bustimes.org

B12 - Erith - Bexleyheath - Joydens Wood

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Joydens Wood - Bexleyheath - Erith

Coldblow St Mary's Road (->E) 00:14 00:44 12:18 then every 30 minutes until 13:48 14:17 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 then every 30 minutes until 23:44
Coldblow St Mary's Road (->W) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02
Coldblow Dartford Road / Baldwyns Park (Stop) 00:14 00:44 12:18 13:48 14:17 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 23:44
Coldblow Old Bexley Lane (Stop) 00:15 00:45 12:19 13:49 14:18 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 23:45
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->E) 00:16 00:46 12:20 13:50 14:19 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16 23:46
Joydens Wood, opp Briar Road 00:17 00:47 12:21 13:51 14:20 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 23:47
Joydens Wood, opp Post Office 00:18 00:48 12:22 13:52 14:21 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 23:48
Joydens Wood, adj Squires Way 00:18 00:48 12:22 13:52 14:21 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 23:48
Joydens Wood, adj Fernheath Way 00:19 00:49 12:23 13:53 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19 23:49
Joydens Wood, opp Greenfield Road 00:20 00:50 12:24 13:54 14:23 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20 23:50
Joydens Wood, opp Puddledock Lane 00:21 00:51 12:25 13:55 14:24 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:21 23:51
Joydens Wood, opp St Marys Nursery 12:26 13:56 14:25 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:21 23:51
Joydens Wood, adj Birchwood Drive 12:27 13:57 14:26 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:22 23:52
Joydens Wood, opp Hook Green Lane 12:28 13:58 14:27 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:23 23:53
Joydens Wood, opp Cherry Tree Lane 12:29 13:59 14:28 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:24 23:54
Dartford Heath, opp The Horse and Groom 12:30 14:00 14:29 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:25 23:55
Maypole, opp Bexley Park 12:31 14:01 14:30 14:59 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:26 23:56
Coldblow Baldwyns Park (Stop) 12:32 14:02 14:31 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:27 23:57
Coldblow St Mary's Road (->W) 12:33 14:03 14:32 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:28 23:58
Old Bexley Vicarage Road (Stop N) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 12:34 14:04 14:33 15:02 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:29 23:59
Bexley Library (Stop F) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:36 14:06 14:35 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:31 00:01
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop H) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:37 14:07 14:36 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:32 00:02
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop F) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:08 12:39 14:09 14:38 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:33 00:03
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (Stop G) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:40 14:10 14:39 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:34 00:04
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop H) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:11 12:42 14:12 14:41 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:35 00:05
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop Y) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:12 12:43 14:13 14:42 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:36 00:06
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:42 11:12 11:43 12:14 12:45 14:15 14:44 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:38 00:08
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop A) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:15 12:46 14:16 14:45 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:39 00:09
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BM) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:16 12:47 14:17 14:46 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:40 00:10
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BN) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:18 12:49 14:19 14:47 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:41 00:11
E Wickham Glynde Road (Stop BE) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:19 12:50 14:20 14:48 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:42 00:12
Bexleyheath Station (Stop BF) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:21 12:52 14:22 14:50 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:44 00:14
E Wickham Pickford Lane / Bowford Avenue (->N) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:22 12:53 14:23 14:51 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:45 00:15
W Heath Shakespeare Road (->N) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:23 12:54 14:24 14:52 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:46 00:16
W Heath Bedonwell Road / Long Lane (->N) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:51 11:22 11:53 12:25 12:56 14:26 14:54 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:47 00:17
Northumberland Heath Hollingbourne Avenue (->N) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:53 11:24 11:55 12:27 12:58 14:28 14:56 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:49 00:19
Lessness Heath Little Heath Road (->N) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:55 11:26 11:57 12:29 13:00 14:30 14:58 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:51 00:21
Lessness Heath Shinglewell Road (->E) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:57 11:28 12:00 12:32 13:03 14:33 15:01 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:53 00:23
Erith Health Centre (Stop M) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:59 11:30 12:02 12:34 13:05 14:35 15:03 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:55 00:25
Erith Colebrook Street (Stop P) 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:01 11:32 12:04 12:36 13:07 14:37 15:05 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:57 00:27
Erith Town Centre / Riverside (->W) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:35 12:07 12:39 13:10 14:40 15:08 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:30 20:59 00:29

