bustimes.org

N29 - Enfield - Winchmore Hill - Palmers Green - Wood Green - Finsbury Park - Holloway - Camden Town - Trafalgar Square

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Enfield - Winchmore Hill - Palmers Green - Wood Green - Finsbury Park - Holloway - Camden Town - Trafalgar Square

Enfield Town Little Park Gardens (Stop A) 00:15 00:25 00:35 00:45 00:55 then every 10 minutes until 01:45 01:55 then every 10 minutes until 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 then every 10 minutes until 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:15
Enfield Town / Church Street (Stop C) 00:15 00:25 00:35 00:45 00:55 01:45 01:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:15
Enfield Town Genotin Road (Stop R) 00:16 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:46 01:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:16
Enfield Town Cecil Rd St. Annes School (Stop T) 00:16 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:46 01:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:57 05:07 05:17
Enfield Town Park Crescent (Stop A) 00:17 00:27 00:37 00:47 00:57 01:47 01:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:17
Bush Hill (Stop B) Park 00:18 00:28 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:48 01:58 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:18
Bush Hill Park St. Stephens Church (Stop C) 00:18 00:28 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:48 01:58 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:59 05:09 05:19
Bush Hill Park Conifer Gardens (Stop D) 00:19 00:29 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:49 01:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:19
Bush Hill Park Church Street (Stop A) 00:19 00:29 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:49 01:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:29 04:39 04:49 05:00 05:10 05:20
Winchmore Hill Solna Road (Stop E) 00:20 00:30 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:50 02:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:01 05:11 05:21
Winchmore Hill Green Dragon Lane (Stop F) 00:21 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:51 02:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:02 05:12 05:22
Winchmore Hill Shrubbery Gardens (Stop H) 00:21 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:51 02:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:02 05:12 05:22
Station Road Winchmore Hill (Stop K) 00:22 00:32 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:52 02:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:03 05:13 05:23
Palmers Green Highfield Road (Stop L) 00:22 00:32 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:52 02:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:32 04:43 04:53 05:04 05:14 05:24
Palmers Green Woodberry Avenue (Stop M) 00:23 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:53 02:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:05 05:15 05:25
Palmers Green Meadowcroft Road (->S) 00:23 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:53 02:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:33 04:44 04:54 05:05 05:15 05:26
Palmers Green Bourne Hill (->S) 00:24 00:34 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:54 02:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:34 04:45 04:55 05:06 05:16 05:27
Palmers Green Fox Lane (Stop Z) 00:25 00:35 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:55 02:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:07 05:17 05:27
Palmers Green Lodge Drive (Stop B) 00:25 00:35 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:55 02:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:35 04:46 04:56 05:08 05:18 05:28
Palmers Green The Triangle (Stop H) 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:56 02:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:36 04:47 04:57 05:08 05:18 05:29
Palmers Green Broomfield Lane (Stop K) 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:56 02:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:36 04:47 04:57 05:09 05:19 05:30
North Circular Road Palmers Green (Stop M) 00:27 00:37 00:47 00:57 01:07 01:57 02:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:37 04:48 04:58 05:10 05:20 05:31
Palmers Green Tottenhall Rd Nth Circular Rd (Stop W) 00:28 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:58 02:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:38 04:49 04:59 05:11 05:21 05:32
Palmers Green Berkshire Gardens (Stop BT) 00:28 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:58 02:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:38 04:49 04:59 05:11 05:21 05:32
Wood Green Arcadian Gardens (Stop BU) 00:29 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:59 02:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:39 04:50 05:00 05:12 05:22 05:33
Wood Green Police Station (Stop BV) 00:30 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:09 01:59 02:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:10 04:40 04:51 05:01 05:13 05:23 05:34
Wood Green Canning Crescent (Stop BW) 00:30 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:10 02:00 02:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:40 04:51 05:01 05:13 05:24 05:35
Wood Green Haringey Civic Centre (Stop BY) 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:10 02:00 02:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:11 04:41 04:52 05:02 05:14 05:25 05:36
Wood Green Station (Stop D) 00:32 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:11 02:01 02:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:12 04:42 04:53 05:03 05:15 05:26 05:37
Wood Green Lordship Lane (Stop G) 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:12 02:02 02:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:13 04:43 04:54 05:04 05:16 05:27 05:38
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop KA) 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:12 02:02 02:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:13 04:43 04:54 05:04 05:16 05:27 05:38
Turnpike Lane (Stop M) 00:34 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:13 02:03 02:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:14 04:44 04:55 05:05 05:17 05:28 05:39
Turnpike Lane West Green Road (Stop Z) 00:35 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:14 02:04 02:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:15 04:45 04:56 05:06 05:18 05:29 05:40
Turnpike Lane Falkland Road (Stop H) 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:15 02:05 02:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:16 04:46 04:57 05:07 05:19 05:30 05:41
Harringay Beresford Road (N8) (Stop HZ) 00:37 00:47 00:57 01:07 01:16 02:06 02:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:17 04:47 04:58 05:08 05:20 05:31 05:42
Harringay St Ann's Road (Stop HK) 00:37 00:47 00:57 01:07 01:16 02:06 02:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:17 04:47 04:58 05:09 05:21 05:32 05:43
Harringay Mattison Road (Stop HN) 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:17 02:07 02:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:18 04:48 04:59 05:10 05:22 05:33 05:44
Harringay Green Lanes Station (Stop HM) 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:18 02:08 02:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:19 04:49 05:00 05:11 05:23 05:34 05:45
Harringay Endymion Road (Stop HB) 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:10 01:19 02:09 02:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:20 04:50 05:01 05:12 05:24 05:35 05:46
Manor House Rowley Gardens (Stop HC) 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:20 02:10 02:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:21 04:51 05:02 05:13 05:25 05:36 05:47
