 16:41 18:11 19:11 20:11
Whitleigh Appleby Walk (NW-bound) 06:41 16:41 18:11 19:11 20:11
Whitleigh Bethany Evangelical Church (W-bound) 06:42 16:42 18:12 19:12 20:12
Whitleigh Bodmin Road West (W-bound) 06:43 16:43 18:13 19:13 20:13
Whitleigh Westbury Close (W-bound) 06:43 16:43 18:13 19:13 20:13
Whitleigh Canterbury Drive (SW-bound) 06:43 16:43 18:13 19:13 20:13
West Park Budshead Road (SW-bound) 06:44 16:44 18:14 19:14 20:14
Ernesettle Budshead Road West (W-bound) 06:45 16:45 18:15 19:15 20:15
Ernesettle Millford School (NW-bound) 06:45 16:45 18:15 19:15 20:15
Ernesettle Biggin Hill (W-bound) 06:46 16:46 18:16 19:16 20:16
Ernesettle Bull and Bush (W-bound) 06:47 16:47 18:17 19:17 20:17
Ernesettle Hawkinge Gardens West (NW-bound) 06:47 16:47 18:17 19:17 20:17
Ernesettle Northolt Avenue (NW-bound) 06:48 16:48 18:18 19:18 20:18
Ernesettle New Chivenor Avenue (W-bound) 06:48 16:48 18:18 19:18 20:18
Ernesettle Lane RNAD (SE-bound) 06:50 16:50 18:20 19:20 20:20
Ernesettle Lane Top (SE-bound) 06:51 16:51 18:21 19:21 20:21

Saltash - Liskeard

Saltash North Road (NW-bound) 05:59 then hourly until 16:59 18:29 19:29 20:29
Saltash, opp New Road Brookdown Terrace 06:00 17:00 18:30 19:30 20:30
Saltash New Road (W-bound) 06:00 17:00 18:30 19:30 20:30
Saltash Burraton Cross (W-bound) 06:01 17:01 18:31 19:31 20:31
Burraton Co-Op Funeral Service (SE-bound) 06:01 17:01 18:31 19:31 20:31
Saltash Fore Street Top (E-bound) 06:05 17:05 18:35 19:35 20:35
Saltash Fore Street Bottom (E-bound) 06:06 17:06 18:36 19:36 20:36
Ernesettle Lane RNAD (NW-bound) 06:10 17:10 18:40 19:40
Ernesettle Northolt Avenue (E-bound) 06:11 17:11 18:41 19:41
Ernesettle Northolt Avenue (N-bound) 06:11 17:11 18:41 19:41
Ernesettle Northolt Avenue (SE-bound) 06:12 17:12 18:42 19:42
Ernesettle Maidstone Place (E-bound) 06:13 17:13 18:43 19:43
Ernesettle Bull and Bush (E-bound) 06:14 17:14 18:44 19:44
Ernesettle Biggin Hill (E-bound) 06:14 17:14 18:44 19:44
Ernesettle Mill Ford School (S-bound) 06:15 17:15 18:45 19:45
Ernesettle Biggin Hill (SW-bound) 06:15 17:15 18:45 19:45
West Park Budshead Road (E-bound) 06:16 17:16 18:46 19:46
Whitleigh Milford Lane (NE-bound) 06:17 17:17 18:47 19:47
Whitleigh Westbury Close (SE-bound) 06:17 17:17 18:47 19:47
Whitleigh Albemarle Public House (E-bound) 06:18 17:18 18:48 19:48
Whitleigh Budshead Road (E-bound) 06:19 17:19 18:49 19:49
Whitleigh Warwick Avenue (SE-bound) 06:19 17:19 18:49 19:49
Whitleigh Court (E-bound) 06:19 17:19 18:49 19:49
Whitleigh Bodmin Road East (SE-bound) 06:20 17:20 18:50 19:50
Crownhill Tamerton Foliot Road Factories (NE-bound) 06:20 17:20 18:50 19:50
Southway Tamerton Foliot Road Hill (N-bound) 06:21 17:21 18:51 19:51
Southway Frontfield Crescent (E-bound) 06:22 17:22 18:52 19:52
Derriford Warleigh Crescent (E-bound) 06:23 17:23 18:53 19:53
Derriford Looseleigh Close (SE-bound) 06:24 17:24 18:54 19:54
Derriford Road (E-bound) 06:26 17:26 18:56 19:56
Derriford Hospital (Stand 3) 06:28 17:28 18:58 19:58

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/PLYC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 15 June 2022

Possibly similar services

Go Cornwall Bus