🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

843 - Coastliner - Leeds - York - Malton - Scarborough

A bus service operated by Transdev York

Map

Scarborough - Leeds

Peasholm Park Peasholm Gap (S-bound) 06:40 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15 19:15 20:15
Peasholm Park (SE-bound) 06:41 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:16 19:16 20:16
Peasholm Park Columbus Ravine (SW-bound) 06:44 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:19 19:19 20:19
Scarborough Gladstone Road (SE-bound) 06:47 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:22 19:22 20:22
Scarborough Rail Station (T) 06:50 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:25 19:25 20:25
Falsgrave Road (SW-bound) 06:51 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:26 19:26 20:26
Falsgrave, adj Westbourne Park 06:51 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:26 19:26 20:26
Weaponness Seamer Street (S-bound) 06:52 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:27 19:27 20:27
Weaponness Rosebery Avenue (S-bound) 06:52 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:27 19:27 20:27
Weaponness Football Stadium (S-bound) 06:53 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:28 19:28 20:28
Weaponness B&Q The Mere (S-bound) 06:54 08:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:29 19:29 20:29
Eastfield, opp Stoney Haggs Rise 06:55 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:31 19:30 20:30
Crossgates, opp Burtondale Road 06:58 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:33 19:33 20:33
Crossgates Rowan Fields (W-bound) 06:59 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:35 19:34 20:34
Seamer Crossroads (W-bound) 07:01 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:37 19:36 20:36
Seamer Roundabout (W-bound) 07:02 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:38 19:37 20:37
Seamer Mayfield Hotel (E-bound) 07:02 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:38 19:37 20:37
Seamer Manor View Farm (S-bound) 07:02 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:39 19:37 20:37
Seamer Ramcliffe Grange (S-bound) 07:04 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:40 19:39 20:39
Staxton Starr Carr Lane (S-bound) 07:05 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:41 19:40 20:40
Staxton Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:06 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:43 19:41 20:41
Staxton Main Street (SW-bound) 07:07 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:44 19:42 20:42
Staxton Hare & Hounds Crossroads (W-bound) 07:08 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:45 19:43 20:43
Willerby Ganton Service Station (W-bound) 07:08 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:45 19:43 20:43
Binnington Lane End (opp) 07:09 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:46 19:44 20:44
Ganton, opp Greyhound Inn 07:11 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:48 19:46 20:46
Potter Brompton Glebe Farm (SW-bound) 07:12 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:49 19:47 20:47
Sherburn Low Mill Farm (W-bound) 07:13 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:50 19:48 20:48
Sherburn Blue Chip Computers (W-bound) 07:14 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:51 19:49 20:49
Sherburn Springfield Terrace (W-bound) 07:14 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:51 19:49 20:49
E Heslerton Greenacres (W-bound) 07:16 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:53 19:51 20:51
E Heslerton East Heslerton Village L End (W-bound) 07:17 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:54 19:52 20:52
W Heslerton West Heslerton Crossroads (W-bound) 07:19 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:56 19:54 20:54
E Knapton East Knapton Lane End (W-bound) 07:21 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:58 19:56 20:56
E Knapton West Knapton Lane (W-bound) 07:22 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:59 19:57 20:57
Scampston Wintringham Lane End (W-bound) 07:24 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:00 19:59 20:59
Scampston Scampton Lane End (W-bound) 07:24 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:01 19:59 20:59
Rillington Scampston Lane End (W-bound) 07:25 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:01 20:00 21:00
Rillington Pine Tree Avenue (W-bound) 07:25 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:01 20:00 21:00
Rillington Coach and Horses (SW-bound) 07:25 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:01 20:00 21:00
Rillington The Fleece (SW-bound) 07:26 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:02 20:01 21:01
Rillington Fields (SW-bound) 07:26 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:02 20:01 21:01
Rillington Fields (W-bound) 07:27 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:03 20:02 21:02
Scagglethorpe The Ham & Cheese Inn (SE-bound) 07:29 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:05 20:04 21:04
Scagglethorpe Brambling Fields (W-bound) 07:32 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:08 20:06 21:06
Old Malton Norton Grove Stud (SW-bound) 07:35 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:11 20:09 21:09
Norton Mauden Grove (N-bound) 07:36 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:12 20:10 21:10
