bustimes.org

916 - Peel Park DWP - St Annes Queens Manor - Spring Gardens - Lytham St Bedes RCHS

A bus service operated by Coastliner Buses

Map

Monday to Friday, Lytham St Bedes RCHS days

Peel Park DWP - Lytham St Bedes RCHS

DWP Peel Park (by) 07:45
Highfield, by Squires Gate Lane 07:48
Boundary, by Ecclesgate Road 07:48
Boundary, o/s The Shovels 07:49
Borough Boundary (by) 07:49
Hey Houses, by Heyhouses lane 07:54
Fairhaven, opp Lake Road North 07:58
Fairhaven, by Eddington Road 07:59
St Annes, o/s King Edward VII School 07:59
St Annes, o/s Queen's Manor 08:00
St Annes, by Denford Avenue 08:00
St Annes, opp Osborne Road 08:01
St Annes, opp York Road 08:01
St Annes, o/s Library 08:01
St Annes, by East Bank Road 08:02
St Annes, by Wood Street 08:02
St Annes Square (Stand 4) 08:03
St Annes, opp Beach Road 08:03
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 08:04
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 08:04
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 08:04
St Annes, adj Bowness Avenue 08:09
St Annes, by Spring Gardens 08:10
St Annes, by Bowness Avenue 08:10
St Annes, by Formby Road 08:11
St Annes, by Leach Crescent 08:12
St Annes, by Dawson Road 08:13
St Annes, by Dorset Road 08:15
St Annes, opp Harwood Avenue 08:16
St Annes, adj St Leonards Road East 08:18
St Annes, opp Fleet Street 08:18
St Annes, by Sandhurst Avenue 08:19
St Annes Road East (by) 08:20
St Annes, opp Our Lady Church 08:20
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 08:21
St Annes, opp YMCA 08:22
St Annes, o/s Methodist Church 08:22
St Annes, by Albert Road 08:23
St Annes, by Moorland Road 08:24
St Annes, opp Lindsay Avenue 08:25
St Annes, by Smithy Lane 08:26
Ansdell, opp Lytham St Annes HS 08:27
Ansdell, by Primary School 08:28
Ansdell, o/s Library 08:29
Ansdell, opp Milner Road 08:30
Lytham, opp Elms Ave 08:31
Lytham, opp Seafield Road 08:32
Lytham, opp Lowther Terrace 08:33
Lytham, o/s The County 08:34
Lytham Square (Stand 1) 08:35
Lytham, by Station Rd 08:35
Lytham, by ST Bedes RCHS 08:40
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Lytham St Bedes RCHS - Peel Park DWP

Lytham, by ST Bedes RCHS 15:15
Lytham, opp Station Rd 15:18
Lytham Square (Stand 3) 15:20
Lytham, opp The County 15:20
Lytham, by Lowther Terrace 15:21
Lytham, by Seafield Road 15:22
Lytham, by Eden Ave 15:22
Ansdell, by Milner Rd 15:24
Ansdell, opp Library 15:25
Ansdell, opp Lansdowne Road 15:26
Ansdell, o/s Lytham St Annes HS 15:27
Ansdell, by Lytham St Annes HTC 15:28
St Annes, opp Smithy Lane 15:28
St Annes, by Lindsay Avenue 15:29
St Annes, opp Moorland Road 15:30
St Annes, opp Albert Road 15:31
St Annes, adj Holmefield Road 15:32
St Annes, o/s YMCA 15:33
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 15:33
St Annes, o/s Our Lady Church 15:34
St Annes, by North Crescent 15:34
St Annes, opp Sandhurst Avenue 15:35
St Annes, by Fleet Street 15:36
St Annes, by St Leonards Road East 15:36
St Annes, by Harwood Avenue 15:38
St Annes, opp Dorset Road 15:39
St Annes, by Highbury Road 15:39
St Annes, opp Dawson Road 15:41
St Annes, opp Leach Crescent 15:41
St Annes, by Blackpool Road North 15:42
St Annes, adj Bowness Avenue 15:44
St Annes, by Spring Gardens 15:45
St Annes, by Bowness Avenue 15:45
St Annes, by Norwood Road 15:49
St Annes, by Cavendish Road 15:50
St Annes, by St Leonards Road West 15:50
St Annes, by Beach Road 15:51
St Annes Ashton Gardens (Stand 8) 15:51
St Annes Square (Stand 6) 15:52
St Annes, opp East Bank Road 15:52
St Annes, o/s St Thomas Church 15:53
St Annes, by York Road 15:53
St Annes, by Osborne Road 15:53
St Annes, opp Denford Avenue 15:54
St Annes, opp Queens Manor 15:55
St Annes, by Clifton Hospital 15:55
St Annes, opp King Edward VII School 15:55
Fairhaven, opp Eddington Road 15:55
Fairhaven, by Lake Road North 15:56
Fairhaven, o/s Methodist Church 15:56
Hey Houses, by Heyhouses Lane 16:00
Borough Boundary (by) 16:05
Boundary, opp The Shovels 16:05
Boundary, opp Fishers Lane 16:06
DWP Peel Park (by) 16:10
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Timetable data from Coastliner, 31 March 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Coastliner Buses