bustimes.org

D6 - Ash Grove - Bethnal Green - Mile End - Poplar - Crossharbour

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

King Edward's Road - Isle of Dogs Asda

S Hackney King Edward's Road (Stop LE) 00:00 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:08 then every 15 minutes until 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:52 07:58 08:05 then every 7 minutes until 08:26 08:32 08:38 then every 7 minutes until 08:59 09:06 09:13 09:20 then every 7 minutes until 10:02 10:09 then every 7 minutes until 14:00 14:07 then every 7 minutes until 14:56 15:03 then every 7 minutes until 15:59 16:06 then every 7 minutes until 17:02 17:09 then every 7 minutes until 17:37 17:44 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:28 then every 8 minutes until 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 then every 15 minutes until 21:05 21:20 21:37 21:57 22:18 22:38 22:59 23:20 23:40
S Hackney Mare Street / Victoria Park Road (Stop Q) 00:01 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:08 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:53 07:59 08:06 08:27 08:33 08:39 09:00 09:07 09:14 09:21 10:03 10:10 14:01 14:08 14:57 15:04 16:00 16:07 17:03 17:10 17:38 17:45 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 21:06 21:21 21:38 21:58 22:19 22:39 23:00 23:21 23:41
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop P) 00:02 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:09 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:54 08:00 08:08 08:29 08:35 08:41 09:02 09:09 09:16 09:22 10:04 10:11 14:02 14:09 14:58 15:06 16:02 16:09 17:05 17:12 17:40 17:47 17:54 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:23 18:30 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 21:07 21:22 21:39 21:59 22:20 22:40 23:01 23:22 23:42
Bethnal Green Old Ford Road (Stop H) 00:03 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:10 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:55 08:01 08:09 08:30 08:36 08:42 09:03 09:10 09:17 09:23 10:05 10:12 14:03 14:10 14:59 15:07 16:03 16:10 17:06 17:13 17:41 17:48 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:24 18:31 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 21:08 21:23 21:40 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:02 23:23 23:43
Bethnal Green Station (Stop A) 00:04 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:11 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:57 08:03 08:11 08:32 08:38 08:44 09:05 09:12 09:19 09:25 10:07 10:14 14:05 14:12 15:01 15:09 16:05 16:12 17:08 17:15 17:43 17:50 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:26 18:33 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 21:10 21:24 21:41 22:01 22:22 22:42 23:03 23:24 23:44
Globe Town Burnham Street (Stop K) 00:04 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:11 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:50 07:58 08:04 08:12 08:33 08:39 08:45 09:06 09:13 09:20 09:26 10:08 10:15 14:06 14:13 15:02 15:10 16:06 16:13 17:09 17:16 17:44 17:51 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:27 18:34 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 21:10 21:24 21:41 22:01 22:22 22:42 23:03 23:24 23:44
Globe Town Bonner Street (Stop HB) 00:05 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:12 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:51 07:59 08:05 08:13 08:34 08:40 08:46 09:07 09:14 09:21 09:27 10:09 10:16 14:07 14:14 15:03 15:12 16:08 16:15 17:11 17:17 17:45 17:52 17:59 18:06 18:14 18:21 18:28 18:35 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 21:11 21:25 21:42 22:02 22:23 22:43 23:04 23:25 23:45
Globe Town Smart Street (Stop HC) 00:06 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:13 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:52 08:00 08:06 08:14 08:35 08:41 08:47 09:08 09:15 09:22 09:28 10:10 10:17 14:08 14:15 15:04 15:13 16:09 16:16 17:12 17:18 17:46 17:53 18:00 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:29 18:36 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 21:12 21:26 21:43 22:03 22:24 22:44 23:05 23:26 23:46
Globe Town St Barnabas Church (Stop Y) 00:06 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:13 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:53 08:01 08:07 08:16 08:37 08:43 08:49 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:30 10:12 10:19 14:10 14:17 15:06 15:15 16:11 16:18 17:14 17:20 17:48 17:55 18:02 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:31 18:38 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 21:13 21:27 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:05 23:26 23:46
Globe Town Arbery Road (Stop Z) 00:07 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:14 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:54 08:02 08:08 08:17 08:38 08:44 08:50 09:11 09:18 09:25 09:31 10:13 10:20 14:11 14:18 15:07 15:16 16:12 16:19 17:15 17:21 17:49 17:56 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:32 18:39 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 21:14 21:28 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:06 23:27 23:47
