bustimes.org

L2 - Locallink - Nottingham - Nottingham Business Pk - Assarts Farm

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Map

Assarts Farm - Nottingham

Assarts Farm, adj Willesden Green 08:35 09:15 10:00 11:00 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Assarts Farm, opp Northolt Drive 08:35 09:15 10:00 11:00 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Assarts Farm, adj Colindale Gardens 08:36 09:16 10:01 11:01 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Assarts Farm, opp Wimbledon Drive 08:36 09:16 10:01 11:01 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Assarts Farm, opp Canterbury Close 08:36 09:16 10:01 11:01 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Strelley Nottingham Business Park (Stop AF08) 08:40 09:20 10:05 11:05 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Strelley Greymede Avenue (Stop ST26) 08:41 09:21 10:06 11:06 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Strelley Underwood Mews (Stop ST27) 08:42 09:22 10:07 11:07 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Bilborough Strelly Village (Stop BI98) 08:43 09:23 10:08 11:08 12:02 13:04 14:03 15:03 16:03
Bilborough, adj College 08:45 09:25 10:10 11:10 12:03 13:06 14:05 15:05 16:05
Bilborough Road (Stop BI92) 08:46 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:04 13:07 14:06 15:06 16:06
Bilborough Tremayne Road (Stop BI53) 08:46 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:05 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Bilborough Bramerton Road (Stop BI93) 08:46 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:06 13:08 14:07 15:07 16:07
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI87) 08:47 09:27 10:12 11:12 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Bilborough Staverton Road (Stop BI89) 08:47 09:27 10:12 11:12 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Bilborough Hall View Drive (Stop BI82) 08:48 09:28 10:13 11:13 12:09 13:10 14:09 15:09 16:09
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Parkway Court (Stop BI78) 12:10 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate ARCO (Stop BI79) 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Denholme Road (Stop BI81) 08:49 09:29 10:14 11:14 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Bilborough Trowell Road (Stop BI63) 08:50 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Wollaton Lidl (Stop WO61) 08:52 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Wollaton Bridge Road (Stop WO58) 08:52 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Wollaton Dean Close (Stop WO57) 08:53 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Wollaton Courtney Close (Stop WO56) 08:54 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Wollaton Far Rye (Stop WO84) 08:55 09:35 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Wollaton Hallowell Drive (Stop WO55) 08:57 09:37 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Wollaton Woodyard Lane (Stop WO54) 08:57 09:37 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Wollaton Lambourne Drive 08:58 09:38 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO62) 08:58 09:38 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Wollaton Woodhall Road (Stop WO63) 08:59 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Wollaton Sydney Road (Stop WO64) 08:59 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Wollaton Hollinwell Avenue (S-bound) 08:59 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO24) 09:00 09:40 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO25) 09:00 09:40 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Wollaton Jubilee Campus (Stop WO26) 09:02 09:42 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Wollaton Hawton Crescent (Stop WO27) 09:02 09:42 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Wollaton Scalford Drive (Stop WO28) 09:03 09:43 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Wollaton Hall Drive (Stop WO29) 09:03 09:43 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM02) 09:04 09:44 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Queens Medical Centre QMC (Stop QM03) 09:04 09:44 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE01) 09:05 09:45 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Lenton Triumph Road (Stop LE02) 09:05 09:45 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE03) 09:06 09:46 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE04) 09:07 09:47 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE05) 09:08 09:48 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE06) 09:09 09:49 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Canning Circus (Stop CC05) 09:10 09:50 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Nottingham Talbot Street (Stop Y6) 09:11 09:51 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G2) 09:13 09:53 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J2) 09:14 09:54 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39

Nottingham - Assarts Farm

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J2) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 then hourly until 15:15 16:15 then every 30 minutes until 18:15
Nottingham Elite (Stop E1) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 15:15 16:15 18:15
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U2) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y4) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 15:17 16:17 18:17
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 15:19 16:19 18:19
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 15:19 16:19 18:19
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 15:20 16:20 18:20
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 15:21 16:21 18:21
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 15:21 16:21 18:21
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 15:22 16:22 18:22
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 15:23 16:23 18:23
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 15:25 16:25 18:25
Wollaton Oundle Drive (Stop WO30) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 15:26 16:28 18:28
Wollaton Hall Drive (Stop WO31) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 15:26 16:29 18:29
Wollaton Scalford Drive (Stop WO32) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 15:28 16:33 18:33
Wollaton Hawton Crescent (Stop WO78) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 15:28 16:33 18:33
Wollaton Jubilee Campus (Stop WO33) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 15:29 16:34 18:34
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO01) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 15:29 16:34 18:34
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO02) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 15:30 16:35 18:35
Wollaton Hollinwell Avenue (Stop WO52) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 15:30 16:35 18:35
Wollaton Sydney Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 15:30 16:35 18:35
Wollaton Woodhall Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 15:30 16:35 18:35
Wollaton Brendon Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 15:31 16:36 18:36
Wollaton Lambourne Drive (Stop WO53) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 15:32 16:37 18:37
Wollaton Woodyard Lane 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 15:32 16:37 18:37
Wollaton Hallowell Drive 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 15:33 16:38 18:38
Wollaton Far Rye 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 15:34 16:40 18:40
Wollaton Courtney Close 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 15:35 16:42 18:42
Wollaton Dean Close (Stop WO57A) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 15:36 16:43 18:43
Wollaton Bridge Road (Stop WO58A) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 15:37 16:44 18:44
Wollaton Lidl (Stop WO59) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 15:38 16:45 18:45
Wollaton Glaisdale Drive (Stop WO60) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:38 15:38 16:45 18:45
Bilborough Trowell Road (Stop BI46) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:38 15:38 16:45 18:45
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Denholme Road (Stop BI47) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:39 15:39 16:46 18:46
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate ARCO (Stop BI74) 09:41 10:41 11:41
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate John Browns (Stop BI75) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:39 15:39 16:46 18:46
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Kingfisher (Stop BI76) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:40 15:40 16:47 18:47
Bilborough Amari Plastics (Stop BI77) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:40 15:40 16:47 18:47
Bilborough Hall View Drive (Stop BI69) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:41 15:41 16:48 18:48
Bilborough Staverton Road (Stop BI96) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:41 15:41 16:48 18:48
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI19) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:42 15:42 16:49 18:49
Bilborough Bramerton Road (Stop BI90) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:42 15:42 16:49 18:49
Bilborough Tremayne Road (Stop BI61) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:42 15:42 16:49 18:49
Bilborough Road (Stop BI91) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:43 15:43 16:50 18:50
Bilborough, opp College 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:44 15:44 16:51 18:51
Bilborough Strelly Village (Stop BI99) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:45 15:45 16:52 18:52
Strelley Underwood Mews (Stop ST28) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:47 15:47 16:54 18:54
Strelley Greymede Avenue (Stop ST26A) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:47 15:47 16:54 18:54
Nottingham Business Park (Stop AF07) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:50 15:50 16:57 18:57
Assarts Farm, adj Willesden Green 10:18 10:52 11:52 12:50 15:50 16:57 18:57
Assarts Farm, opp Northolt Drive 10:31 10:53 11:53 12:51 15:51 16:58 18:58
Assarts Farm, adj Colindale Gardens 10:37 10:53 11:53 12:51 15:51 16:58 18:58
Assarts Farm, opp Wimbledon Drive 10:49 10:53 11:53 12:51 15:51 16:58 18:58
Assarts Farm, opp Canterbury Close 10:54 10:54 11:54 12:52 15:52 16:59 18:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)