Bus Times

784 - Ecclesfield - Notre Dame School

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Outbound

Chapeltown Station (at) 07:36
Chapeltown, opp Park View Road 07:36
Chapeltown, opp Park Avenue 07:37
Chapeltown, opp Cowley View Road 07:38
Chapeltown, opp Crakehall Road 07:39
Ecclesfield, opp Crakehall Road 07:40
Ecclesfield, opp Whitley Lane 07:42
Ecclesfield, adj Mill Road 07:43
Ecclesfield, adj Town End Road 07:45
Ecclesfield, opp Cinder Hill Lane 07:46
Grenoside, nr Cinder Hill Lane 07:47
Parson Cross, opp Yewlands Academy 07:50
Parson Cross, adj Creswick Lane 07:50
Parson Cross, adj Coppin Square 07:51
Parson Cross, adj Yew Lane 07:51
Ecclesfield, opp Monteney Gardens 07:52
Ecclesfield, nr Monteney Crescent 07:53
Ecclesfield, at Wordsworth Avenue 07:53
Ecclesfield, at Tunwell Avenue 07:53
Parson Cross, adj Wheata Drive 07:54
Parson Cross, adj Wheata Place 07:55
Parson Cross, adj Turie Crescent 07:55
Parson Cross, opp Margetson Crescent 07:56
Parson Cross, nr Margetson Crescent 07:56
Parson Cross, opp Deerlands Avenue 07:58
Parson Cross, adj Southey Hill 07:59
Southey Green, nr Adlington Road 08:02
Southey Green, at Galsworthy Road 08:04
Southey Green, adj Southey Rise 08:05
Shirecliffe, at Boynton Road 08:08
Shirecliffe, adj Musgrave Road 08:09
Shirecliffe, opp Standish Drive 08:10
Shirecliffe, adj Firshill Crescent 08:11
Shirecliffe Lane (nr) 08:13
Pitsmoor, adj Rutland Road 08:14
Neepsend Rutland Road 08:17
Shalesmoor, adj Rutland Road 08:20
Upperthorpe, adj Martin Street 08:21
Upperthorpe, adj Post Office 08:23
Upperthorpe, nr Shipton Street 08:23
Upperthorpe, adj Netherthorpe 08:23
Upperthorpe, adj Albion Street 08:24
Crookesmoor, nr Crookes Valley Road 08:26
Crookesmoor, adj Northumberland Road 08:28
Broomhill, at Crookes Road 08:31
Broomhill, adj Parkers Road 08:31
Broomhill, nr Manchester Road 08:33
Tapton Hill, adj Endcliffe Crescent 08:34
Tapton Hill, opp Shore Lane 08:36
Ranmoor, adj Endcliffe Vale Road 08:37
Ranmoor, opp Tapton Park Road 08:38
Ranmoor, adj Riverdale Road 08:40
School Days Only

Notre Dame School - Ecclesfield

Ranmoor Park Road (adj) 15:45
Ranmoor, adj Tapton Park Road 15:46
Ranmoor, opp Endcliffe Vale Road 15:47
Tapton Hill, adj Shore Lane 15:49
Tapton Hill, opp Endcliffe Crescent 15:50
Broomhill BH7 (at) 15:51
Broomhill BH8 (adj) 15:52
Broomhill, adj Crookes Road 15:53
Crookesmoor, adj Conduit Road 15:55
Crookesmoor, adj Barber Road 15:57
Crookesmoor, adj Roebuck Road 15:59
Crookesmoor, adj Ashberry Road 15:59
Upperthorpe, adj Shipton Street 16:01
Upperthorpe, opp Post Office 16:02
Upperthorpe, adj Infirmary Road 16:03
Neepsend, at Rutland Road 16:05
Pitsmoor, nr Rutland Road 16:08
Shirecliffe, opp Batworth Road 16:09
Shirecliffe, nr Standish Avenue 16:09
Shirecliffe, adj Standish Drive 16:10
Shirecliffe Road (adj) 16:12
Shirecliffe, nr Fairbank Road 16:12
Shirecliffe, nr Edensor Road 16:13
Shirecliffe, adj Norwood Avenue 16:14
Shirecliffe, adj Boynton Road 16:15
Shirecliffe Road (at) 16:16
Southey Green, opp Southey Rise 16:17
Southey Green, nr Galsworthy Road 16:19
Southey Green, opp Dryden Way 16:20
Southey Green, opp Wordsworth Crescent 16:22
Parson Cross, adj Doe Royd Lane 16:23
Parson Cross, adj Chaucer School 16:25
Parson Cross, opp Milnrow Drive 16:25
Parson Cross, adj Margetson Crescent 16:26
Parson Cross, adj Remington Road 16:26
Parson Cross, opp Wheata Place 16:27
Ecclesfield, adj Monteney Crescent 16:27
Ecclesfield, adj Monteney Road 16:28
Ecclesfield, at Monteney Crescent 16:28
Parson Cross, adj Morrell Road 16:29
Parson Cross, opp Coppin Square 16:30
Parson Cross, at Yewlands School 16:31
Grenoside, adj Cinder Hill Lane 16:34
Ecclesfield, adj Cinder Hill Lane 16:37
Ecclesfield, opp Town End Road 16:38
Ecclesfield, nr St Marys Lane 16:41
Ecclesfield, opp Church Street 16:42
Ecclesfield, adj St Wandrilles Close 16:43
Ecclesfield, adj Washington Road 16:44
Ecclesfield, adj Morrisons Supermarket 16:46
School Days Only

More information