Mile End Lichfield Road (->S) 00:08 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:15 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:55 08:03 08:09 08:18 08:39 08:45 08:51 09:12 09:19 09:26 09:32 10:14 10:21 14:12 14:19 15:08 15:18 16:14 16:21 17:17 17:22 17:50 17:57 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:33 18:40 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 21:15 21:29 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:07 23:28 23:48
Mile End Station / Bow Road (Stop H) 00:09 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:16 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:51 07:56 08:04 08:10 08:20 08:41 08:47 08:53 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:34 10:16 10:23 14:14 14:21 15:10 15:20 16:16 16:23 17:19 17:24 17:52 17:59 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:35 18:42 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:31 21:16 21:30 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:08 23:29 23:49
Mile End Station (Stop A) 00:09 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:16 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:57 08:05 08:11 08:21 08:42 08:48 08:54 09:15 09:22 09:29 09:35 10:17 10:24 14:15 14:22 15:11 15:21 16:17 16:24 17:20 17:25 17:53 18:00 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:36 18:43 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:32 21:17 21:31 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:09 23:29 23:49
Mile End Eric Street (Stop ME) 00:10 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:17 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:53 07:58 08:06 08:12 08:22 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:36 10:18 10:25 14:16 14:23 15:12 15:22 16:18 16:26 17:22 17:26 17:54 18:01 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:37 18:44 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:33 21:18 21:32 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:10 23:30 23:50
Bow Common Mile End Park Leisure Centre (Stop MF) 00:11 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:18 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:54 07:59 08:07 08:13 08:24 08:45 08:51 08:57 09:18 09:25 09:32 09:37 10:19 10:26 14:17 14:25 15:14 15:24 16:20 16:27 17:23 17:28 17:56 18:03 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:39 18:46 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:34 21:19 21:33 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:11 23:31 23:51
Limehouse St Paul's Way (Stop MG) 00:12 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:18 06:03 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:00 08:08 08:14 08:25 08:46 08:52 08:58 09:19 09:26 09:33 09:38 10:20 10:27 14:18 14:26 15:15 15:25 16:21 16:29 17:25 17:29 17:57 18:04 18:11 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:47 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:35 21:20 21:34 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:12 23:32 23:52
Limehouse Pixley Street (Stop WP) 00:13 00:31 00:51 01:11 05:19 06:04 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:01 08:09 08:15 08:26 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:20 09:27 09:34 09:39 10:21 10:28 14:19 14:27 15:16 15:26 16:22 16:30 17:26 17:30 17:58 18:05 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:41 18:48 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:36 21:21 21:35 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:13 23:33 23:53
Limehouse East India Dock Road (Stop WR) 00:14 00:32 00:52 01:12 05:20 06:05 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:02 08:11 08:17 08:28 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:22 09:29 09:36 09:40 10:22 10:29 14:20 14:29 15:18 15:28 16:24 16:32 17:28 17:32 18:00 18:07 18:14 18:21 18:29 18:36 18:43 18:50 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:38 21:23 21:36 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:14 23:34 23:54
Poplar University Of Cumbria In London (Stop WS) 00:14 00:32 00:52 01:12 05:20 06:05 06:16 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:03 08:12 08:18 08:29 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:23 09:30 09:37 09:41 10:23 10:30 14:21 14:30 15:19 15:29 16:25 16:33 17:29 17:33 18:01 18:08 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:44 18:51 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:39 21:24 21:37 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:15 23:34 23:54
Poplar Upper North Street (Stop C) 00:15 00:33 00:53 01:13 05:21 06:06 06:17 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:04 08:13 08:19 08:30 08:51 08:57 09:03 09:24 09:31 09:38 09:42 10:24 10:31 14:22 14:31 15:20 15:30 16:26 16:34 17:30 17:34 18:02 18:09 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:45 18:52 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:40 21:25 21:38 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:16 23:35 23:55
Poplar Recreation Grd / Poplar Stn (Stop D) 00:16 00:34 00:54 01:14 05:22 06:07 06:18 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:05 08:14 08:20 08:31 08:52 08:58 09:04 09:25 09:32 09:39 09:43 10:25 10:32 14:23 14:32 15:21 15:31 16:27 16:35 17:31 17:35 18:03 18:10 18:17 18:24 18:32 18:39 18:46 18:53 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:41 21:26 21:39 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:17 23:36 23:56
