bustimes.org

36 - Orange Line - Nottingham - Chilwell (Inham Nook) via QMC, Beeston

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Nottingham - Chilwell (Inham Nook)

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J4) 00:00 05:07 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:05 then every 10 minutes until 15:35 15:45 15:55 then every 10 minutes until 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 then every 10 minutes until 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:45 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:30
Nottingham Elite (Stop E1) 00:02 05:08 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:07 15:37 15:47 15:57 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:47 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:32
Nottingham Angel Row A4 (Stop A4) 00:05 05:10 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 15:40 15:50 16:00 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:50 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:35
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y4) 00:06 05:11 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 15:41 15:51 16:01 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:51 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:36
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 00:07 05:12 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:52 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:37
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 00:07 05:12 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:14 15:44 15:54 16:04 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:52 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:37
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 00:08 05:13 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 15:45 15:55 16:05 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:53 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:38
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 00:09 05:14 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:24 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:54 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:39
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 00:10 05:15 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 15:47 15:57 16:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:25 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:55 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:40
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 00:11 05:16 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:26 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:56 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:41
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 00:12 05:17 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 15:49 15:59 16:09 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:27 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:57 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:42
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 00:13 05:18 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:20 15:50 16:00 16:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:28 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:58 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:43
Nottingham University Main Campus North Entrance (Stop UN15) 00:13 05:18 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 15:51 16:01 16:11 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:29 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:59 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:44
Nottingham University Main Campus Lenton Hall (Stop UN16) 00:14 05:19 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 15:52 16:02 16:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:30 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 21:00 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:45
Nottingham University Main Campus Wollaton Park Gates (Stop UN17) 00:15 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:23 15:53 16:03 16:13 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:31 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 21:01 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:31 23:01 23:31 23:46
Lenton Abbey Charles Avenue (Stop UN18) 00:16 05:21 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 15:54 16:04 16:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:32 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 21:02 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:32 23:02 23:32 23:47
Lenton Abbey Derby Road (Stop UN19) 00:16 05:21 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 15:54 16:04 16:15 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:32 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 21:02 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:32 23:02 23:32 23:47
Lenton Abbey Winster Close (Stop UN20) 00:17 05:22 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 15:55 16:05 16:16 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:33 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 21:03 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:33 23:03 23:33 23:48
Lenton Abbey Hathern Green (Stop UN21) 00:18 05:23 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 15:56 16:08 16:19 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:34 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 21:04 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:34 23:04 23:34 23:49
Nottingham University Main Campus Manton Crescent (Stop UN22) 00:18 05:23 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 15:56 16:09 16:20 18:10 18:19 18:26 18:34 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 21:04 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:34 23:04 23:34 23:49
Nottingham University Main Campus West Gate (Stop UN23) 00:19 05:24 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:27 15:57 16:10 16:21 18:11 18:20 18:27 18:35 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 21:05 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:35 23:05 23:35 23:50
Beeston, opp Salthouse Lane 00:20 05:24 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:28 15:58 16:11 16:22 18:12 18:21 18:28 18:36 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 21:06 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:36 23:06 23:36 23:51
Beeston Humber Road (SE-bound) 00:20 05:25 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:29 15:59 16:12 16:23 18:13 18:22 18:29 18:36 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 21:06 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:36 23:06 23:36 23:51
Beeston, o/s Resource Centre 00:21 05:25 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:30 16:00 16:13 16:24 18:14 18:23 18:30 18:37 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 21:07 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:37 23:07 23:37 23:52
Beeston, o/s Jessamine Court 00:22 05:26 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:31 16:01 16:14 16:25 18:15 18:24 18:31 18:38 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 21:08 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:38 23:08 23:38 23:53
Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 1) 00:24 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:34 16:04 16:17 16:28 18:18 18:27 18:34 18:41 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 21:11 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:41 23:11 23:41 23:56
Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 1) 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 08:23 08:35 16:05 18:35 18:44 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44
Chilwell, opp Collin Street 00:25 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 16:06 16:18 16:29 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:45 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 21:12 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:42 23:12 23:42 23:57
Chilwell, opp Wilmot Lane 00:26 05:35 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:37 16:07 16:19 16:30 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:46 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 21:13 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:43 23:13 23:43 23:58
Chilwell, opp Nottingham College 00:27 05:36 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:38 16:08 16:20 16:31 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:47 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 21:14 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:44 23:14 23:44 23:59
Chilwell Cator Lane (o/s 1) 00:28 05:37 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:39 16:09 16:21 16:32 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:48 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 21:15 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:00
Chilwell, opp Greenwood Court 00:28 05:37 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:40 16:10 16:22 16:33 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:48 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 21:15 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:00
Chilwell, adj Cator Lane Top 00:29 05:38 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:40 16:10 16:22 16:34 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:49 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 21:16 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:01
Chilwell, opp Mottram Road 00:29 05:38 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 16:11 16:23 16:35 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:49 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 21:16 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:01
Chilwell, adj Blandford Road 00:31 05:40 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 16:14 16:26 16:38 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:51 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:18 21:33 22:03 22:33 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:03
Chilwell, opp Wentworth Road 00:31 18:44 20:31 23:48 00:03
Chilwell, opp Great Hoggett Drive 00:32 18:45 20:32 23:49 00:04
Chilwell, opp Oak Acres 00:32 18:46 20:33 23:50 00:05
Chilwell, adj Valley Road 00:33 18:47 20:34 23:51 00:06
Chilwell, adj Eskdale Drive 00:34 18:48 20:35 23:52 00:07
Chilwell, adj Caldbeck Court 00:35 18:49 20:36 23:53 00:08
Chilwell, adj Kirkbride Court 00:35 18:49 20:36 23:53 00:08
Chilwell, opp Burton Drive 00:36 18:50 20:37 23:54 00:09
Chilwell, opp School Lane 00:37 18:51 20:38 23:55 00:10

Chilwell (Inham Nook) - Nottingham

Chilwell, adj Blandford Road 04:47 05:17 05:45 06:05 06:15 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 then every 10 minutes until 16:16 16:27 16:38 then every 10 minutes until 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 then every 10 minutes until 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:43 20:53 21:18 21:33 22:03 22:33 22:48 23:18
Chilwell, opp Wentworth Road 04:47 05:17 05:45 06:05 06:15 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 16:16 16:27 16:38 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:43 20:53 21:18 21:33 22:03 22:33 22:48 23:18
Chilwell, opp Great Hoggett Drive 04:48 05:18 05:46 06:06 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 16:17 16:28 16:39 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:44 20:54 21:19 21:34 22:04 22:34 22:49 23:19
Chilwell, opp Oak Acres 04:49 05:19 05:47 06:07 06:17 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 16:18 16:29 16:40 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:45 20:55 21:20 21:35 22:05 22:35 22:50 23:20
Chilwell, adj Valley Road 04:50 05:20 05:48 06:08 06:18 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 16:19 16:30 16:41 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:46 20:56 21:21 21:36 22:06 22:36 22:51 23:21
Chilwell, adj Eskdale Drive 04:51 05:21 05:49 06:09 06:19 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 16:20 16:31 16:42 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:47 20:57 21:22 21:37 22:07 22:37 22:52 23:22
Chilwell, adj Caldbeck Court 04:52 05:22 05:50 06:10 06:20 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 16:21 16:32 16:43 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:48 20:58 21:23 21:38 22:08 22:38 22:53 23:23
Chilwell, adj Kirkbride Court 04:52 05:22 05:50 06:10 06:20 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 16:21 16:32 16:43 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:48 20:58 21:23 21:38 22:08 22:38 22:53 23:23
Chilwell, opp Burton Drive 04:53 05:23 05:51 06:11 06:21 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 16:22 16:33 16:44 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:49 20:59 21:24 21:39 22:09 22:39 22:54 23:24
Chilwell, opp School Lane 04:54 05:24 05:52 06:12 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 16:23 16:34 16:45 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:50 21:00 21:25 21:40 22:10 22:40 22:55 23:25
Chilwell, opp Hallams Lane 04:55 05:25 05:53 06:13 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 16:24 16:35 16:46 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:51 21:01 21:26 21:41 22:11 22:41 22:56 23:26
Chilwell, opp Hall Drive 04:55 05:25 05:53 06:13 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 16:24 16:35 16:46 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:51 21:01 21:26 21:41 22:11 22:41 22:56 23:26
Chilwell, adj Sandby Court 04:55 05:25 05:53 06:13 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 16:24 16:35 16:46 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:51 21:01 21:26 21:41 22:11 22:41 22:56 23:26
Chilwell, opp Bramcote Avenue 04:56 05:26 05:54 06:14 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 16:25 16:36 16:47 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:52 21:02 21:27 21:42 22:12 22:42 22:57 23:27
Chilwell, adj Mottram Road 04:56 05:26 05:54 06:14 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 16:25 16:36 16:47 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:52 21:02 21:27 21:42 22:12 22:42 22:57 23:27
Chilwell Cator Lane Top (SE-bound) 04:57 05:27 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 16:26 16:37 16:48 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:53 21:03 21:28 21:43 22:13 22:43 22:58 23:28
Chilwell, o/s Greenwood Court 04:57 05:27 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:45 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:13 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:53 21:03 21:28 21:43 22:13 22:43 22:58 23:28
Chilwell, adj Cator Lane 04:58 05:28 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:46 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:14 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:54 21:04 21:29 21:44 22:14 22:44 22:59 23:29
Chilwell, adj Nottingham College 04:59 05:29 05:57 06:17 06:27 06:47 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:15 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:55 21:05 21:30 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:00 23:30
Chilwell, opp Ellis Grove 04:59 05:29 05:58 06:18 06:28 06:48 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:56 21:06 21:31 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:01 23:31
Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 4) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:03 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:19 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:59 21:09 21:34 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:04 23:34
Beeston, adj City Road 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 21:00 21:10 21:35 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:05 23:35
Beeston, adj Marlborough Road 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:20 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 21:00 21:10 21:35 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:05 23:35
Beeston, adj Humber Road 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:53 07:05 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:21 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 21:01 21:11 21:36 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:06 23:36
