Bus Times

H1 - Holmfirth - Wooldale Circular

A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches

Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand D) 08:28 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Holmfirth South Lane (S-bound) 08:29 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Holmfirth Cinder Hills Road (SE-bound) 08:31 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Holmfirth, opp Cinder Hills Road Arndale Grove 08:31 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Holmfirth, before Cinder Hills Rd Stake Lane Bank 08:31 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Scholes Sandy Gate (S-bound) 08:33 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Scholes, after Chapelgate Paris Rd 08:33 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Scholes, before Chapelgate White Wells Rd 08:34 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Scholes White Wells Road 08:34 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Scholes, after Paris Rd White Wells Road 08:35 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Scholes, adj Paris Road Cherry Tree Walk 08:35 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Scholes Paris Rd St Georges Road 08:35 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Scholes St Georges Road (S-bound) 08:36 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Totties, at Sike Close 08:36 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Totties Greenhill Bank Rd (N-bound) 08:37 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
New Mill, before Greenhill Bank Rd Royd Avenue 08:38 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
New Mill, opp Royds Avenue Lydgate Dr 08:38 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
New Mill, opp Wooldale Junior School 08:39 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Wooldale Royds Ave School (W-bound) 08:39 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Wooldale, opp Royds Avenue Royds Dr 08:39 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Wooldale, opp Royds Ave Royds Close 08:40 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Wooldale, opp Royds Avenue Royds Cl 08:40 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Wooldale Kirkroyds Lane Royds Ave (stop) 08:40 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Wooldale Kirkroyds Lane 08:41 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Wooldale Lower Town End Road 08:41 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Wooldale Town End Road Leyfield Bank 08:42 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Wooldale Town End Rd Bank Lane (W-bound) 08:42 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Wooldale Town End Road (SW-bound) 08:44 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Holmfirth Station Road Town End Rd 08:45 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Holmfirth, opp Station Rd Bridge Lane 08:46 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand D) 08:48 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10

More information

Stotts Coaches