Norton Bowling Lane (SW-bound) 07:37 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:13 20:11 21:11
Norton Library (W-bound) 07:37 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:13 20:11 21:11
Norton The Derwent Arms (W-bound) 07:38 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:14 20:12 21:12
Malton Bus Station Stand 2 (2) 07:40 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:16 20:14 21:14
Malton Bus Station Stand 2 (2) 05:19 05:44 06:40 07:47 09:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:21 20:21 21:21
Malton Railway Street (N-bound) 05:19 05:44 06:40 07:47 09:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:21 20:21 21:21
Malton, opp The Mount 05:19 05:44 06:40 07:47 09:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:21 20:21 21:21
Malton Rockingham Close (SW-bound) 05:20 05:45 06:41 07:48 09:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:22 20:22 21:22
Malton York Road Ind Estate (W-bound) 05:21 05:46 06:42 07:49 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:23 20:23 21:23
High Hutton Huttons Ambo Lane End (SW-bound) 05:24 05:49 06:45 07:53 09:08 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:26 20:26 21:26
Firby Crambeck (SW-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:47 07:55 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:28 20:28 21:28
Welburn Lodge (SW-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:47 07:55 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:28 20:28 21:28
Whitwell-on-the-Hill Whitwell Hill (SW-bound) 05:28 05:53 06:49 07:57 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:30 20:30 21:30
Barton Hill A64 Westbound (W-bound) 05:30 05:55 06:51 07:59 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:32 20:32 21:32
Barton Moor, opp Jinnah Restaurant 05:32 05:57 06:53 08:01 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:34 20:34 21:34
Harton Lane End (SW-bound) 05:33 05:58 06:54 08:02 09:17 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:35 20:35 21:35
Claxton, opp Flaxton Lane End 05:34 05:59 06:55 08:03 09:18 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:36 20:36 21:36
Claxton Lane End (adj) 05:35 06:00 06:56 08:04 09:19 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:37 20:37 21:37
Hazelbush, o/s Fera 05:36 06:01 06:57 08:06 09:20 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:38 20:38 21:38
Hazelbush, opp The Four Alls 05:37 06:02 06:58 08:06 09:21 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:39 20:39 21:39
Hazelbush Farm (adj) 05:38 06:03 06:59 08:07 09:22 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:40 20:40 21:40
Stockton-on-the-Forest, o/s Station House 05:39 06:04 07:00 08:09 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:41 20:41 21:41
Stockton-on-the-Forest Sandy Lane (o/s Lynton) 05:39 06:04 07:00 08:09 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:41 20:41 21:41
Stockton-on-the-Forest Barr Lane (o/s Stonelea) 05:40 06:05 07:01 08:10 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:42 20:42 21:42
Stockton-on-the-Forest, opp Village Hall 05:40 06:05 07:01 08:10 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:42 20:42 21:42
Stockton-on-the-Forest, opp Stockton Primary School 05:41 06:06 07:02 08:11 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:43 20:43 21:43
Stockton-on-the-Forest, opp Stockton Hall 05:41 06:06 07:02 08:11 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:43 20:43 21:43
Stockton-on-the-Forest, adj Kings Moor Road 05:41 06:06 07:02 08:12 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:43 20:43 21:43
Stockton-on-the-Forest, opp Garden Centre 05:42 06:07 07:03 08:13 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:44 20:44 21:44
Hopgrove Holtby Lane End (o/s Regina) 05:43 06:08 07:04 08:14 09:28 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:45 20:45 21:45
Hopgrove, opp Moorlyn 05:43 06:08 07:04 08:15 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:45 20:45 21:45
Heworth Without, o/s Ivy House Farm 05:44 06:09 07:05 08:16 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:46 20:46 21:46
Heworth Without Cow Moor Bridge (o/s Oakdene) 05:45 06:10 07:06 08:16 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:47 20:47 21:47
Heworth Without, adj Galtres Road 05:46 06:11 07:07 08:18 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:48 20:48 21:48
Heworth Without, opp Christ Church 05:46 06:11 07:07 08:19 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:48 20:48 21:48
Heworth, adj Whitby Avenue 05:47 06:12 07:08 08:20 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:49 20:49 21:49
Heworth, adj Hempland Lane 05:48 06:13 07:09 08:21 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:50 20:50 21:50
Heworth Herberts Way 05:48 06:13 07:09 08:22 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:50 20:50 21:50
Heworth Road 05:50 06:15 07:11 08:24 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:52 20:52 21:52
Heworth Church (o/s) 05:51 06:16 07:12 08:26 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:53 20:53 21:53
Heworth, o/s Glen Gardens 05:51 06:16 07:12 08:27 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:54 20:54 21:54
Heworth, adj Glen Road 05:52 06:17 07:13 08:29 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:55 20:55 21:55