Erith - Bexleyheath - Joydens Wood

Joydens Wood, adj Puddledock Lane 06:55 07:25 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Joydens Wood, opp Fernheath Way 06:56 07:26
Joydens Wood, opp Squires Way 06:57 07:27
Joydens Wood, adj Post Office 06:58 07:28
Joydens Wood, adj Briar Road 06:58 07:28
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->W) 06:59 07:29
Coldblow Baldwyns Park / Dartford Road (Stop) 07:00 07:30
Erith Town Centre / Riverside (Stop H) 00:16 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 16:12 16:43 18:13 18:45 19:15 21:45 22:16 23:46
Lessness Heath Shinglewell Road (->W) 00:18 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 16:14 16:45 18:15 18:47 19:17 21:47 22:18 23:48
Lessness Heath Little Heath Road (->S) 00:21 07:25 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 16:17 16:48 18:18 18:50 19:20 21:50 22:21 23:51
Northumberland Heath Hollingbourne Avenue (->S) 00:23 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:52 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:50 16:20 16:51 18:21 18:53 19:22 21:52 22:23 23:53
W Heath Bedonwell Road / Long Lane (Stop) 00:26 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:55 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 16:23 16:54 18:24 18:56 19:25 21:55 22:26 23:56
W Heath Pickford Lane / Long Lane (->S) 00:27 07:31 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:56 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:54 16:24 16:55 18:25 18:57 19:26 21:56 22:27 23:57
E Wickham Pickford Lane Bowford Avenue (->S) 00:28 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:57 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 16:25 16:56 18:26 18:58 19:27 21:57 22:28 23:58
Bexleyheath Station (Stop BH) 00:29 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:31 09:59 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:57 16:27 16:58 18:28 19:00 19:29 21:59 22:29 23:59
Bexleyheath Pickford Road (Stop BG) 00:30 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:00 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:58 16:28 16:59 18:29 19:01 19:30 22:00 22:30 00:00
E Wickham Avenue Road / Crook Log (Stop BJ) 00:31 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:01 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:59 16:29 17:00 18:30 19:02 19:31 22:01 22:31 00:01
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BK) 00:32 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 13:32 14:02 14:31 15:00 16:30 17:01 18:31 19:03 19:32 22:02 22:32 00:02
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BL) 00:33 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:03 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:01 16:31 17:02 18:32 19:04 19:33 22:03 22:33 00:03
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop B) 00:34 07:38 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:02 16:32 17:03 18:33 19:05 19:34 22:04 22:34 00:04
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop L) 00:35 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:04 16:34 17:05 18:35 19:06 19:35 22:05 22:35 00:05
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop X) 00:36 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 13:37 14:07 14:36 15:05 16:35 17:06 18:36 19:07 19:36 22:06 22:36 00:06
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop C) 00:37 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:06 16:36 17:07 18:37 19:08 19:37 22:07 22:37 00:07
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (Stop D) 00:38 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:10 13:40 14:09 14:38 15:07 16:37 17:08 18:38 19:09 19:38 22:08 22:38 00:08
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop E) 00:39 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:11 13:41 14:10 14:39 15:08 16:38 17:09 18:39 19:10 19:39 22:09 22:39 00:09
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop J) 00:40 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:12 13:42 14:11 14:40 15:09 16:39 17:10 18:40 19:11 19:40 22:10 22:40 00:10
Bexley Library (Stop G) 00:41 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:43 12:14 13:44 14:13 14:42 15:11 16:41 17:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 22:11 22:41 00:11
Old Bexley North Cray Road / Vicarage Road (Stop K) 00:42 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:15 13:45 14:14 14:43 15:12 16:42 17:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 22:12 22:42 00:12
Old Bexley Vicarage Road (Stop M) 00:43 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:16 13:46 14:15 14:44 15:13 16:43 17:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 22:13 22:43 00:13
Coldblow St Mary's Road (->E) 00:44 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:18 13:48 14:17 14:46 15:15 16:45 17:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 22:14 22:44 00:14
Coldblow Dartford Road / Baldwyns Park (Stop) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48
Maypole, adj Bexley Park 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:49
Dartford Heath, adj The Horse and Groom 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:50
Joydens Wood, adj Cherry Tree Lane 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:51
Joydens Wood, adj Hook Green Lane 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:52
Joydens Wood, opp Birchwood Drive 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:53
Joydens Wood, adj St Mary's Nursery 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:54
Joydens Wood, adj Puddledock Lane 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:55
Joydens Wood, opp Fernheath Way 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56
Joydens Wood, opp Squires Way 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:57
Joydens Wood, adj Post Office 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:58
Joydens Wood, adj Briar Road 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:59
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->W) 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:00
Coldblow Baldwyns Park / Dartford Road (Stop) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:01
Coldblow St Mary's Road (->W) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London