Bus Times

843 - Coastliner - Leeds - Scarborough

A bus service operated by Transdev York

Inbound

Peasholm Park, adj Alpamare 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:10 19:10
Peasholm Park Weydale Avenue (SE-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:11 19:11
Peasholm Park Peasholm Gap (S-bound) 06:40 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15 19:15 20:15
Peasholm Park (SE-bound) 06:41 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:16 19:16 20:16
Peasholm Park Columbus Ravine (SW-bound) 06:45 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:20 19:20 20:20
Scarborough Gladstone Road (SE-bound) 06:47 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:22 19:22 20:22
Scarborough Rail Station (T) 06:50 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:25 19:25 20:25
Falsgrave Road (SW-bound) 06:51 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:26 19:26 20:26
Falsgrave, adj Westbourne Park 06:52 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:27 19:27 20:27
Weaponness Seamer Street (S-bound) 06:53 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:28 19:28 20:28
Weaponness Rosebery Avenue (S-bound) 06:53 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:28 19:28 20:28
Weaponness Football Stadium (S-bound) 06:54 08:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:29 19:29 20:29
Weaponness B&Q The Mere (S-bound) 06:54 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:29 20:29
Eastfield, opp Stoney Haggs Rise 06:56 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:32 19:31 20:31
Crossgates, opp Burtondale Road 06:59 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:35 19:34 20:34
Crossgates Rowan Fields (W-bound) 07:00 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:36 19:35 20:35
Seamer Crossroads (W-bound) 07:01 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:37 19:36 20:36
Seamer Roundabout (W-bound) 07:02 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:38 19:37 20:37
Seamer Mayfield Hotel (E-bound) 07:02 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:38 19:37 20:37
Seamer Manor View Farm (S-bound) 07:03 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:39 19:38 20:38
Seamer Ramcliffe Grange (S-bound) 07:04 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:40 19:39 20:39
Staxton Starr Carr Lane (S-bound) 07:05 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:41 19:40 20:40
Staxton Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:07 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:44 19:42 20:42
Staxton Main Street (SW-bound) 07:07 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:44 19:42 20:42
Staxton Hare & Hounds Crossroads (W-bound) 07:08 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:45 19:43 20:43
Willerby Ganton Service Station (W-bound) 07:09 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:46 19:44 20:44
Binnington Lane End (opp) 07:10 08:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:47 19:45 20:45
Ganton, opp Greyhound Inn 07:11 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:48 19:46 20:46
Potter Brompton Glebe Farm (SW-bound) 07:12 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:49 19:47 20:47
Sherburn Low Mill Farm (W-bound) 07:14 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:51 19:49 20:49
Sherburn Blue Chip Computers (W-bound) 07:14 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:51 19:49 20:49
Sherburn Springfield Terrace (W-bound) 07:14 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:51 19:49 20:49
E Heslerton Greenacres (W-bound) 07:17 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:54 19:52 20:52
E Heslerton East Heslerton Village L End (W-bound) 07:17 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:54 19:52 20:52
W Heslerton West Heslerton Crossroads (W-bound) 07:19 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:56 19:54 20:54
E Knapton East Knapton Lane End (W-bound) 07:22 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:58 19:57 20:57
E Knapton West Knapton Lane (W-bound) 07:23 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:59 19:58 20:58
Scampston Wintringham Lane End (W-bound) 07:24 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:01 19:59 20:59
Scampston Scampton Lane End (W-bound) 07:25 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:01 20:00 21:00
Rillington Scampston Lane End (W-bound) 07:25 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:01 20:00 21:00
Rillington Pine Tree Avenue (W-bound) 07:25 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:01 20:00 21:00
Rillington Coach and Horses (SW-bound) 07:26 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:02 20:01 21:01
Rillington The Fleece (SW-bound) 07:26 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:02 20:01 21:01
Rillington Fields (SW-bound) 07:26 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:02 20:01 21:01
Rillington Fields (W-bound) 07:27 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:03 20:02 21:02
Scagglethorpe The Ham & Cheese Inn (SE-bound) 07:29 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:05 20:04 21:04
Scagglethorpe Brambling Fields (W-bound) 07:33 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:09 20:07 21:07
Old Malton Norton Grove Stud (SW-bound) 07:36 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:12 20:10 21:10
Norton Mauden Grove (N-bound) 07:36 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:12 20:11 21:11
Norton Bowling Lane (SW-bound) 07:37 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:13 20:12 21:12
Norton Library (W-bound) 07:38 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:14 20:12 21:12
Norton The Derwent Arms (W-bound) 07:39 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:15 20:13 21:13
Malton Bus Station Stand 2 (2) 07:40 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:16 20:14 21:14
Malton Bus Station Stand 2 (2) 04:59 05:19 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:47 09:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:21 20:21 21:21
