bustimes.org

81 - Bolsover - Shuttlewood - Staveley - Markham Vale

A bus service operated by TM Travel

Map

Bolsover - Shuttlewood - Staveley - Markham Vale

Bolsover, adj Steel Lane 08:20 09:30 10:30 12:10 13:15 14:15 15:15
Bolsover, adj Town End 08:23 09:33 10:33 12:13 13:18 14:18 15:17
Bolsover, opp Infant School 15:18
Bolsover Market Place (Stop 3) 07:25 08:25 09:35 10:35 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:00
Bolsover, opp Hides Green 07:25 08:25 09:35 10:35 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:00
Bolsover, opp New Street 07:25 08:25 09:35 10:35 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:21 17:00
Bolsover, opp Mill Lane 07:26 08:26 09:36 10:36 12:16 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:01
Bolsover, adj Lodge Farm 07:26 08:26 09:36 10:36 12:16 13:21 14:21 15:22 17:01
Shuttlewood, opp Masons Cottages 07:27 08:27 09:37 10:37 12:17 13:22 14:22 15:23 17:02
Shuttlewood, adj Wyandotte Farm 07:27 08:27 09:37 10:37 12:17 13:22 14:22 15:24 17:02
Shuttlewood, adj Vivian Street 07:28 08:28 09:38 10:38 12:18 13:23 14:23 15:25 17:03
Shuttlewood, adj Woodthorpe Close 07:28 08:28 09:38 10:38 12:18 13:23 14:23 15:25 17:03
Shuttlewood, opp Bentinck Road 07:28 08:28 09:38 10:38 12:18 13:23 14:23 15:25 17:03
Shuttlewood, opp Lodge Farm 07:28 08:28 09:38 10:38 12:18 13:23 14:23 15:25 17:03
Woodthorpe, adj Wellsholme Farm 07:31 08:31 09:41 10:41 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:28 17:06
Woodthorpe, adj School 07:31 08:31 09:41 10:41 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:28 17:06
Woodthorpe Norbriggs Road (N-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:42 10:42 12:22 13:27 14:27 15:29 17:07
Woodthorpe, adj Spencer Avenue 07:32 08:32 09:42 10:42 12:22 13:27 14:27 15:29 17:07
Woodthorpe, opp The Willows 07:32 08:32 09:42 10:42 12:22 13:27 14:27 15:29 17:07
Mastin Moor, adj Norbriggs 07:33 08:33 09:43 10:43 12:23 13:28 14:28 15:29 17:08
Staveley, opp Moor View Road 07:34 08:34 09:44 10:44 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:30 17:09
Staveley, adj Ralph Road 07:34 08:34 09:44 10:44 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:30 17:09
Staveley, opp The Speedwell 07:34 08:34 09:44 10:44 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:30 17:09
Staveley Lowgates (W-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:44 10:44 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:31 17:09
Staveley Duke Street (S-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:45 10:45 12:25 13:30 14:30 15:31 17:10
Staveley Market Street (Stop 1) 07:36 08:36 09:46 10:46 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:32 17:11
Staveley Duke Street (N-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:46 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:32 17:11
Staveley, adj Duke Street Roundabout 07:37 08:37 09:47 12:27 13:32 14:32 15:33 17:12
Staveley Lowgates (E-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:47 12:27 13:32 14:32 15:33 17:12
Staveley, opp Whitehead Street 07:38 08:38 09:48 12:28 13:33 14:33 15:34 17:13
Staveley, opp Ireland Close 07:39 08:39 09:49 12:29 13:34 14:34 15:35 17:14
Staveley, opp Ireland Industrial Estate 07:40 08:40 09:50 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:36 17:15
Poolsbrook Staveley Road (E-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:51 12:31 13:36 14:36 15:37 17:16
Poolsbrook The Grove (E-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:52 12:32 13:37 14:37 15:38 17:17
Markham Vale, opp Unit 61 07:46 08:46 09:56 12:36 13:41 14:41 15:42 17:21
Markham Vale, opp M1 Commerce Park 07:46 08:46 09:56 12:36 13:41 14:41 15:42 17:21
Markham Vale, adj Environment Centre 07:47 08:47 09:57 12:37 13:42 14:42 15:43 17:22
Schooldays only

Markham Vale - Staveley - Shuttlewood - Bolsover

Markham Vale, opp Environment Centre 09:00 10:00 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:30 17:30
Markham Vale, adj M1 Commerce Park 09:00 10:00 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:30 17:30
Markham Vale, adj Unit 61 09:00 10:00 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:30 17:30
Poolsbrook The Grove (W-bound) 09:05 10:05 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:35 17:35
Poolsbrook Staveley Road (W-bound) 09:05 10:05 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:35 17:35
Poolsbrook, adj Pools Brook Country Park 09:06 10:06 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:36 17:36
Staveley, adj Ireland Industrial Estate 09:06 10:06 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:36 17:36
Staveley, adj Ireland Close 09:07 10:07 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:37 17:37
Staveley, adj Whitehead Street 09:08 10:08 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:38 17:38
Staveley, opp The Speedwell 09:09 10:09 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:39 17:39
Staveley Lowgates (W-bound) 09:09 10:09 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:39 17:39
Staveley Duke Street (S-bound) 09:10 10:10 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:40 17:40
Staveley Market Street (Stop 2) 09:11 10:11 10:50 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:41 17:41
Staveley Duke Street (N-bound) 09:11 10:11 10:50 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:41 17:41
Staveley, adj Duke Street Roundabout 09:11 10:11 10:50 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:41 17:41
Staveley Lowgates (E-bound) 09:12 10:12 10:51 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:42 17:42
Staveley, opp Ralph Road 09:12 10:12 10:51 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:42 17:42
Mastin Moor, opp Norbriggs 09:13 10:13 10:52 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:43 17:43
Woodthorpe, adj The Willows 09:14 10:14 10:53 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:44 17:44
Woodthorpe, opp Spencer Avenue 09:14 10:14 10:53 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:44 17:44
Woodthorpe Norbriggs Road (SE-bound) 09:15 10:15 10:54 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:45 17:45
Woodthorpe, opp Wellsholme Farm 09:15 10:15 10:54 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:45 17:45
Woodthorpe, adj Bank House Farm 09:16 10:16 10:55 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:46 17:46
Shuttlewood, adj Lodge Farm 09:17 10:17 10:56 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:47 17:47
Shuttlewood, adj Bentinck Road 09:18 10:18 10:57 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:48 17:48
Shuttlewood, opp Woodthorpe Close 09:18 10:18 10:57 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:48 17:48
Shuttlewood, opp Vivian Street 09:19 10:19 10:58 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:49 17:49
Shuttlewood, opp Wyandotte Farm 09:19 10:19 10:58 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:49 17:49
Shuttlewood, adj Masons Cottages 09:20 10:20 10:59 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:50 17:50
Bolsover, opp Lodge Farm 09:20 10:20 10:59 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:50 17:50
Bolsover, adj Mill Lane 09:21 10:21 11:00 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:51 17:51
Bolsover, adj New Street 09:22 10:22 11:01 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:52 17:52
Bolsover, adj Hides Green 09:22 10:22 11:01 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:52 17:52
Bolsover Market Place (Stop 1) 09:23 10:23 11:02 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:53 17:53
Bolsover, adj Huntingdon Avenue 09:27 10:27 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TM Travel