York Layerthorpe Asda (opp Asda) 05:53 06:18 07:14 08:30 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:56 20:56 21:56
York Peasholme Green (opp Church) 05:54 06:19 07:15 08:31 09:43 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:57 20:57 21:57
York Stonebow (SE) 05:55 06:20 07:16 08:33 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:58 20:58 21:58
York Low Ousegate (TE) 05:57 06:23 07:19 08:36 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:49 18:48 20:01 21:01 22:01
York Rougier Street (CB) 06:00 06:26 07:22 08:40 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:53 18:52 20:04 21:04 22:04
York Rail Station (RJ) 06:03 06:29 07:25 08:44 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:56 18:55 20:07 21:07 22:07
York Blossom Street (BD) 06:03 06:29 07:26 08:45 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:57 18:56 21:07 22:07
York The Mount (o/s 121) 06:04 06:30 07:27 08:48 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:27 15:58 16:27 16:59 17:59 18:57 21:08 22:08
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (opp 190) 06:05 06:31 07:28 08:49 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:28 15:59 16:28 17:00 18:00 18:58 21:09 22:09
Tadcaster Road, opp Pulleyn Drive 06:06 06:32 07:29 08:51 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:29 16:01 16:29 17:02 18:01 18:59 21:10 22:10
Tadcaster Road, opp Nelson's Lane 06:07 06:33 07:30 08:52 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:30 16:02 16:30 17:03 18:02 19:00 21:11 22:11
Dringhouses, o/s The Marriott Hotel 06:07 06:33 07:30 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:30 16:03 16:30 17:04 18:03 19:00 21:11 22:11
Dringhouses, o/s St Edward's Church 06:08 06:34 07:31 08:54 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:31 16:04 16:31 17:05 18:04 19:01 21:12 22:12
Dringhouses, opp Slingsby Grove 06:08 06:34 07:32 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:32 16:05 16:32 17:06 18:05 19:02 21:12 22:12
Dringhouses, opp The Horseshoe 06:09 06:35 07:32 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:32 16:06 16:32 17:07 18:06 19:02 21:13 22:13
Dringhouses, opp Old Moor Lane 06:09 06:35 07:33 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:33 16:06 16:33 17:08 18:07 19:03 21:13 22:13
Askham Bar St Leonard's Hospice 06:10 06:36 07:34 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:34 16:07 16:34 17:09 18:07 19:04 21:14 22:14
Askham Bar, o/s York College 06:11 06:37 07:35 09:01 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:08 15:35 16:09 16:35 17:11 18:09 19:05 21:15 22:15
Copmanthorpe Top Lane (o/s 30) 06:13 06:39 07:38 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:38 16:12 16:38 17:14 18:12 19:08 21:17 22:17
Copmanthorpe Hallcroft Lane (o/s 1) 06:14 06:40 07:39 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:39 16:13 16:39 17:15 18:13 19:09 21:18 22:18
Copmanthorpe Manor Heath (adj A64 Slip Road) 06:15 06:41 07:40 09:07 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:40 16:14 16:40 17:16 18:14 19:10 21:19 22:19
Askham Richard, opp The Buckles Inn 06:17 06:43 07:42 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:42 16:16 16:42 17:18 18:16 19:12 21:21 22:21
Bilbrough Travelodge (SW-bound) 06:19 06:45 07:45 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:44 16:18 16:44 17:21 18:18 19:14 21:23 22:23
Steeton Aagrar Restaurant (SW-bound) 06:20 06:46 07:46 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:45 16:19 16:45 17:22 18:19 19:15 21:24 22:24
Steeton Street Cottages (W-bound) 06:22 06:48 07:48 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:47 16:21 16:47 17:24 18:21 19:17 21:25 22:25
Oxton, adj Bowbridge Farm 06:22 06:48 07:49 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:47 16:21 16:47 17:25 18:21 19:17 21:26 22:26
Oxton Lane End (W-bound) 06:23 06:49 07:50 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:48 16:22 16:48 17:26 18:22 19:18 21:27 22:27
Oxton Tadcaster Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 06:24 06:50 07:51 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:49 16:23 16:49 17:27 18:23 19:19 21:28 22:28
Tadcaster Auster Bank (W-bound) 06:25 06:51 07:52 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:50 16:24 16:50 17:28 18:24 19:20 21:28 22:28
Tadcaster The Leeds Arms (W-bound) 06:26 06:52 07:53 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:51 16:25 16:51 17:29 18:25 19:21 21:29 22:29
Tadcaster, adj Stand 4 06:27 06:53 07:54 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:52 16:26 16:52 17:30 18:26 19:22 21:30 22:30
Tadcaster John Smith's Brewery (W-bound) 06:27 06:53 07:54 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:26 17:30 18:26 19:22 21:30 22:30
Tadcaster, adj Queens Gardens 06:28 06:54 07:55 09:22 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:27 17:31 18:27 19:23 21:31 22:31
Tadcaster Leeds Road (S-bound) 06:28 06:54 07:55 09:22 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:27 17:31 18:27 19:23 21:31 22:31
Tadcaster, opp Golf Links Avenue 06:29 06:55 07:56 09:23 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:28 17:32 18:28 19:24 21:31 22:31
Tadcaster The Jackdaw (S-bound) 06:29 06:56 07:57 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:28 17:32 18:28 19:24 21:32 22:32
Tadcaster Fir Tree Crescent (NW-bound) 06:30 06:56 07:57 09:24 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:29 17:33 18:29 19:25 21:32 22:32
