bustimes.org

9a - Sheffield - Manor Top

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Sheffield Intc - Manor Top, Prince of Wales Rd

Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/D6 (D6) 18:23 19:25
18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Sheffield Centre Flat Street/FS1 (FS1) 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Sheffield Centre Angel Street/CG3 (CG3) 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG13 (CG13) 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Derek Dooley Way (WK1) 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Sheffield Centre, at Savile Street/Attercliffe Road 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Atlas, opp Savile Street/Attercliffe Road 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Attercliffe Road/Princess Street (adj) 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Attercliffe Road/Windsor Street (adj) 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Attercliffe Road/Effingham Road (opp) 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Attercliffe Road/Staniforth Road (opp) 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Attercliffe Road/Zion Lane (adj) 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Attercliffe, adj Worksop Road/Leeds Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Attercliffe, adj Darnall Road/Allende Way 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Darnall, opp Eleanor Street/Uttley Drive 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Darnall, adj Phillimore Road/Eleanor Street 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Darnall, adj Phillimore Road/Coleridge Road 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Darnall, adj Clipstone Gardens/Clipstone Road 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Darnall, at Palmer Road/Greenland Road 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Darnall, adj Greenland Road/Shepcote Lane 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Darnall, opp Greenland Way/Greenland Court 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Darnall, adj Greenland Way/Greenland View 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Darnall, opp York Road/Fulford Place 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Darnall, nr Main Road/Catley Road 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Darnall, nr Main Road/Greenland Road 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Darnall, opp Prince of Wales Road/Poole Place 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Darnall, opp Prince of Wales Road/Halsall Avenue 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Darnall Littledale, at Prince of Wales Road/Bowden Wood Crescent 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Darnall Littledale, adj Prince of Wales Road/Bowden Wood Crescent 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Manor, adj Prince of Wales Road/Castlebeck Avenue 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Manor, adj Prince of Wales Road/Ravencarr Road 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Manor, at Prince of Wales Road/Harborough Avenue 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Manor, opp Prince of Wales Road/Hastilar Road 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Manor, adj Prince of Wales Road/Queen Mary Road 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Manor, opp Prince of Wales Road/Fairleigh 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Manor, adj Fairleigh/Cullabine Road 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Manor, adj Wulfric Road/Fairleigh 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Manor, adj Wulfric Road/Babington Close 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Manor, adj City Road/Wulfric Road 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Manor Top, opp City Road/Eastern Avenue 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Manor Top, at Prince of Wales Road/City Road 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07

Manor Top, Prince of Wales Rd - Sheffield Intc

Manor Top, at Prince of Wales Road/City Road 19:09 then hourly until 23:09
Manor, at Prince of Wales Road/Fairleigh 19:09 23:09
Manor, opp Prince of Wales Road/Queen Mary Road 19:10 23:10
Manor, adj Prince of Wales Road/Hastilar Road 19:10 23:10
Manor, adj Prince of Wales Road/Harborough Avenue 19:11 23:11
Manor, adj Prince of Wales Road/Noehill Road 19:12 23:12
Manor, adj Prince of Wales Road/Motehall Road 19:12 23:12
Manor, nr Prince of Wales Road/Parkway 19:13 23:13
Darnall Littledale, adj Prince of Wales Road/Greenwood Road 19:14 23:14
Darnall Littledale, at Prince of Wales Road/Mather Road 19:14 23:14
Darnall, adj Prince of Wales Road/Halsall Avenue 19:15 23:15
Darnall, adj Prince of Wales Road/Poole Place 19:16 23:16
Darnall, nr Prince of Wales Road/Main Road 19:16 23:16
Darnall, adj Greenland Road/Britannia Road 19:17 23:17
Darnall, adj York Road/Craven Close 19:17 23:17
Darnall, at Greenland Way/Greenland View 19:18 23:18
Darnall, at Greenland Way/Greenland Court 19:19 23:19
Darnall, adj Greenland Road/Greenland Way 19:19 23:19
Darnall, after Calvert Road/Greenland Road 19:20 23:20
Darnall, adj Coleridge Road/Clipstone Gardens 19:20 23:20
Darnall, at Phillimore Road/Coleridge Road 19:21 23:21
Attercliffe, opp Eleanor Street/Phillimore Road 19:22 23:22
Darnall, adj Eleanor Street/Uttley Drive 19:23 23:23
Attercliffe, opp Darnall Road/Allende Way 19:23 23:23
Attercliffe, adj Worksop Road/Britnall Street 19:24 23:24
Attercliffe Road/Worksop Road (adj) 19:25 23:25
Attercliffe Road/Shortridge Street (adj) 19:25 23:25
Attercliffe Road/Effingham Road (adj) 19:26 23:26
Attercliffe Road/Washford Road (opp) 19:27 23:27
Attercliffe Road/Warren Street (adj) 19:28 23:28
Attercliffe Road/Norfolk Bridge (at) 19:28 23:28
Attercliffe Road/Saville Street (adj) 19:29 23:29
Sheffield Centre, opp Savile Street/Spital Hill 19:29 23:29
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Blonk Street (WK2) 19:31 23:31
Sheffield Centre Haymarket/CG20 (CG20) 19:32 23:32
Sheffield Centre, at Flat Street/Fitzalan Square 19:34 23:34
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/A1 (A1) 19:35 23:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire