Bus Times

H5 - Holmfirth - Holmbridge Circular

A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches

Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand A) 09:18 then hourly until 16:18
Holmfirth Woodhead Rd Victoria Street 09:19 16:19
Holmfirth Greenfield Rd Upperthong Lane 09:21 16:21
Holmfirth Greenfield Road 09:22 16:22
Upperthong, adj Greenfield Road Burnlee Rd 09:23 16:23
Upperthong, opp Burnlee Rd Burnside Drive 09:24 16:24
Upperthong, after Burnlee Rd Park Head Lane 09:24 16:24
Upperthong Woodside View Shawfield Ave 09:25 16:25
Upperthong Shawfield Ave Shaw Lane 09:25 16:25
Upperthong, adj Shaw Ln Shawfield Avenue 09:26 16:26
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Fairfields Road 09:26 16:26
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Fairfields Road (NE-bound) 09:27 16:27
Holmbridge Co-op Lane Ford Gate 09:27 16:27
Holmbridge Ford Gate Co-op Lane 09:27 16:27
Holmbridge Dobb Ln Spring Lane 09:28 16:28
Holmbridge Dobb Lane (S-bound) 09:28 16:28
Holmbridge Dobb Top Rd Smithy Lane 09:29 16:29
Holmbridge Smithy Ln Bank Lane 09:29 16:29
Holmbridge Bank Ln Smithy Lane 09:30 16:30
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Bank Lane 09:30 16:30
Holmbridge, adj Woodhead Rd Field End Road 09:30 16:30
Holmbridge Field End Lane Holm Close 09:30 16:30
Holmbridge Holm Close Field End Lane 09:33 16:33
Holmbridge Holmclose (E-bound) 09:33 16:33
Holmbridge Holm Close Field End Lane 09:33 16:33
Holmbridge Field End Lane Woodhead Rd 09:34 16:34
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Broadfield Park 09:35 16:35
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Broadfield Park (E-bound) 09:35 16:35
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Co-Op Lane 09:36 16:36
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Shaw Lane (NE-bound) 09:36 16:36
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Fairfields Road (stop) 09:37 16:37
Upperthong Shaw Ln Shawfield Avenue 09:37 16:37
Upperthong Shawfield Ave Shaw Lane (N-bound) 09:38 16:38
Upperthong Woodside View Shawfield Avenue 09:38 16:38
Upperthong, at Burnlee Rd Burnside Drive 09:39 16:39
Upperthong, before Burnlee Rd Park Head Lane 09:39 16:39
Upperthong Greenfield Rd Modd Lane 09:40 16:40
Holmfirth Greenfield Rd Park Head Lane 09:41 16:41
Holmfirth, adj Greenfield Rd Upperthong Lane 09:43 16:43
Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand A) 09:46 16:46

More information

Stotts Coaches