Tadcaster, adj Beechtree Road 06:31 06:57 07:58 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:30 17:34 18:30 19:26 21:33 22:33
Tadcaster, adj Windmill Grove 06:31 06:58 07:59 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:30 17:34 18:30 19:26 21:33 22:33
Tadcaster, opp Marlborough Drive 06:33 07:00 08:01 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:32 17:36 18:32 19:28 21:35 22:35
Stutton, opp Rudgate 06:34 07:01 08:03 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:33 17:37 18:33 19:29 21:36
Stutton Crossroads (SW-bound) 06:35 07:02 08:04 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:34 17:38 18:34 19:30 21:37
Stutton Headley Bar (W-bound) 06:36 07:03 08:06 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:34 16:35 17:39 18:35 19:31 21:38
Stutton Hazelwood Castle Hotel (SW-bound) 06:37 07:04 08:07 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:36 17:40 18:36 19:32 21:39
Kiddal, adj Becca Lodge 06:39 07:07 08:11 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:38 17:42 18:38 19:34 21:41
Kiddal, adj Dogs Trust Home 06:41 07:08 08:13 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:40 17:44 18:40 19:36 21:42
York Rd Kiddal Lane End 06:42 07:09 08:15 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:41 17:45 18:41 19:37 21:43
Scholes, adj York Rd Stockheld Lane 06:44 07:12 08:19 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:43 17:47 18:43 19:39 21:46
Scholes Lane End (SW-bound) 06:45 07:13 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:44 17:48 18:44 19:40 21:46
Whinmoor York Rd Thorner Lane 06:45 07:13 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:44 17:48 18:44 19:40 21:47
Whinmoor, adj Morwick Farm 06:46 07:14 08:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:45 17:49 18:45 19:41 21:47
Whinmoor York Road Grimes Dike 06:46 07:14 08:22 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:45 17:49 18:45 19:41 21:47
Seacroft York Rd Ring Road 06:47 07:15 08:22 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:46 17:50 18:46 19:42 21:48
Seacroft The Green 06:48 07:16 08:24 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:47 17:51 18:47 19:43 21:49
Seacroft, adj York Rd Stocks Approach 06:49 07:17 08:25 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:48 17:52 18:48 19:44 21:50
Cross Gates York Rd Barwick Road 06:49 07:18 08:26 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:49 17:53 18:48 19:44 21:50
Cross Gates York Road Hawkhill Ave (SW-bound) 06:50 07:18 08:27 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:49 17:53 18:49 19:45 21:51
Killingbeck, adj York Road Seacroft Hospital 06:52 07:21 08:31 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:52 17:56 18:51 19:47 21:53
Killingbeck, opp York Rd Cemetery 06:53 07:22 08:32 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:53 17:57 18:52 19:48 21:54
Killingbeck, opp York Rd Retail Park 06:53 07:23 08:32 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:54 17:58 18:52 19:48 21:54
Killingbeck York Road Highways Flats (SW-bound) 06:54 07:24 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:55 17:59 18:53 19:49 21:55
Osmondthorpe York Rd Halton Dial (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 08:35 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:56 18:00 18:54 19:50 21:56
Osmondthorpe York Rd Gipton Approach (E-bound) 06:56 07:26 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:56 18:00 18:55 19:51 21:56
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop A) 06:57 07:27 08:37 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:57 18:01 18:56 19:52 21:57
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row (W-bound) 06:57 07:28 08:39 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:58 18:02 18:56 19:52 21:58
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Berking Avenue 06:59 07:30 08:42 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:01 18:05 18:58 19:54 22:00
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Pontefract Lane 07:00 07:31 08:43 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:02 18:06 18:59 19:55 22:00
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane 07:01 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 17:02 18:06 19:00 19:56 22:01
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F6) 07:02 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:04 18:08 19:01 19:57 22:02
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop U7) 07:32 08:45
Leeds The Headrow (stop H9) 07:34 08:46
Leeds Park Row (stop P3) 07:36 08:49
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 07:38 08:51
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking 07:03 07:41 08:54 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:05 18:09 19:02 19:58 22:03

Leeds - Scarborough

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 21) 07:20 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:25 18:25 19:15 20:15 22:15
Leeds New Briggate (stop N3) 15:49 16:49 17:29 22:19
Quarry Hill York Rd Marsh Lane (E-bound) 07:22 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 18:27 19:17 20:17
Richmond Hill York Rd Pontefract Lane 07:23 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 18:27 19:17 20:17
Richmond Hill York Rd Berking Avenue 07:23 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:51 17:31 18:28 19:18 20:18 22:20
E End Park, opp York Rd Raincliffe Road 07:24 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 16:52 17:32 18:28 19:18 20:18 22:21
E End Park York Rd Torre Road 07:25 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 16:53 17:33 18:29 19:19 20:19 22:21
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row 07:26 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:54 16:54 17:34 18:30 19:20 20:20 22:22
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop B) 07:27 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 16:55 17:35 18:31 19:21 20:21 22:23
Osmondthorpe, adj York Rd Gipton Approach 07:29 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 17:37 18:32 19:22 20:22 22:24
Osmondthorpe York Rd Halton Dial (E-bound) 07:29 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 17:37 18:32 19:22 20:22 22:24
Killingbeck York Rd Wykebeck Valley Road 07:30 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 16:58 17:38 18:33 19:23 20:23 22:24
Killingbeck York Road Highways Flats (NE-bound) 07:30 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 16:58 17:38 18:33 19:23 20:23 22:25
Killingbeck York Rd Retail Park 07:31 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:59 17:39 18:34 19:24 20:24 22:25
Killingbeck, adj York Rd Cemetery 07:32 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 17:40 18:35 19:25 20:25 22:26
Killingbeck York Road Seacroft Hospital 07:32 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 17:40 18:35 19:25 20:25 22:26
Killingbeck York Rd Foundry Lane 07:33 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 17:41 18:36 19:26 20:26 22:27
Cross Gates York Road Hawkhill Ave (NE-bound) 07:35 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:03 17:03 17:43 18:37 19:27 20:27 22:28
Swarcliffe York Rd Stocks Rise 07:36 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:04 17:04 17:44 18:38 19:28 20:28 22:29
Seacroft York Rd Stocks Approach 07:36 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:04 17:44 18:39 19:29 20:29 22:29
Seacroft The Green (N-bound) 07:38 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:06 17:06 17:46 18:40 19:30 20:30 22:30
Seacroft York Rd Ring Road (NE-bound) 07:39 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:06 17:06 17:46 18:40 19:30 20:30 22:30
Whinmoor York Road Grimes Dike (NE-bound) 07:39 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:07 17:07 17:47 18:41 19:31 20:31 22:31
Whinmoor, adj York Rd Thorner Lane 07:41 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:08 17:08 17:48 18:42 19:32 20:32 22:32
Scholes Lane End (NE-bound) 07:41 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:09 17:09 17:49 18:42 19:32 20:32 22:32
Scholes, opp York Rd Stockheld Lane 07:42 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:09 17:09 17:49 18:43 19:33 20:33 22:33
York Rd Kiddal Lane End (opp) 07:46 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:13 17:13 17:53 18:46 19:35 20:35 22:35
Kiddal, opp Dogs Trust Home 07:47 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:14 17:14 17:54 18:47 19:36 20:36 22:36
Kiddal, opp Becca Lodge 07:49 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:15 17:15 17:55 18:48 19:37 20:37 22:37
Stutton Hazelwood Castle Hotel (NE-bound) 07:52 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:18 17:18 17:58 18:50 19:39 20:39 22:39
Stutton Headley Bar (NE-bound) 07:54 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:20 17:20 18:00 18:51 19:41 20:41 22:41
Stutton Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:56 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:21 17:21 18:01 18:52 19:42 20:42 22:42
Stutton Highmoor (NE-bound) 07:56 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:21 17:21 18:01 18:52 19:42 20:42 22:42
Stutton, adj Rudgate 07:56 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:22 17:22 18:02 18:53 19:42 20:42 22:42
Tadcaster, adj Marlborough Drive 07:05 07:59 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:24 17:24 18:04 18:55 19:44 20:44 22:44
Tadcaster, opp Windmill Grove 07:07 08:02 09:13 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:26 17:26 18:06 18:57 19:46 20:46 22:46
Tadcaster, opp Beechtree Road 07:08 08:03 09:14 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:27 17:27 18:07 18:58 19:47 20:47 22:47
Tadcaster Fir Tree Crescent (SE-bound) 07:09 08:04 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:29 17:29 18:09 19:00 19:48 20:48 22:48
Tadcaster Stutton Road Shops (N-bound) 07:09 08:05 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:30 17:30 18:10 19:01 19:48 20:48 22:48
Tadcaster, adj Golf Links Avenue 07:10 08:06 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:31 17:31 18:11 19:02 19:49 20:49 22:49
Tadcaster Leeds Road (N-bound) 07:11 08:07 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:32 17:32 18:12 19:03 19:50 20:50 22:50
Tadcaster, opp Queens Gardens 07:12 08:08 09:19 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:32 17:32 18:12 19:03 19:51 20:51 22:51
Tadcaster, opp New Street 07:13 08:09 09:20 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:33 17:33 18:13 19:04 19:52 20:52 22:52
Tadcaster Bus Station Stand 1 (1) 07:14 08:11 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:06 19:53 20:53 22:53