All Saints Chrisp Street Market (Stop B) 00:17 00:35 00:55 01:15 05:23 06:08 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:06 08:15 08:21 08:32 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:45 10:27 10:34 14:25 14:34 15:23 15:33 16:29 16:37 17:33 17:37 18:05 18:12 18:19 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:47 18:54 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:42 21:27 21:40 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:18 23:37 23:57
Poplar / All Saints Church (Stop G) 00:18 00:35 00:55 01:15 05:24 06:09 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:07 08:16 08:22 08:33 08:54 09:00 09:06 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:46 10:28 10:35 14:26 14:35 15:24 15:34 16:30 16:38 17:34 17:38 18:06 18:13 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:42 18:48 18:55 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:43 21:28 21:41 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:19 23:38 23:58
Poplar High Street / Blackwall (Stop T) 00:19 00:36 00:56 01:16 05:25 06:10 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:08 08:18 08:24 08:35 08:56 09:02 09:08 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:47 10:29 10:36 14:27 14:36 15:25 15:36 16:32 16:40 17:36 17:40 18:08 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:49 18:56 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:44 21:29 21:42 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:20 23:39 23:59
Blackwall Aspen Way (->S) 00:20 00:37 00:57 01:17 05:26 06:11 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:50 08:00 08:08 08:09 08:19 08:25 08:36 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:48 10:30 10:37 14:28 14:37 15:26 15:37 16:33 16:41 17:37 17:41 18:09 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:39 18:46 18:50 18:57 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:45 21:30 21:43 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:21 23:40 00:00
Blackwall Coldharbour (Stop H) 00:21 00:38 00:58 01:18 05:27 06:12 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:02 08:10 08:10 08:21 08:27 08:38 08:59 09:05 09:11 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:49 10:31 10:38 14:29 14:38 15:27 15:39 16:35 16:43 17:39 17:43 18:11 18:16 18:25 18:32 18:41 18:48 18:51 18:58 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:46 21:31 21:44 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:22 23:41 00:01
Crossharbour Jack Dash House (Stop N) 00:22 00:39 00:59 01:19 05:28 06:13 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:04 08:12 08:12 08:23 08:29 08:40 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:34 09:42 09:49 09:51 10:33 10:40 14:31 14:40 15:29 15:41 16:37 16:45 17:41 17:45 18:13 18:18 18:27 18:34 18:43 18:50 18:53 19:00 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:48 21:33 21:45 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:23 23:42 00:02
Crossharbour Harbour Exchange Square (Stop P) 00:22 00:39 00:59 01:19 05:28 06:13 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:04 08:12 08:12 08:23 08:29 08:40 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:34 09:42 09:49 09:51 10:33 10:40 14:31 14:40 15:29 15:41 16:37 16:45 17:41 17:45 18:13 18:18 18:27 18:34 18:43 18:50 18:53 19:00 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:48 21:33 21:45 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:23 23:42 00:02
Crossharbour East Ferry Road (Stop R) 00:23 00:40 01:00 01:20 05:29 06:14 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:05 08:13 08:13 08:24 08:30 08:41 09:02 09:08 09:14 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:52 10:34 10:41 14:32 14:41 15:30 15:41 16:37 16:45 17:41 17:45 18:13 18:18 18:27 18:34 18:44 18:51 18:54 19:01 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:49 21:34 21:46 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:24 23:43 00:03
Crossharbour Station (Stop AP) 00:23 00:40 01:00 01:20 05:29 06:14 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:05 08:13 08:13 08:24 08:30 08:41 09:02 09:08 09:14 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:52 10:34 10:42 14:33 14:41 15:30 15:41 16:37 16:45 17:41 17:45 18:13 18:18 18:27 18:34 18:44 18:51 18:54 19:01 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:49 21:34 21:46 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:24 23:43 00:03
Cubitt Town Isle Of Dogs Asda (Stop) 00:24 00:41 01:01 01:21 05:30 06:15 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:06 08:14 08:14 08:25 08:31 08:42 09:03 09:09 09:15 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:53 10:35 10:43 14:34 14:42 15:31 15:42 16:38 16:46 17:42 17:46 18:14 18:19 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:52 18:55 19:02 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:50 21:35 21:47 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:25 23:44 00:04

Isle of Dogs Asda - King Edward's Road

Crossharbour Asda (Stop CE) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 then every 7 minutes until 07:54 08:01 then every 7 minutes until 08:57 09:04 09:11 09:18 then every 7 minutes until 14:40 14:47 14:54 15:01 15:08 15:15 then every 7 minutes until 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 then every 15 minutes until 20:25 20:40 then every 15 minutes until 21:25 21:40 21:55 then every 20 minutes until 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Crossharbour Station (Stop CF) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:55 08:02 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:19 14:41 14:48 14:55 15:02 15:09 15:16 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 20:26 20:41 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Crossharbour Harbour Exchange Square (Stop S) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:56 08:03 08:59 09:06 09:13 09:20 14:42 14:49 14:56 15:03 15:10 15:17 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:42 20:27 20:42 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Crossharbour Jack Dash House (Stop D) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:57 08:04 09:00 09:07 09:14 09:21 14:43 14:50 14:57 15:04 15:11 15:18 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 20:28 20:43 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Blackwall The Blue Bridge (Stop E) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:58 08:05 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:22 14:44 14:51 14:58 15:04 15:11 15:19 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 20:29 20:43 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Blackwall Coldharbour (Stop F) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:59 08:06 09:02 09:09 09:16 09:23 14:45 14:52 14:59 15:05 15:12 15:20 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 20:30 20:44 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Blackwall Aspen Way (Stop R) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 08:00 08:08 09:04 09:11 09:18 09:24 14:46 14:53 15:00 15:06 15:13 15:21 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:46 20:31 20:45 21:30 21:45 22:00 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Poplar High Street / Blackwall (Stop S) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 08:01 08:09 09:05 09:12 09:19 09:25 14:47 14:54 15:01 15:07 15:14 15:22 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:35 18:43 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:47 20:32 20:46 21:31 21:46 22:01 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
All Saints Bazely Street (Stop A) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:42 08:03 08:11 09:07 09:14 09:21 09:26 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:08 15:15 15:24 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:37 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:48 20:33 20:47 21:32 21:47 22:02 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Poplar Recreation Ground (Stop E) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:43 08:04 08:12 09:08 09:15 09:22 09:27 14:49 14:57 15:04 15:09 15:16 15:25 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:31 18:38 18:46 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:49 20:34 20:48 21:33 21:48 22:03 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:01
Poplar Upper North Street (Stop F) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:45 08:06 08:14 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:28 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:10 15:17 15:26 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:39 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:50 20:35 20:49 21:34 21:49 22:04 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:02
Poplar University Of Cumbria In London (Stop WZ) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:46 08:07 08:16 09:12 09:19 09:26 09:29 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:11 15:18 15:27 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:51 20:36 20:50 21:35 21:50 22:05 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03
Limehouse East India Dock Road (Stop WO) 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:48 08:09 08:18 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:31 14:53 15:01 15:08 15:13 15:20 15:29 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:34 18:41 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:52 20:37 20:51 21:36 21:51 22:06 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:04
Limehouse Pixley Street (Stop WQ) 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:48 08:09 08:19 09:15 09:22 09:29 09:31 14:53 15:02 15:09 15:14 15:21 15:30 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:35 18:42 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:53 20:38 20:52 21:37 21:52 22:07 23:07 23:25 23:44 00:04
Limehouse St Paul's Way (Stop MA) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:49 08:10 08:20 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:32 14:54 15:03 15:10 15:15 15:22 15:31 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:36 18:43 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:54 20:39 20:53 21:38 21:53 22:08 23:08 23:26 23:45 00:05