Malton Railway Street (N-bound) 04:59 05:19 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:47 09:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:21 20:21 21:21
Malton, opp The Mount 05:00 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:41 07:48 09:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:22 20:22 21:22
Malton Rockingham Close (SW-bound) 05:00 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:41 07:48 09:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:22 20:22 21:22
Malton York Road Ind Estate (W-bound) 05:01 05:21 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:49 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:23 20:23 21:23
High Hutton Huttons Ambo Lane End (SW-bound) 05:04 05:24 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:53 09:08 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:26 20:26 21:26
Firby Crambeck (SW-bound) 05:06 05:26 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:55 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:28 20:28 21:28
Welburn Lodge (SW-bound) 05:07 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:55 09:11 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:29 20:29 21:29
Whitwell-on-the-Hill Whitwell Hill (SW-bound) 05:08 05:28 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:57 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:30 20:30 21:30
Barton Hill A64 Westbound (W-bound) 05:10 05:30 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:59 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:32 20:32 21:32
Barton Moor, opp Jinnah Restaurant 05:12 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:53 08:02 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:34 20:34 21:34
Harton Lane End (SW-bound) 05:14 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:55 08:03 09:18 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:36 20:36 21:36
Claxton, opp Flaxton Lane End 05:15 05:35 06:00 06:30 06:56 08:04 09:19 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:37 20:37 21:37
Claxton Lane End (adj) 05:16 05:36 06:01 06:31 06:57 08:05 09:20 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:38 20:38 21:38
Hazelbush, o/s Fera 05:17 05:37 06:02 06:32 06:58 08:07 09:21 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:39 20:39 21:39
Hazelbush, opp The Four Alls 05:18 05:38 06:03 06:33 06:59 08:07 09:22 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:40 20:40 21:40
Hazelbush Farm (adj) 05:19 05:39 06:04 06:34 07:00 08:09 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:41 20:41 21:41
Stockton-on-the-Forest, o/s Station House 05:20 05:40 06:05 06:35 07:01 08:09 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:42 20:42 21:42
Stockton-on-the-Forest Sandy Lane (o/s Lynton) 05:20 05:40 06:05 06:35 07:01 08:10 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:42 20:42 21:42
Stockton-on-the-Forest Barr Lane (o/s Stonelea) 05:20 05:40 06:05 06:35 07:01 08:10 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:42 20:42 21:42
Stockton-on-the-Forest, opp Village Hall 05:21 05:41 06:06 06:36 07:02 08:11 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:43 20:43 21:43
Stockton-on-the-Forest, opp Stockton Primary School 05:21 05:41 06:06 06:36 07:02 08:11 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:43 20:43 21:43
Stockton-on-the-Forest, opp Stockton Hall 05:22 05:42 06:07 06:37 07:03 08:12 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:44 20:44 21:44
Stockton-on-the-Forest, adj Kings Moor Road 05:22 05:42 06:07 06:37 07:03 08:12 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:44 20:44 21:44
Stockton-on-the-Forest, opp Garden Centre 05:23 05:43 06:08 06:38 07:04 08:13 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:45 20:45 21:45
Hopgrove Holtby Lane End (o/s Regina) 05:23 05:43 06:08 06:38 07:04 08:14 09:28 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:45 20:45 21:45
Hopgrove, opp Moorlyn 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:39 07:05 08:15 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:46 20:46 21:46
Heworth Without, o/s Ivy House Farm 05:25 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:06 08:16 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:47 20:47 21:47
Heworth Without Cow Moor Bridge (o/s Oakdene) 05:25 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:06 08:17 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:47 20:47 21:47
Heworth Without, adj Galtres Road 05:26 05:46 06:11 06:41 07:07 08:18 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:48 20:48 21:48
Heworth Without, opp Christ Church 05:27 05:47 06:12 06:42 07:08 08:19 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:49 20:49 21:49
Heworth, adj Whitby Avenue 05:28 05:48 06:13 06:43 07:09 08:21 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:50 20:50 21:50
Heworth, adj Hempland Lane 05:28 05:48 06:13 06:43 07:09 08:21 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:50 20:50 21:50
Heworth Herberts Way 05:29 05:49 06:14 06:44 07:10 08:22 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:51 20:51 21:51
Heworth Road 05:30 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:11 08:25 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:53 20:53 21:53
Heworth Church (o/s) 05:31 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:12 08:26 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:54 20:54 21:54
Heworth, o/s Glen Gardens 05:32 05:52 06:17 06:47 07:13 08:28 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:55 20:55 21:55
Heworth, adj Glen Road 05:33 05:53 06:18 06:48 07:14 08:29 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:55 20:55 21:55
York Layerthorpe Asda (opp Asda) 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:15 08:31 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:56 20:56 21:56
York Peasholme Green (opp Church) 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:15 08:32 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:57 20:57 21:57
York Stonebow (SE) 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:16 08:33 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:05
York Low Ousegate (TE) 05:38 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:19 08:37 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:49 17:49 18:48 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:08
York Rougier Street (CB) 05:40 06:00 06:26 06:56 07:22 08:40 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:53 17:53 18:52 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:10
York Rail Station (RJ) 05:43 06:03 06:29 06:59 07:25 08:44 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 17:56 18:55 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:13
York Blossom Street (BD) 05:44 06:04 06:30 07:00 07:26 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:58 17:57 18:56 21:08 22:08 23:14
York The Mount (o/s 121) 05:45 06:05 06:31 07:01 07:27 08:48 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:58 15:58 17:00 17:59 18:57 21:09 22:09 23:15
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (opp 190) 05:46 06:06 06:32 07:02 07:28 08:49 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 15:59 17:01 18:00 18:58 21:10 22:10 23:16
Tadcaster Road, opp Pulleyn Drive 05:47 06:07 06:33 07:03 07:29 08:52 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:01 16:01 17:03 18:02 18:59 21:11 22:11 23:17
Tadcaster Road, opp Nelson's Lane 05:47 06:07 06:33 07:04 07:30 08:53 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:02 16:02 17:04 18:03 19:00 21:11 22:11 23:17
Dringhouses, o/s The Marriott Hotel 05:48 06:08 06:34 07:04 07:31 08:54 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:03 17:05 18:04 19:01 21:12 22:12 23:18
Dringhouses, o/s St Edward's Church 05:48 06:08 06:34 07:05 07:31 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:04 17:06 18:04 19:01 21:12 22:12 23:18
Dringhouses, opp Slingsby Grove 05:49 06:09 06:35 07:05 07:32 08:56 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:04 16:05 17:07 18:05 19:02 21:13 22:13 23:19
Dringhouses, opp The Horseshoe 05:49 06:09 06:35 07:06 07:33 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:05 16:06 17:08 18:06 19:03 21:13 22:13 23:19
Dringhouses, opp Old Moor Lane 05:50 06:10 06:36 07:07 07:33 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:06 16:07 17:09 18:07 19:03 21:14 22:14 23:20
Askham Bar St Leonard's Hospice 05:50 06:10 06:36 07:07 07:34 09:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:07 16:08 17:10 18:08 19:04 21:14 22:14 23:20
Askham Bar, o/s York College 05:51 06:11 06:37 07:08 07:35 09:01 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:08 16:09 17:11 18:09 19:05 21:15 22:15 23:21
Copmanthorpe Top Lane (o/s 30) 05:54 06:14 06:40 07:12 07:39 09:05 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:12 16:13 17:15 18:13 19:09 21:18 22:18 23:24
Copmanthorpe Hallcroft Lane (o/s 1) 05:54 06:14 06:40 07:12 07:39 09:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:12 16:13 17:15 18:13 19:09 21:18 22:18 23:24
Copmanthorpe Manor Heath (adj A64 Slip Road) 05:55 06:15 06:41 07:13 07:40 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:13 16:14 17:16 18:14 19:10 21:19 22:19 23:25
Askham Richard, opp The Buckles Inn 05:57 06:17 06:43 07:16 07:43 09:10 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:16 17:19 18:16 19:12 21:21 22:21 23:27
Bilbrough Travelodge (SW-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:45 07:18 07:45 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:18 17:21 18:18 19:14 21:23 22:23 23:29
Steeton Aagrar Restaurant (SW-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:47 07:20 07:47 09:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:19 16:20 17:23 18:20 19:16 21:24 22:24 23:30
Steeton Street Cottages (W-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:48 07:22 07:49 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:20 16:21 17:25 18:21 19:17 21:26 22:26 23:32
Oxton, adj Bowbridge Farm 06:03 06:23 06:49 07:22 07:49 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:21 16:22 17:25 18:22 19:18 21:26 22:26 23:32
Oxton Lane End (W-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:50 07:23 07:50 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:23 17:26 18:23 19:19 21:27 22:27 23:33
Oxton Tadcaster Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:51 07:25 07:52 09:19 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:24 17:28 18:24 19:20 21:28 22:28 23:34
Tadcaster Auster Bank (W-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:52 07:26 07:53 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:25 17:29 18:25 19:21 21:29 22:29 23:35
Tadcaster The Leeds Arms (W-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:52 07:26 07:53 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:25 17:29 18:25 19:21 21:29 22:29 23:35
Tadcaster, adj Stand 4 06:07 06:27 06:53 07:27 07:54 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:26 17:30 18:26 19:22 21:30 22:30 23:36
Tadcaster John Smith's Brewery (W-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:54 07:28 07:55 09:22 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:27 17:31 18:27 19:23 21:31 22:31 23:37
Tadcaster, adj Queens Gardens 06:09 06:29 06:55 07:29 07:56 09:23 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:28 17:32 18:28 19:24 21:32 22:32 23:38
Tadcaster Leeds Road (S-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:56 07:30 07:57 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:28 17:32 18:28 19:24 21:32 22:32 23:38
Tadcaster, opp Golf Links Avenue 06:10 06:30 06:56 07:30 07:57 09:24 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:29 17:33 18:29 19:25 21:32 22:32 23:38
Tadcaster The Jackdaw (S-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:57 07:31 07:58 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:29 17:33 18:29 19:25 21:33 22:33 23:39
Tadcaster Fir Tree Crescent (NW-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:58 07:32 07:59 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:30 17:34 18:30 19:26 21:33 22:33 23:39
Tadcaster, adj Beechtree Road 06:11 06:31 06:58 07:32 07:59 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:30 17:34 18:30 19:26 21:34 22:34 23:40
Tadcaster, adj Windmill Grove 06:12 06:32 06:59 07:33 08:00 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:31 17:35 18:31 19:27 21:34 22:34 23:40
Tadcaster, opp Marlborough Drive 06:13 06:33 07:00 07:34 08:01 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:32 17:36 18:32 19:28 21:35 22:35 23:41
Stutton, opp Rudgate 06:15 06:35 07:02 07:36 08:03 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:34 17:38 18:34 19:30 21:36
Stutton Crossroads (SW-bound) 06:15 06:35 07:02 07:37 08:04 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:34 17:38 18:34 19:30 21:37
Stutton Headley Bar (W-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:04 07:39 08:06 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:36 17:40 18:36 19:32 21:38
Stutton Hazelwood Castle Hotel (SW-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:05 07:40 08:08 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:36 17:40 18:36 19:32 21:39
Kiddal, adj Becca Lodge 06:20 06:40 07:07 07:44 08:12 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:39 17:43 18:39 19:35 21:41
Kiddal, adj Dogs Trust Home 06:21 06:41 07:09 07:45 08:13 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:40 17:44 18:40 19:36 21:43
York Rd Kiddal Lane End 06:22 06:42 07:10 07:47 08:15 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:41 17:45 18:41 19:37 21:44
Scholes, adj York Rd Stockheld Lane 06:25 06:45 07:13 07:51 08:19 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:44 17:48 18:44 19:40 21:46
Scholes Lane End (SW-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:13 07:52 08:20 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:45 17:49 18:45 19:41 21:47
Whinmoor York Rd Thorner Lane 06:26 06:46 07:14 07:52 08:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:45 17:49 18:45 19:41 21:47
Whinmoor, adj Morwick Farm 06:26 06:46 07:14 07:53 08:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:45 17:49 18:45 19:41 21:47
Whinmoor York Road Grimes Dike 06:27 06:47 07:15 07:53 08:22 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:46 17:50 18:46 19:42 21:48
Seacroft York Rd Ring Road 06:27 06:47 07:15 07:54 08:23 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:46 17:50 18:46 19:42 21:48
Seacroft The Green 06:28 06:48 07:16 07:55 08:24 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:47 17:51 18:47 19:43 21:49
Seacroft, adj York Rd Stocks Approach 06:29 06:49 07:17 07:56 08:25 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:48 17:52 18:48 19:44 21:50
Cross Gates York Rd Barwick Road 06:30 06:50 07:18 07:57 08:26 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:49 17:53 18:49 19:45 21:51
Cross Gates York Road Hawkhill Ave (SW-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:19 07:59 08:28 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:51 17:55 18:50 19:46 21:52
Killingbeck, adj York Road Seacroft Hospital 06:33 06:53 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:53 17:57 18:52 19:48 21:53
Killingbeck, opp York Rd Cemetery 06:33 06:53 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:53 17:57 18:52 19:48 21:54
Killingbeck, opp York Rd Retail Park 06:34 06:54 07:23 08:03 08:32 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:54 17:58 18:53 19:49 21:54
Killingbeck York Road Highways Flats (SW-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:24 08:04 08:33 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:55 17:59 18:54 19:50 21:55
Osmondthorpe York Rd Halton Dial (W-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:56 18:00 18:55 19:51 21:56
Osmondthorpe York Rd Gipton Approach (E-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:25 08:06 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:57 18:01 18:55 19:51 21:57
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop A) 06:37 06:57 07:26 08:08 08:37 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:58 18:02 18:56 19:52 21:57
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row (W-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:27 08:09 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 16:59 18:03 18:57 19:53 21:58
E End Park York Rd Torre Road (E-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:28 08:09 08:39 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 16:59 18:03 18:57 19:53 21:59
E End Park York Rd Raincliffe Road 06:39 06:59 07:29 08:11 08:40 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:01 18:05 18:58 19:54 22:00
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Berking Avenue 06:40 07:00 07:30 08:12 08:41 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:01 18:05 18:59 19:55 22:00
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Pontefract Lane 06:41 07:01 07:31 08:12 08:42 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 17:02 18:06 19:00 19:56 22:01
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane 06:41 07:01 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 17:03 18:07 19:00 19:56 22:01
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F6) 06:42 07:02 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:04 18:08 19:01 19:57 22:02
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop U7) 07:34 08:17 08:47
Leeds The Headrow (stop H9) 07:35 08:18 08:48
Leeds Park Row (stop P3) 07:36 08:19 08:49
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 07:38 08:21 08:51
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 21) 06:43 07:03 07:41 08:24 08:54 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:05 18:09 19:02 19:58 22:03

Outbound

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 21) 07:20 08:40 09:45 then hourly until 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Leeds New Briggate (stop N3) 15:49 17:04 17:34 22:19