Tadcaster, adj The Leeds Arms 07:14 08:11 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:06 19:53 20:53 22:53
Tadcaster Auster Bank (E-bound) 07:15 08:12 09:23 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 19:07 19:54 20:54 22:54
Oxton, opp Little Catterton Lane 07:15 08:13 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 19:07 19:54 20:54 22:54
Oxton Lane End (E-bound) 07:16 08:14 09:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:08 19:55 20:55 22:55
Oxton, opp Bowbridge Farm 07:17 08:15 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:17 19:08 19:55 20:55 22:55
Steeton Street Cottages (NE-bound) 07:17 08:16 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:09 19:56 20:56 22:56
Steeton Aagrar Restaurant (NE-bound) 07:19 08:17 09:27 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:19 19:10 19:57 20:57 22:57
Bilbrough, adj Little Chef 07:19 08:18 09:27 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:19 19:10 19:57 20:57 22:57
Askham Richard, o/s The Buckles Inn 07:21 08:21 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 19:13 20:00 21:00 23:00
Askham Bryan Slip Road 07:23 08:24 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:23 19:14 20:01 21:01 23:01
Copmanthorpe Manor Heath (o/s 62) 07:24 08:24 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:24 19:15 20:02 21:02 23:02
Copmanthorpe Hallcroft Lane (o/s 8) 07:25 08:26 09:34 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:25 19:16 20:03 21:03 23:03
Copmanthorpe Tadcaster Road (opp. 17) 07:26 08:27 09:35 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:07 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:26 19:17 20:03 21:03 23:03
Askham Bar, opp York College 07:30 08:32 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:11 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:30 19:21 20:07 21:07 23:07
Dringhouses, adj Old Moor Lane 07:31 08:34 09:40 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:12 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:31 19:22 20:08 21:08 23:08
Dringhouses, adj The Horseshoe 07:32 08:35 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:13 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:32 19:23 20:08 21:08 23:08
Dringhouses, adj Slingsby Grove 07:34 08:37 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:14 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:33 19:24 20:09 21:09 23:09
Dringhouses, o/s Cross Keys 07:35 08:39 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:15 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:34 19:24 20:10 21:10 23:10
Tadcaster Road, adj Nelson's Lane 07:36 08:40 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:16 16:58 17:28 17:55 18:35 19:25 20:11 21:11 23:11
Tadcaster Road, adj Pulleyn Drive 07:38 08:42 09:45 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:17 17:00 17:30 17:56 18:36 19:26 20:12 21:12 23:12
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (o/s 186) 07:40 08:45 09:47 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:19 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:38 19:28 20:13 21:13 23:13
York The Mount (o/s 134) 07:41 08:47 09:48 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:20 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:40 19:29 20:14 21:14 23:14
York Blossom Street (BA) 07:42 08:49 09:49 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:21 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:41 19:30 20:15 21:15 23:15
York Rail Station (RC) 06:32 07:45 08:52 09:51 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:59 16:23 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:43 19:32 20:17 21:17 23:17
York Rougier Street (CG) 06:33 07:47 08:55 09:53 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:01 16:25 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:45 19:34 20:19 21:19 23:19
York Micklegate (CJ) 06:34 07:48 08:56 09:55 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:03 16:27 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:47 19:35 20:20 21:20 23:20
York Stonebow (SC) 06:38 07:53 09:02 10:00 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:08 16:32 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:52 19:40 20:25 21:25 23:25
York Peasholme Green (adj Quilt Museum) 06:38 07:53 09:02 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:08 17:17 18:12 18:52 19:40 20:25 21:25 23:25
York Layerthorpe Asda (o/s Asda) 06:39 07:54 09:03 10:01 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:09 17:18 18:13 18:53 19:41 20:26 21:26 23:26
Heworth, opp Glen Road 06:39 07:55 09:04 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:10 17:19 18:14 18:54 19:41 20:26 21:26 23:26
Heworth, opp Glen Gardens 06:40 07:56 09:05 10:03 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:11 17:20 18:15 18:55 19:42 20:27 21:27 23:27
Heworth Church (opp) 06:40 07:57 09:06 10:04 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:12 17:21 18:15 18:55 19:42 20:27 21:27 23:27
Heworth Seymour Grove 06:41 07:59 09:08 10:06 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:13 17:23 18:17 18:57 19:43 20:28 21:28 23:28
Heworth, opp Lime Avenue 06:42 08:00 09:09 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:14 17:24 18:18 18:58 19:44 20:29 21:29 23:29
Heworth, opp Hempland Lane 06:43 08:01 09:10 10:08 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:15 17:25 18:18 18:58 19:45 20:30 21:30 23:30