Bow Common Ackroyd Drive (Stop MB) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:50 08:11 08:21 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:33 14:55 15:04 15:11 15:16 15:23 15:32 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:37 18:44 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:55 20:40 20:54 21:39 21:54 22:09 23:09 23:27 23:46 00:06
Mile End Eric Street (Stop MC) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:51 08:12 08:22 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:34 14:56 15:05 15:12 15:17 15:24 15:33 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:38 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:56 20:41 20:55 21:40 21:55 22:10 23:10 23:28 23:47 00:06
Mile End Station (Stop B) 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:52 08:13 08:23 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:35 14:57 15:06 15:13 15:18 15:25 15:34 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:39 18:46 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:57 20:42 20:56 21:41 21:56 22:11 23:11 23:29 23:48 00:07
Mile End Station / Mile End Road (Stop G) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:53 08:14 08:24 09:20 09:29 09:36 09:36 14:58 15:07 15:14 15:19 15:26 15:36 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:58 20:43 20:57 21:42 21:57 22:12 23:12 23:30 23:49 00:08
Mile End Lichfield Road (->N) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:53 08:14 08:25 09:21 09:30 09:37 09:37 14:59 15:07 15:14 15:19 15:26 15:37 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:58 20:43 20:57 21:42 21:57 22:12 23:12 23:30 23:49 00:08
Globe Town Arbery Road (Stop Q) 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:54 08:15 08:26 09:22 09:31 09:38 09:38 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:20 15:27 15:38 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:59 20:44 20:58 21:43 21:58 22:13 23:13 23:31 23:50 00:09
Globe Town St Barnabas Church (Stop R) 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:55 08:16 08:27 09:23 09:33 09:40 09:39 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:21 15:28 15:39 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:43 18:50 18:58 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:49 20:00 20:45 20:59 21:44 21:59 22:14 23:14 23:31 23:50 00:09
Globe Town Haverfield Green / Grove Road (Stop B) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:56 08:17 08:29 09:25 09:34 09:41 09:40 15:02 15:10 15:17 15:22 15:29 15:40 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:50 20:01 20:46 21:00 21:45 22:00 22:15 23:15 23:32 23:51 00:10
Globe Town Bonner Street (Stop HD) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:57 08:18 08:30 09:26 09:35 09:42 09:41 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:23 15:30 15:41 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:51 20:02 20:47 21:01 21:46 22:00 22:15 23:15 23:33 23:51 00:10
Globe Town Morpeth Street (Stop HE) 00:31 00:51 01:11 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:58 08:19 08:31 09:27 09:37 09:44 09:42 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:24 15:31 15:42 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:46 18:53 19:01 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:03 20:48 21:02 21:47 22:01 22:16 23:16 23:33 23:52 00:11
Globe Town Globe Road (Stop HF) 00:31 00:51 01:11 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:59 08:20 08:32 09:28 09:38 09:45 09:43 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:25 15:32 15:43 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:53 20:04 20:49 21:03 21:48 22:02 22:17 23:17 23:34 23:52 00:11
Bethnal Green Station (Stop B) 00:32 00:52 01:12 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 08:00 08:21 08:34 09:30 09:40 09:47 09:44 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:26 15:33 15:44 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:54 20:05 20:50 21:04 21:49 22:03 22:18 23:18 23:35 23:53 00:12
Bethnal Green Old Ford Road (Stop G) 00:33 00:53 01:13 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 08:01 08:22 08:35 09:31 09:41 09:48 09:45 15:07 15:15 15:22 15:27 15:34 15:45 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:51 21:05 21:50 22:04 22:19 23:19 23:36 23:54 00:13
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop M) 00:34 00:54 01:14 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:51 08:02 08:23 08:36 09:32 09:42 09:49 09:46 15:08 15:16 15:23 15:28 15:35 15:46 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:52 21:06 21:51 22:05 22:20 23:20 23:37 23:55 00:14
S Hackney Mare Street / Victoria Park Road (Stop R) 00:35 00:55 01:15 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:26 06:44 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:04 08:25 08:38 09:34 09:44 09:51 09:47 15:09 15:18 15:25 15:30 15:37 15:47 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:53 21:07 21:52 22:07 22:22 23:22 23:38 23:56 00:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset