bustimes.org

82 - Swindon - Thorney Park

A service operated by Stagecoach West (SSWN)

Map

Swindon - Thorney Park

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:15 15:15 16:35 17:40
Swindon Regent Circus (S-bound) 06:18 15:18 16:38 17:43
Swindon Durham Street (SE-bound) 06:19 15:19 16:39 17:44
Old Town The Brow (SE-bound) 06:20 15:20 16:40 17:45
Old Town Prospect (S-bound) 06:21 15:22 16:41 17:46
Old Town Devizes Road (S-bound) 06:21 15:23 16:41 17:46
Old Town St Margaret's Road (S-bound) 06:22 15:23 16:42 17:47
Old Town Tismeads Crescent North (SW-bound) 06:23 15:25 16:43 17:48
Old Town Tismeads Crescent South (SW-bound) 06:24 15:26 16:44 17:49
N Wroughton Woodland View (S-bound) 06:26 15:28 16:46 17:51
N Wroughton Lister Road (S-bound) 06:27 15:30 16:47 17:52
Wroughton Berkeley Road (W-bound) 06:28 15:31 16:48 17:53
Wroughton Mill Close (SW-bound) 06:29 15:32 16:49 17:54
Wroughton Wharf Road (SW-bound) 06:30 15:33 16:50 17:55
Wroughton Infants School (SE-bound) 06:31 15:34 16:51 17:56
Wroughton High Street (E-bound) 06:32 15:35 16:52 17:57
Wroughton Devizes Road (E-bound) 06:32 15:35 16:52 17:57
Wroughton Marlborough Road (S-bound) 06:33 15:36 16:53 17:58
Wroughton Brimble Hill Bottom (E-bound) 06:33 15:36 16:53 17:58
Burderop Wood (E-bound) 06:35 15:38 16:55 18:00
Burderop Burdeop Park Lodge (S-bound) 06:36 15:39 16:56 18:01
Burderop Barns (SE-bound) 06:37 15:40 16:57 18:02
Thorney Park Whittingham Drive (S-bound) 06:38 15:41 16:58 18:03
Thorney Park Beranburh Field (W-bound) 06:39 15:42 16:59 18:04
Thorney Park Overtown Turn (W-bound) 06:40 15:43 17:00 18:05
Thorney Park (E-bound) 06:42 15:45 17:02 18:07

Thorney Park - Swindon

Thorney Park (E-bound) 06:45 08:05 17:05 18:10
Thorney Park Overtown Turn (E-bound) 06:46 08:06 17:06 18:11
Thorney Park Beranburh Field (E-bound) 06:48 08:08 17:08 18:13
Thorney Park Whittingham Drive (N-bound) 06:49 08:09 17:09 18:14
Burderop Barns (NW-bound) 06:50 08:10 17:10 18:15
Burderop Buderop Park Lodge (N-bound) 06:50 08:10 17:10 18:15
Burderop Wood (W-bound) 06:51 08:11 17:11 18:16
Wroughton Brimble Hill Bottom (W-bound) 06:53 08:13 17:13 18:18
Wroughton Marlborough Road (N-bound) 06:54 08:14 17:14 18:19
Wroughton Devizes Road (W-bound) 06:55 08:15 17:15 18:20
Wroughton High Street (W-bound) 06:56 08:16 17:16 18:21
Wroughton Infants School (NW-bound) 06:56 08:16 17:16 18:21
Wroughton Wharf Road (NE-bound) 06:57 08:17 17:16 18:21
Wroughton Mill Close (NE-bound) 06:58 08:18 17:17 18:22
Wroughton Berkeley Road (E-bound) 06:59 08:19 17:18 18:23
N Wroughton Lister Road (N-bound) 07:00 08:20 17:19 18:24
N Wroughton Woodland View (N-bound) 07:01 08:21 17:20 18:25
Old Town Tismeads Crescent South (NE-bound) 07:03 08:23 17:22 18:27
Old Town Tismeads Crescent North (NE-bound) 07:04 08:24 17:23 18:28
Old Town St Margaret's Road (N-bound) 07:05 08:25 17:24 18:29
Old Town Devizes Road (N-bound) 07:06 08:26 17:25 18:30
Old Town Prospect (N-bound) 07:07 08:27 17:26 18:31
Old Town The Brow (N-bound) 07:08 08:28 17:27 18:32
Swindon Regent Circus (Stop C) 07:10 08:30 17:28 18:33
Swindon Corporation Street (N-bound) 07:13 08:33 17:30 18:35
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:15 08:35 17:32 18:37

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach West (SSWN)