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F2) 07:22 08:41 09:46 13:46 14:46 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:16 20:16 21:16
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane (E-bound) 07:23 08:42 09:47 13:47 14:47 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:17 20:17 21:17
Burmantofts York Rd Pontefract Lane 07:24 08:43 09:48 13:48 14:48 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:18 20:18 21:18
Richmond Hill York Rd Berking Avenue 07:24 08:44 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:22
E End Park, opp York Rd Raincliffe Road 07:25 08:44 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:22
E End Park York Rd Torre Road 07:26 08:45 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:23
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row 07:27 08:46 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:23
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop B) 07:28 08:46 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 17:12 17:42 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:24
Osmondthorpe, adj York Rd Gipton Approach 07:29 08:47 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:58 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:25
Osmondthorpe York Rd Halton Dial (E-bound) 07:29 08:48 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:25
Killingbeck York Rd Wykebeck Valley Road 07:30 08:48 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:59 17:14 17:44 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:25
Killingbeck York Road Highways Flats (NE-bound) 07:31 08:49 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:26
Killingbeck York Rd Retail Park 07:32 08:50 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:26
Killingbeck, adj York Rd Cemetery 07:32 08:50 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:01 17:16 17:46 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:27
Killingbeck York Road Seacroft Hospital 07:33 08:51 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:27
Killingbeck York Rd Foundry Lane 07:34 08:51 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:02 17:17 17:47 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:27
Cross Gates York Road Hawkhill Ave (NE-bound) 07:35 08:53 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:04 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Swarcliffe York Rd Stocks Rise 07:37 08:54 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:05 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Seacroft York Rd Stocks Approach 07:37 08:54 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:05 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Seacroft The Green (N-bound) 07:38 08:55 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:06 17:21 17:51 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Seacroft York Rd Ring Road (NE-bound) 07:39 08:56 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:07 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Whinmoor York Road Grimes Dike (NE-bound) 07:40 08:56 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:07 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Whinmoor, adj York Rd Thorner Lane 07:41 08:57 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:09 17:24 17:54 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Scholes Lane End (NE-bound) 07:42 08:58 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:09 17:24 17:54 18:18 18:38 19:07 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Scholes, opp York Rd Stockheld Lane 07:42 08:58 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:10 17:25 17:55 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
York Rd Kiddal Lane End (opp) 07:46 09:01 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:13 17:28 17:58 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Kiddal, opp Dogs Trust Home 07:48 09:02 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:14 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Kiddal, opp Becca Lodge 07:50 09:03 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:16 17:31 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Stutton Hazelwood Castle Hotel (NE-bound) 07:53 09:06 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:19 17:34 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Stutton Headley Bar (NE-bound) 07:55 09:07 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:20 17:35 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:16 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Stutton Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:56 09:08 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:21 17:36 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:17 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Stutton Highmoor (NE-bound) 07:56 09:08 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:22 17:37 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:17 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Stutton, adj Rudgate 07:57 09:08 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:22 17:37 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Tadcaster, adj Marlborough Drive 07:05 07:59 09:10 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:24 17:39 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:19 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Tadcaster, opp Windmill Grove 07:07 08:02 09:13 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:26 17:41 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:21 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Tadcaster, opp Beechtree Road 07:08 08:02 09:13 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:27 17:42 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:22 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Tadcaster Fir Tree Crescent (SE-bound) 07:08 08:04 09:15 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:28 17:43 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:22 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Tadcaster Stutton Road Shops (N-bound) 07:09 08:05 09:16 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:29 17:44 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:23 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Tadcaster, adj Golf Links Avenue 07:10 08:06 09:17 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:30 17:45 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:24 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Tadcaster Leeds Road (N-bound) 07:11 08:07 09:18 10:22 14:22 15:22 16:31 17:46 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:25 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Tadcaster, opp Queens Gardens 07:12 08:08 09:19 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:32 17:47 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:26 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Tadcaster, opp New Street 07:13 08:10 09:21 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:34 17:49 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:27 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Tadcaster Bus Station Stand 1 (1) 07:14 08:11 09:22 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:35 17:50 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:28 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Tadcaster, adj The Leeds Arms 07:15 08:12 09:23 10:27 14:27 15:27 16:36 17:51 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:29 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Tadcaster Auster Bank (E-bound) 07:15 08:13 09:23 10:27 14:27 15:27 16:36 17:51 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:29 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Oxton, opp Little Catterton Lane 07:16 08:14 09:24 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:37 17:52 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:30 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Oxton Lane End (E-bound) 07:17 08:15 09:25 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:38 17:52 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:30 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Oxton, opp Bowbridge Farm 07:17 08:15 09:26 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:38 17:53 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:31 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Steeton Street Cottages (NE-bound) 07:18 08:16 09:26 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:39 17:54 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:32 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Steeton Aagrar Restaurant (NE-bound) 07:19 08:18 09:28 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:40 17:55 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:33 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bilbrough, adj Little Chef 07:20 08:19 09:28 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:41 17:55 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:33 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Askham Richard, o/s The Buckles Inn 07:22 08:22 09:31 10:34 14:34 15:34 16:43 17:57 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:35 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Askham Bryan Slip Road 07:24 08:24 09:33 10:36 14:36 15:36 16:45 17:59 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:37 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Copmanthorpe Manor Heath (o/s 62) 07:24 08:25 09:33 10:36 14:36 15:36 16:45 17:59 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:37 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Copmanthorpe Hallcroft Lane (o/s 8) 07:25 08:26 09:34 10:37 14:37 15:37 16:46 18:00 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:38 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Copmanthorpe Tadcaster Road (opp. 17) 07:26 08:27 09:35 10:38 14:38 15:38 16:47 18:01 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:39 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Askham Bar, opp York College 07:30 08:32 09:39 10:41 14:41 15:42 16:52 18:05 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:42 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Dringhouses, adj Old Moor Lane 07:32 08:34 09:40 10:42 14:42 15:44 16:54 18:06 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:43 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Dringhouses, adj The Horseshoe 07:33 08:36 09:41 10:43 14:43 15:45 16:55 18:07 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:44 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dringhouses, adj Slingsby Grove 07:34 08:38 09:42 10:44 14:44 15:47 16:56 18:09 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:45 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dringhouses, o/s Cross Keys 07:35 08:39 09:43 10:45 14:45 15:48 16:57 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:46 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Tadcaster Road, adj Nelson's Lane 07:37 08:41 09:44 10:46 14:46 15:49 16:59 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Tadcaster Road, adj Pulleyn Drive 07:38 08:43 09:45 10:47 14:47 15:51 17:00 18:12 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (o/s 186) 07:40 08:46 09:47 10:49 14:49 15:54 17:02 18:14 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:49 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
York The Mount (o/s 134) 07:42 08:48 09:48 10:50 14:50 15:55 17:04 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
York Blossom Street (BA) 07:43 08:49 09:49 10:51 14:51 15:57 17:05 18:16 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:51 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
York Rail Station (RC) 06:32 07:45 08:52 09:51 10:53 14:53 15:59 17:07 18:18 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
York Rougier Street (CG) 06:34 07:48 08:55 09:54 10:56 14:56 16:02 17:10 18:21 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
York Micklegate (CJ) 06:35 07:49 08:57 09:55 10:57 14:57 16:03 17:12 18:22 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
York Stonebow (SC) 06:38 07:53 09:02 10:00 11:02 15:02 16:08 17:17 18:27 18:57 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
York Peasholme Green (adj Quilt Museum) 06:39 07:54 09:03 10:01 11:03 15:03 16:09 17:18 18:28 18:58 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
York Layerthorpe Asda (o/s Asda) 06:39 07:55 09:04 10:02 11:04 15:04 16:10 17:19 18:28 18:58 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Heworth, opp Glen Road 06:40 07:56 09:05 10:03 11:05 15:05 16:11 17:20 18:29 18:59 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Heworth, opp Glen Gardens 06:40 07:57 09:06 10:04 11:05 15:05 16:11 17:21 18:30 19:00 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Heworth Church (opp) 06:41 07:58 09:07 10:05 11:06 15:06 16:12 17:22 18:31 19:01 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Heworth Seymour Grove 06:42 07:59 09:08 10:06 11:08 15:08 16:14 17:23 18:32 19:02 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Heworth, opp Lime Avenue 06:43 08:00 09:09 10:07 11:09 15:09 16:15 17:24 18:33 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Heworth, opp Hempland Lane 06:43 08:01 09:10 10:08 11:10 15:10 16:16 17:25 18:34 19:04 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Heworth, opp Whitby Avenue 06:44 08:02 09:11 10:09 11:10 15:10 16:16 17:26 18:34 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Heworth Without, o/s Christ Church 06:44 08:03 09:12 10:10 11:11 15:11 16:17 17:27 18:35 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Heworth Without, opp Galtres Road 06:45 08:04 09:13 10:11 11:12 15:12 16:18 17:28 18:36 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Heworth Without Cow Moor Bridge (opp Brookside) 06:46 08:05 09:14 10:12 11:13 15:13 16:19 17:29 18:37 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Heworth Without, opp Ivy House Farm 06:46 08:05 09:14 10:12 11:13 15:13 16:19 17:29 18:37 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hopgrove, o/s Moorlyn 06:47 08:06 09:15 10:13 11:14 15:14 16:20 17:30 18:38 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Hopgrove Holtby Lane End (opp. Regina) 06:48 08:07 09:16 10:14 11:15 15:15 16:21 17:31 18:39 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stockton-on-the-Forest, adj Garden Centre 06:48 08:07 09:16 10:14 11:15 15:15 16:21 17:31 18:39 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stockton-on-the-Forest, opp Kings Moor Road 06:49 08:08 09:17 10:15 11:16 15:16 16:22 17:32 18:40 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stockton-on-the-Forest, o/s Stockton Hall 06:49 08:08 09:17 10:15 11:16 15:16 16:22 17:32 18:40 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stockton-on-the-Forest, adj Stockton Primary School 06:50 08:09 09:18 10:16 11:17 15:17 16:23 17:33 18:41 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Stockton-on-the-Forest, adj Village Hall 06:51 08:09 09:18 10:16 11:17 15:17 16:23 17:33 18:41 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Stockton-on-the-Forest, adj Barr Lane 06:51 08:10 09:19 10:17 11:18 15:18 16:24 17:34 18:42 19:12 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Stockton-on-the-Forest Sandy Lane (o/s Westfield House) 06:52 08:10 09:19 10:17 11:18 15:18 16:24 17:34 18:42 19:12 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Stockton-on-the-Forest, opp Station House 06:52 08:10 09:19 10:17 11:18 15:18 16:24 17:34 18:42 19:12 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hazelbush Farm (opp) 06:54 08:11 09:20 10:18 11:19 15:19 16:25 17:35 18:43 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hazelbush, o/s The Four Alls 06:56 08:12 09:21 10:19 11:20 15:20 16:26 17:36 18:44 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hazelbush, opp Fera 06:57 08:13 09:21 10:19 11:20 15:20 16:26 17:36 18:44 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Claxton Lane End (opp) 08:15 09:23 10:21 11:22 15:22 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Claxton, adj Flaxton Lane End 08:16 09:24 10:22 11:23 15:23 16:29 17:39 18:47 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Harton Lane End (NE-bound) 08:17 09:25 10:23 11:24 15:24 16:30 17:40 18:48 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Barton Moor, adj Jinnah Restaurant 08:18 09:26 10:24 11:25 15:25 16:31 17:41 18:49 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Barton Hill A64 Eastbound (E-bound) 08:21 09:28 10:26 11:27 15:27 16:33 17:43 18:51 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Whitwell-on-the-Hill Whitwell Hill (NE-bound) 08:23 09:30 10:28 11:29 15:29 16:35 17:45 18:53 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Welburn Lodge (NE-bound) 08:25 09:32 10:30 11:31 15:31 16:37 17:47 18:55 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Firby Crambeck (NE-bound) 08:26 09:32 10:30 11:31 15:31 16:37 17:47 18:55 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
High Hutton Huttons Ambo Lane End (NE-bound) 08:28 09:34 10:32 11:33 15:33 16:39 17:49 18:57 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Malton York Road Ind Estate (E-bound) 08:33 09:38 10:36 11:37 15:37 16:43 17:53 19:01 19:31 19:48 20:08 20:33 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Malton Rockingham Close (NE-bound) 08:34 09:39 10:37 11:38 15:38 16:44 17:54 19:02 19:32 19:49 20:09 20:34 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Malton, adj The Mount 08:34 09:39 10:37 11:38 15:38 16:44 17:54 19:02 19:32 19:49 20:09 20:34 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Malton Bus Station Stand 1 (1) 08:35 09:40 10:38 11:39 15:39 16:45 17:55 19:03 19:33 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Malton Bus Station Stand 1 (1) 05:50 06:55 07:50 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 15:45 16:50 18:00 19:10
Norton Ats (E-bound) 05:51 06:56 07:51 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 15:46 16:51 18:01 19:11
Norton The Cornucopia (E-bound) 05:51 06:56 07:51 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 15:46 16:51 18:01 19:11
Norton Rosedale House (NE-bound) 05:51 06:56 07:52 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 15:47 16:52 18:02 19:12
Old Malton Westfield Nurseries (N-bound) 05:52 06:57 07:52 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 15:47 16:52 18:02 19:12
Old Malton Norton Grove Stud (NE-bound) 05:52 06:57 07:53 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 15:48 16:53 18:03 19:13
Scagglethorpe Road End (NE-bound) 05:56 07:01 07:58 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 15:53 16:58 18:08 19:18
Rillington Five Beeches (E-bound) 05:57 07:02 07:59 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 15:54 16:59 18:09 19:19
Rillington Fields (NE-bound) 05:59 07:04 08:01 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 15:56 17:01 18:11 19:21
Rillington The Fleece (NE-bound) 05:59 07:04 08:01 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 15:56 17:01 18:11 19:21
Rillington Pine Tree Avenue (E-bound) 06:00 07:05 08:02 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 15:57 17:02 18:12 19:22
Scampston Scampton Lane End (E-bound) 06:00 07:05 08:02 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 15:57 17:02 18:12 19:22
Scampston Wintringham Lane End (E-bound) 06:01 07:06 08:03 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 15:58 17:03 18:13 19:23
E Knapton Knapton Lane End (E-bound) 06:02 07:07 08:05 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 15:59 17:04 18:14 19:24
W Heslerton Manor Farm (NE-bound) 06:06 07:11 08:09 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 16:03 17:08 18:18 19:28
E Heslerton Manor Farm (E-bound) 06:08 07:13 08:11 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 16:05 17:10 18:20 19:30
E Heslerton Garth House (E-bound) 06:08 07:13 08:11 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 16:05 17:10 18:20 19:30
Sherburn Millfield (S-bound) 06:11 07:16 08:15 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 16:08 17:13 18:23 19:33
Sherburn Blue Chip Computers (E-bound) 06:11 07:16 08:15 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 16:08 17:13 18:23 19:33
Sherburn Low Mill Farm (E-bound) 06:11 07:16 08:15 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 16:08 17:13 18:23 19:33
Potter Brompton Glebe Farm (NE-bound) 06:13 07:18 08:17 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 16:10 17:15 18:25 19:35
Ganton Greyhound Inn (NE-bound) 06:14 07:19 08:18 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 16:11 17:16 18:26 19:36
Binnington Lane End (adj) 06:15 07:21 08:20 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 16:13 17:18 18:28 19:37
Willerby Ganton Service Station (E-bound) 06:16 07:22 08:21 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 16:14 17:19 18:29 19:38
Staxton Hare & Hounds Crossroads (E-bound) 06:17 07:23 08:22 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 16:15 17:20 18:30 19:39
Staxton, opp Little Chef 06:18 07:24 08:23 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 16:16 17:21 18:31 19:40
Staxton Roundabout (N-bound) 06:18 07:24 08:24 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 16:16 17:21 18:31 19:40
Staxton Starr Carr Lane (N-bound) 06:20 07:27 08:27 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 16:19 17:24 18:34 19:42
Seamer Ramcliffe Grange (N-bound) 06:21 07:28 08:28 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 16:20 17:25 18:35 19:43
Seamer St Martin's Church (N-bound) 06:22 07:29 08:30 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 16:21 17:26 18:36 19:44
Seamer Mayfield Hotel (N-bound) 06:23 07:30 08:30 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 16:22 17:27 18:37 19:45
Seamer, adj Westgate Terrace 06:23 07:30 08:31 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 16:22 17:27 18:37 19:45
Seamer Roundabout (E-bound) 06:23 07:30 08:31 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 16:22 17:27 18:37 19:45
Seamer Crossroads (E-bound) 06:24 07:31 08:32 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 16:23 17:28 18:38 19:46
Crossgates Station View (E-bound) 06:25 07:33 08:34 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 16:25 17:30 18:40 19:47
Crossgates, adj Burtondale Road 06:26 07:34 08:35 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 16:26 17:31 18:41 19:48
Eastfield, adj Stoney Haggs Rise 06:28 07:37 08:38 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 16:29 17:34 18:44 19:50
Weaponness The Mere B&Q (N-bound) 06:29 07:38 08:40 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 16:30 17:35 18:45 19:51
Weaponness Edgehill Road (N-bound) 06:30 07:39 08:41 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 16:31 17:36 18:46 19:52
Weaponness Football Stadium (N-bound) 06:31 07:40 08:41 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 16:32 17:37 18:47 19:53
Weaponness Rosebery Avenue (N-bound) 06:31 07:41 08:43 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 16:33 17:38 18:48 19:53
Falsgrave Seamer Street (N-bound) 06:32 07:41 08:43 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 16:33 17:38 18:48 19:54
Falsgrave, opp Westbourne Park 06:32 07:42 08:44 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 16:34 17:39 18:49 19:54
Falsgrave St John's Road (E-bound) 06:33 07:43 08:45 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 16:35 17:40 18:50 19:55
Scarborough West Square Stop V (V) 06:34 07:44 08:46 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 16:36 17:41 18:51 19:56
Scarborough Gladston Road (NW-bound) 06:35 07:46 08:48 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 16:38 17:43 18:53 19:57
Peasholm Park Columbus Ravine (N-bound) 06:37 07:47 08:49 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 16:39 17:44 18:54 19:59
Peasholm Park (NW-bound) 06:39 07:49 08:51 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 16:41 17:46 18:56 20:01
Peasholm Park (N-bound) 06:39 07:50 08:52 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 16:42 17:47 18:57 20:01
Peasholm Park, adj Alpamare 09:41 10:46 11:46 12:46 16:46 17:51 19:01

More information

Transdev York