Beeston, adj Salthouse Lane 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:54 07:05 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:21 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 21:01 21:11 21:36 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:06 23:36
Nottingham University Main Campus West Gate (Stop UN24) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:54 07:06 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:22 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 21:02 21:12 21:37 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:07 23:37
Nottingham University Main Campus Manton Crescent (Stop UN25) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:07 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:23 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 21:03 21:13 21:38 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:08 23:38
Lenton Abbey Hathern Green (Stop UN26) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:56 07:08 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:24 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 21:04 21:14 21:39 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:09 23:39
Lenton Abbey Derby Road (Stop UN27) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:09 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:25 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 21:05 21:15 21:40 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:10 23:40
Lenton Abbey Charles Avenue (Stop UN11) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:26 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 21:06 21:16 21:41 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:11 23:41
Nottingham University Main Campus Wollaton Park Gates (Stop UN12) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 21:06 21:16 21:41 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:11 23:41
Nottingham University Main Campus Lenton Hall (Stop UN13) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 21:07 21:17 21:42 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:12 23:42
Nottingham University Main Campus North Entrance (Stop UN14) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 21:08 21:18 21:43 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:13 23:43
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM02) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:20 16:50 17:00 17:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:10 21:20 21:45 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:15 23:45
Queens Medical Centre QMC (Stop QM03) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:20 16:50 17:00 17:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:10 21:20 21:45 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:15 23:45
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE01) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:43 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 16:51 17:01 17:11 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:11 21:21 21:46 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:16 23:46
Lenton Triumph Road (Stop LE02) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:43 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 16:51 17:01 17:11 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:11 21:21 21:46 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:16 23:46
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE03) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:44 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 16:52 17:02 17:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:12 21:22 21:47 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:17 23:47
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE04) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:23 16:53 17:03 17:13 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:13 21:23 21:48 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:18 23:48
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE05) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:14 21:24 21:49 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:19 23:49
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE06) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:47 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:15 21:25 21:50 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:20 23:50
Canning Circus (Stop CC05) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:48 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 16:56 17:06 17:16 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:16 21:26 21:51 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:21 23:51
Nottingham Clarendon Street (Stop Y9) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:17 21:27 21:52 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:22 23:52
Nottingham Talbot Street (Stop Y6) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:17 21:27 21:52 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:22 23:52
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G2) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:29 16:59 17:09 17:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:19 21:29 21:54 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:24 23:54
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J4) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:23 21:33 21:58 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:28 23:58
Nottingham Elite (Stop E1) 20:25 20:35 21:05 21:35
Nottingham Angel Row A4 (Stop A4) 20:27 20:37 21:07 21:37

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport, 4 March 2021

Nottingham City Transport