Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11)

On Derby Road, near Opposite Faraday Road

Buses point south-west ↙

35 Bulwell
477 - YN19 EFM
19:49
i4 Derby
141 - YX68 ULO
19:54
906 Nottingham University Main Campus 19:59
34C Nottingham University Main Campus
624 - YN14 MUO
19:59
36 Chilwell 19:59
IGO Derby 20:02
35 Bulwell 20:09
34C Nottingham University Main Campus 20:14
IGO Long Eaton 20:17
36 Chilwell 20:19
i4 Sandiacre 20:24
34C Nottingham University Main Campus 20:29

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map