bustimes.org

916 - St Annes Queens Manor - Spring Gardens - Lytham St Bedes RCHS

A bus service operated by Coastliner Buses

Map

Monday to Friday, Lytham St Bedes RCHS days only

St Annes Queens Manor - Spring Gardens - Lytham St Bedes RCHS

Lytham St Bedes RCHS - Spring Gardens - St Annes Queens Manor

Lytham, by ST Bedes RCHS 15:15
Lytham, opp Station Rd 15:18
Lytham Square (Stand 3) 15:20
Lytham, opp The County 15:20
Lytham, by Lowther Terrace 15:21
Lytham, by Seafield Road 15:22
Lytham, by Eden Ave 15:22
Ansdell, by Milner Rd 15:24
Ansdell, opp Library 15:25
Ansdell, opp Lansdowne Road 15:26
Ansdell, o/s Lytham St Annes HS 15:27
Ansdell, by Lytham St Annes HTC 15:28
St Annes, opp Smithy Lane 15:28
St Annes, by Lindsay Avenue 15:29
St Annes, opp Moorland Road 15:30
St Annes, opp Albert Road 15:31
St Annes, adj Holmefield Road 15:32
St Annes, o/s Ymca 15:33
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 15:33
St Annes, o/s Our Lady Church 15:34
St Annes, by North Crescent 15:34
St Annes, opp Sandhurst Avenue 15:35
St Annes, by Fleet Street 15:36
St Annes, by St Leonards Road East 15:36
St Annes, by Harwood Avenue 15:38
St Annes, opp Dorset Road 15:39
St Annes, by Highbury Road 15:39
St Annes, opp Dawson Road 15:41
St Annes, opp Leach Crescent 15:41
St Annes, by Blackpool Road North 15:42
St Annes, adj Bowness Avenue 15:44
St Annes, by Spring Gardens 15:45
St Annes, by Bowness Avenue 15:45
St Annes, by Norwood Road 15:49
St Annes, by Cavendish Road 15:50
St Annes, by St Leonards Road West 15:50
St Annes, by Beach Road 15:51
St Annes Ashton Gardens (Stand 8) 15:51
St Annes Square (Stand 6) 15:52
St Annes, opp East Bank Road 15:52
St Annes, o/s St Thomas Church 15:53
St Annes, by York Road 15:53
St Annes, by Osborne Road 15:53
St Annes, opp Denford Avenue 15:54
St Annes, opp Queens Manor 15:55
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset