bustimes.org

727H - Jennyfield - Harrogate Grammar School

A service operated by The Harrogate Bus Company

Map

Jennyfield - Harrogate Grammar School

Inbound

Harlow Moor Harrogate Grammar Sch Grounds (SE-bound) 15:40
Harlow Moor Wordsworth Crescent (NW-bound) 15:40
Harlow Moor Beechwood Crescent (N-bound) 15:40
Harlow Moor, adj The Adelphi 15:41
W Park White Hart (N-bound) 15:42
W Park, adj Conference Centre 15:44
New Park, opp Civic Centre 15:46
Bilton, opp Chatsworth Place 15:46
Bilton, opp Kings Road Post Office 15:48
Bilton King Edwards Dr Top (NE-bound) 15:49
Bilton King Edwards Dr Post Office (W-bound) 15:50
Bilton, opp Poplar Grove 15:51
Bilton Poplar Grove Top (E-bound) 15:51
Bilton, adj Grosvenor Road 15:52
Bilton, adj Eastby Road 15:52
Bilton Sandhill Drive (NW-bound) 15:54
Bilton, opp Sandhill Way 15:54
Bilton Sandhill Close (N-bound) 15:54
Bilton Playing Fields (W-bound) 15:56
Bilton Dryden Close (W-bound) 15:56
Bilton Coleridge Drive (SW-bound) 15:57
Bilton Marvell Rise (W-bound) 15:57
Bilton Hall Lane Corner (S-bound) 15:58
Bilton Bachelor Gardens (W-bound) 15:58
Bilton, adj Knox Lane 15:59
Bilton Knox Arms (W-bound) 16:00
Bilton, adj Redhill Close 16:00
New Park, adj Knox Grove 16:00
New Park, adj Knox Way 16:01
New Park School (NW-bound) 16:01
New Park Electric Avenue (W-bound) 16:01
Jennyfield, adj Norwich Drive 16:03
Jennyfield Crowberry Drive (S-bound) 16:04
Jennyfield Columbine Grove (SW-bound) 16:06
Jennyfield Saltergate Rdbt (SW-bound) 16:07
Jennyfield, adj Playing Fields 16:08
Jennyfield Saltergate Drive (E-bound) 16:08
Jennyfield, opp Grantley Drive 16:08
Jennyfield, opp Bramham Drive 16:09
Jennyfield, opp Markenfield Road 16:10
New Park, adj Oak Beck Way 16:11

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 13 May 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Harrogate Bus Company