bustimes.org

H2 - Holmfirth - Scholes Circular

A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches

Map

Holmfirth Bus Station stand D 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Holmfirth South Lane (S-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Holmfirth Cinder Hills Road (SE-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Holmfirth, opp Cinder Hills Road Arndale Grove 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Holmfirth, before Cinder Hills Rd Stake Lane Bank 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Holmfirth Stake Lane Bank (N-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Holmfirth Cliff Rpoad 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Holmfirth Cliff Lane 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Holmfirth Cliff Rd Cliffe Lane 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Wooldale Cliff Lane 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Wooldale Cliff Rd Town End Road 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Wooldale Town End Rd Bank Lane (E-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Wooldale Lower Town End Road (S-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Wooldale Kirkroyds Lane (E-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Wooldale Kirkroyds Lane Royds Ave 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Wooldale Royds Avenue Royds Cl (stop) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Wooldale, before Royds Ave Royds Close 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Wooldale, adj Royds Avenue Royds Dr 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Wooldale Royds Ave School (E-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
New Mill, adj Wooldale Junior School 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
New Mill, adj Royds Avenue Lydgate Dr 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
New Mill, after Greenhill Bank Rd Royd Avenue 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Totties Greenhill Bank Rd (S-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Totties, opp Sike Close 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Scholes St Georges Road 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Scholes, adj Paris Rd St Georges Road 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Scholes, opp Paris Road Cherry Tree Walk 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Scholes, before Paris Rd White Wells Road 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Scholes White Wells Road (S-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Scholes, after Chapelgate White Wells Rd 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Scholes, before Chapelgate Paris Rd 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Scholes Sandy Gate 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Holmfirth, after Cinder Hills Rd Stake Lane Bank 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Holmfirth, adj Cinder Hills Road Arndale Grove 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Holmfirth Cinder Hills Road (NW-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Holmfirth South Lane 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Holmfirth Bus Station stand D 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stotts Coaches