Heworth, opp Whitby Avenue 06:43 08:01 09:10 10:08 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:16 17:25 18:19 18:59 19:45 20:30 21:30 23:30
Heworth Without, o/s Christ Church 06:44 08:03 09:12 10:10 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:17 17:27 18:20 19:00 19:46 20:31 21:31 23:31
Heworth Without, opp Galtres Road 06:45 08:04 09:13 10:11 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:28 18:21 19:01 19:47 20:32 21:32 23:32
Heworth Without Cow Moor Bridge (opp Brookside) 06:45 08:04 09:13 10:11 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:28 18:21 19:01 19:47 20:32 21:32 23:32
Heworth Without, opp Ivy House Farm 06:46 08:05 09:14 10:12 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:29 18:22 19:02 19:48 20:33 21:33 23:33
Hopgrove, o/s Moorlyn 06:46 08:05 09:14 10:12 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:29 18:22 19:02 19:48 20:33 21:33 23:33
Hopgrove Holtby Lane End (opp. Regina) 06:47 08:06 09:15 10:13 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:30 18:23 19:03 19:49 20:34 21:34 23:34
Stockton-on-the-Forest, adj Garden Centre 06:48 08:07 09:16 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:31 18:24 19:04 19:50 20:35 21:35 23:35
Stockton-on-the-Forest, opp Kings Moor Road 06:49 08:08 09:17 10:15 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:22 17:32 18:25 19:05 19:51 20:36 21:36 23:36
Stockton-on-the-Forest, o/s Stockton Hall 06:49 08:08 09:17 10:15 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:22 17:32 18:25 19:05 19:51 20:36 21:36 23:36
Stockton-on-the-Forest, adj Stockton Primary School 06:50 08:09 09:18 10:16 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:33 18:26 19:06 19:52 20:37 21:37 23:37
Stockton-on-the-Forest, adj Village Hall 06:50 08:09 09:18 10:16 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:33 18:26 19:06 19:52 20:37 21:37 23:37
Stockton-on-the-Forest, adj Barr Lane 06:50 08:09 09:18 10:16 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:33 18:26 19:06 19:52 20:37 21:37 23:37
Stockton-on-the-Forest Sandy Lane (o/s Westfield House) 06:51 08:10 09:18 10:16 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:33 18:26 19:06 19:52 20:37 21:37 23:37
Stockton-on-the-Forest, opp Station House 06:51 08:10 09:19 10:17 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:24 17:34 18:27 19:07 19:53 20:38 21:38 23:38
Hazelbush Farm (opp) 06:52 08:11 09:20 10:18 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:25 17:35 18:28 19:08 19:54 20:39 21:39 23:39
Hazelbush, o/s The Four Alls 06:53 08:12 09:21 10:19 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:26 17:36 18:29 19:09 19:55 20:40 21:40 23:40
Hazelbush, opp Fera 06:54 08:13 09:21 10:19 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:26 17:36 18:29 19:09 19:55 20:40 21:40 23:40
Claxton Lane End (opp) 06:55 08:15 09:23 10:21 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:28 17:38 18:31 19:11 19:57 20:42 21:42 23:42
Claxton, adj Flaxton Lane End 06:56 08:16 09:23 10:21 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:28 17:38 18:31 19:11 19:57 20:42 21:42 23:42
Harton Lane End (NE-bound) 06:57 08:17 09:24 10:22 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:29 17:39 18:32 19:12 19:58 20:43 21:43 23:43
Barton Moor, adj Jinnah Restaurant 06:58 08:18 09:25 10:23 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:30 17:40 18:33 19:13 19:59 20:44 21:44 23:44
Barton Hill A64 Eastbound (E-bound) 07:01 08:21 09:28 10:26 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:33 17:43 18:36 19:16 20:02 20:47 21:47 23:47
Whitwell-on-the-Hill Whitwell Hill (NE-bound) 07:02 08:22 09:29 10:27 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:34 17:44 18:37 19:17 20:03 20:48 21:48 23:48
Welburn Lodge (NE-bound) 07:04 08:24 09:31 10:29 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:36 17:46 18:39 19:19 20:05 20:50 21:50 23:50
Firby Crambeck (NE-bound) 07:05 08:25 09:31 10:29 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:36 17:46 18:39 19:19 20:06 20:51 21:51 23:51
High Hutton Huttons Ambo Lane End (NE-bound) 07:07 08:27 09:33 10:31 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:38 17:48 18:41 19:21 20:08 20:53 21:53 23:53
Malton York Road Ind Estate (E-bound) 07:11 08:32 09:37 10:35 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:42 17:52 18:45 19:25 20:12 20:57 21:57 23:57
Malton Rockingham Close (NE-bound) 07:12 08:33 09:38 10:36 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:43 17:53 18:46 19:26 20:13 20:58 21:58 23:58
Malton, adj The Mount 07:13 08:34 09:39 10:37 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:44 17:54 18:47 19:27 20:14 20:59 21:59 23:59
Malton Wells Lane (S-bound) 07:13 08:34 09:39 10:37 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:44 17:54 18:47 19:27 20:14 20:59 21:59 23:59
Malton Bus Station Stand 1 (1) 07:14 08:35 09:40 10:38 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:45 17:55 18:48 19:28 20:15 21:00 22:00 00:00
Malton Bus Station Stand 1 (1) 05:50 06:55 07:50 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 18:00 18:55
Norton Ats (E-bound) 05:50 06:55 07:51 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 18:01 18:56
Norton The Cornucopia (E-bound) 05:51 06:56 07:51 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 18:01 18:56
