bustimes.org

845 - Birr - Belfield

A bus service operated by Kearns Transport

Birr - Belfield

Birr 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55
Birr McAuley Drive 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56
Fivealley (nr) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00
Kilcormac GAA Pitch 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06
Kilcormac 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07
Kilcormac The Priory 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08
Blue Ball, nr Blueball 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15
Mucklagh Screggan 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19
Mucklagh 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20
Mucklagh (Saint Colman's Church), Mucklagh (Saint Colman's Church) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21
Charleville Castle 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25
Tullamore Train Station 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25
Tullamore Columcille Street 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:30
Tullamore Hospital 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:31
Tullamore Arden Vale 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:31
Tullamore Eiscir Meadows 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:32
Tullamore Jennings Truck Centre 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:33
Kilbeggan NS 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:42
Tyrrellspass 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:47
Rochfortbridge 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:52
Milltownpass 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:57
Kinnegad Main Street 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:10
Clonard 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:15
Broadford Farrells Nursery 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:20
Innfield Enfield 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30
Kelleghers Cross 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35
Lucan Tandy's Lane 06:40 06:55 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55
Lucan Ballyowen Lane 06:43 06:58 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58
Liffey Valley SC 06:45 07:00 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00
Palmerston Kennelsfort 06:47 07:02 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02
Islandbridge Memorial Gardens 06:49 07:04 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04
Heuston Station 06:50 07:05 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05
Dublin Post Office (o/s) 06:57 07:12 07:17 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12
Dublin Bachelors Walk 07:00 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15
Nassau St (o/s) 07:05 07:20 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20
Merrion Square Holles Street 07:08 07:23 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23
Leeson St. Lr. Stephens Hall Hotel 07:15 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35
Leeson St Upper 08:27
Donnybrook, opp Royal Hospital 08:29
Donnybrook Stadium 08:30
Donnybrook Teresian School 08:33
Stillorgan Road 08:35

Dublin City South - Birr

George's Quay 16:30 17:15
UCD N11 Entrance 17:10
Donnybrook Garage 17:15
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 17:16
Grand Parade 17:18
Embassy of Malta 17:20
Dublin Wellington Quay 15:25 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:45
Dublin Usher's Quay 15:27 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:47
Heuston Station 15:30 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:50
Islandbridge Memorial Gardens 15:33 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:53
Palmerston Palmerstown Drive 15:38 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:58
Liffey Valley 15:40 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:00
Lucan Esker Lane 15:42 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:02
Lucan Spa Hotel (nr) 18:35
KLLGH 16:05 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25
Cloncurry Cross 16:05 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25
Innfield Enfield 16:10 16:53 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30
Broadford Farrells Nursery 16:20 17:03 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:40
Clonard 16:25 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:45
Kinnegad Main Street 16:30 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:50
Milltownpass 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30
Rochfortbridge 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35
Tyrrellspass 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40
Kilbeggan NS 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:43
Tullamore Jennings Truck Centre 17:47 18:08 18:22 18:48 18:52 19:08 19:22 19:47
Tullamore Entrance Slip Road 17:48 18:10 18:23 18:50 18:53 19:10 19:23 19:48
Tullamore Hospital (o/s) 17:48 18:12 18:23 18:52 18:53 19:12 19:23 19:48
Tullamore Columcille Street 17:50 18:15 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:15 19:25 19:50
Tullamore County Council Offices 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:52
Mucklagh (Saint Colman's Church), Mucklagh (Saint Colman's Church) 17:55 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00
Mucklagh, o/s Beechmount Park 17:55 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00
Mucklagh Screggan 17:55 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00
Blue Ball, nr Blueball 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:05
Kilcormac 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:15
Fivealley N52 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:25
Birr McAuley Drive 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:30
Birr 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:30

Kearns Transport