Norton Rosedale House (NE-bound) 05:51 06:56 07:51 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 18:01 18:56
Old Malton Westfield Nurseries (N-bound) 05:52 06:57 07:52 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 18:02 18:57
Old Malton Norton Grove Stud (NE-bound) 05:52 06:57 07:53 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 18:03 18:58
Scagglethorpe Road End (NE-bound) 05:56 07:01 07:58 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:08 19:03
Rillington Five Beeches (E-bound) 05:57 07:02 07:59 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:09 19:04
Rillington Fields (NE-bound) 05:58 07:03 08:00 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:10 19:05
Rillington The Fleece (NE-bound) 05:59 07:04 08:01 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:11 19:06
Rillington Pine Tree Avenue (E-bound) 05:59 07:04 08:01 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:11 19:06
Scampston Scampton Lane End (E-bound) 06:00 07:05 08:02 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:12 19:07
Scampston Wintringham Lane End (E-bound) 06:00 07:05 08:02 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:12 19:07
E Knapton Knapton Lane End (E-bound) 06:02 07:07 08:04 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:14 19:09
W Heslerton Manor Farm (NE-bound) 06:06 07:11 08:09 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:18 19:13
E Heslerton Manor Farm (E-bound) 06:07 07:12 08:11 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:19 19:14
E Heslerton Garth House (E-bound) 06:08 07:13 08:11 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:20 19:15
Sherburn Millfield (S-bound) 06:10 07:15 08:14 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:22 19:17
Sherburn Blue Chip Computers (E-bound) 06:11 07:16 08:15 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:23 19:18
Sherburn Low Mill Farm (E-bound) 06:11 07:16 08:15 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:23 19:18
Potter Brompton Glebe Farm (NE-bound) 06:12 07:17 08:16 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:24 19:19
Ganton Greyhound Inn (NE-bound) 06:14 07:19 08:18 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:26 19:21
Binnington Lane End (adj) 06:15 07:20 08:19 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:27 19:22
Willerby Ganton Service Station (E-bound) 06:16 07:22 08:21 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:29 19:23
Staxton Hare & Hounds Crossroads (E-bound) 06:17 07:23 08:22 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:30 19:24
Staxton, opp Little Chef 06:17 07:23 08:23 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:30 19:24
Staxton Roundabout (N-bound) 06:18 07:24 08:23 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:31 19:25
Staxton Starr Carr Lane (N-bound) 06:19 07:26 08:26 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:33 19:26
Seamer Ramcliffe Grange (N-bound) 06:20 07:27 08:27 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:34 19:27
Seamer St Martin's Church (N-bound) 06:22 07:29 08:29 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:36 19:29
Seamer Mayfield Hotel (N-bound) 06:22 07:29 08:30 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:36 19:29
Seamer, adj Westgate Terrace 06:22 07:29 08:30 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:36 19:29
Seamer Roundabout (E-bound) 06:23 07:30 08:31 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:37 19:30
Seamer Crossroads (E-bound) 06:23 07:30 08:31 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:37 19:30
Crossgates Station View (E-bound) 06:25 07:33 08:34 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:40 19:32
Crossgates, adj Burtondale Road 06:26 07:34 08:35 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:41 19:33
Eastfield, adj Stoney Haggs Rise 06:28 07:37 08:38 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:44 19:35
Weaponness The Mere B&Q (N-bound) 06:29 07:38 08:40 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:45 19:36
Weaponness Edgehill Road (N-bound) 06:30 07:39 08:41 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:46 19:37
Weaponness Football Stadium (N-bound) 06:30 07:40 08:41 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:47 19:37
Weaponness Rosebery Avenue (N-bound) 06:31 07:41 08:42 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:48 19:38
Falsgrave Seamer Street (N-bound) 06:32 07:41 08:43 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:48 19:39
Falsgrave, opp Westbourne Park 06:32 07:42 08:43 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:49 19:39
Falsgrave St John's Road (E-bound) 06:33 07:42 08:44 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:49 19:40
Scarborough West Square Stop V (V) 06:34 07:44 08:46 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:51 19:41
Scarborough Gladston Road (NW-bound) 06:35 07:45 08:47 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:52 19:42
Peasholm Park Columbus Ravine (N-bound) 06:36 07:47 08:49 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44 18:54 19:43
Peasholm Park (NW-bound) 06:38 07:49 08:51 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:56 19:45
Peasholm Park (N-bound) 06:39 07:50 08:52 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 18:57 19:46

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 30 July 2020

Transdev York