Manor House (Stop B) 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:12 01:21 02:11 02:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:22 04:52 05:03 05:14 05:26 05:37 05:48
Manor House Portland Rise (Stop R) 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:13 01:22 02:12 02:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:23 04:53 05:04 05:15 05:27 05:38 05:49
Finsbury Park Alexandra Grove (Stop P) 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:14 01:23 02:13 02:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:24 04:54 05:05 05:16 05:28 05:39 05:50
Finsbury Park Blackstock Road (Stop M) 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:15 01:24 02:14 02:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:25 04:55 05:06 05:17 05:29 05:40 05:51
Finsbury Park (Stop S) 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:25 02:15 02:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:26 04:56 05:07 05:18 05:30 05:41 05:52
Holloway Isledon Road (Stop T) 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:25 02:15 02:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:26 04:56 05:07 05:18 05:30 05:41 05:52
Holloway Berriman Road (Stop NM) 00:47 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:26 02:16 02:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:27 04:57 05:08 05:19 05:31 05:42 05:53
Holloway Sobell Centre (Stop NN) 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:27 02:17 02:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:28 04:58 05:09 05:20 05:32 05:43 05:54
Holloway Road (Stop R) 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:28 02:18 02:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:29 04:59 05:10 05:21 05:33 05:44 05:55
Holloway Caledonian Road (Stop X) 00:50 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:29 02:19 02:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:30 05:00 05:11 05:22 05:34 05:45 05:56
Lower Holloway Hillmarton Road Camden Road (Stop M) 00:50 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:29 02:19 02:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:30 05:00 05:11 05:22 05:34 05:45 05:56
Lower Holloway Hilldrop Road (Stop A) 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:30 02:20 02:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:31 05:01 05:12 05:23 05:35 05:46 05:57
Caledonian Road Brecknock Road (Stop B) 00:52 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:31 02:21 02:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:21 04:32 05:02 05:13 05:24 05:36 05:47 05:58
Kentish Town Camden Park Road (Stop C) 00:53 01:03 01:13 01:23 01:32 02:22 02:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:22 04:33 05:03 05:14 05:25 05:37 05:48 05:59
Kentish Town Sandall Road (Stop D) 00:53 01:03 01:13 01:23 01:32 02:22 02:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:33 05:03 05:14 05:25 05:37 05:48 06:00
Camden Town Murray Street (->W) 00:54 01:04 01:14 01:24 01:33 02:23 02:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:23 04:34 05:04 05:15 05:26 05:38 05:49 06:01
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop F) 00:55 01:05 01:15 01:25 01:34 02:24 02:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:24 04:35 05:05 05:16 05:27 05:39 05:50 06:02
Camden Town Station (Stop S) 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:35 02:25 02:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:25 04:36 05:06 05:17 05:28 05:40 05:51 06:03
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop V) 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:36 02:26 02:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:26 04:37 05:07 05:18 05:29 05:41 05:52 06:04
Mornington Crescent (Stop C) 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:37 02:27 02:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:27 04:38 05:08 05:19 05:30 05:42 05:53 06:05
Mornington Crescent Silverdale (Stop W) 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:38 02:28 02:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:28 04:39 05:09 05:20 05:31 05:43 05:54 06:06
Robert Street Euston (Stop K) 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:39 02:29 02:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:29 04:40 05:10 05:21 05:32 05:44 05:55 06:07
Warren Street Stn Euston Rd (Stop U) 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:40 02:30 02:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:30 04:41 05:11 05:22 05:33 05:45 05:57 06:09
Goodge Street Capper Street (Stop N) 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:41 02:31 02:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:31 04:42 05:12 05:23 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:10
Goodge Street Station (Stop D) 01:04 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:43 02:33 02:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:33 04:44 05:14 05:25 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:12
Goodge Street Stephen Street (Stop B) 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:35 01:44 02:34 02:43 03:53 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:35 04:46 05:16 05:27 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:14
Soho Cambridge Circus (Stop D) 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:37 01:46 02:36 02:45 03:55 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:37 04:48 05:18 05:29 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:16
Leicester Square (Stop J) 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:38 01:47 02:37 02:46 03:56 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:38 04:49 05:19 05:30 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:17
Leicester Square St Martin's Place (Stop K) 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:39 01:48 02:38 02:47 03:57 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:39 04:50 05:20 05:31 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18
Trafalgar Square / Charing Cross Stn (Stop D) 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:40 01:49 02:39 02:48 03:58 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:40 04:51 05:21 05:32 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:19

Trafalgar Square - Camden Town - Holloway - Finsbury Park - Wood Green - Palmers Green - Winchmore Hill - Enfield

Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop C) 00:50 then every 10 minutes until 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 then every 10 minutes until 03:20 03:30 then every 10 minutes until 04:30 04:40 then every 10 minutes until 05:30
Leicester Square (Stop L) 00:52 01:22 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 03:21 03:31 04:31 04:41 05:31
Soho Cambridge Circus (Stop M) 00:54 01:24 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 03:23 03:33 04:33 04:42 05:32
Soho Denmark Street (Stop A) 00:56 01:26 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 03:25 03:34 04:34 04:43 05:33
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop C) 00:58 01:28 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 03:27 03:36 04:36 04:45 05:35
Goodge Street Station (Stop A) 01:00 01:30 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 03:28 03:37 04:37 04:46 05:36
Warren Street Station (Stop X) 01:02 01:32 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:30 03:39 04:39 04:48 05:38
Warren Street Drummond Street (Stop S) 01:03 01:33 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:30 03:39 04:39 04:48 05:38
Robert Street Euston (Stop J) 01:04 01:34 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:31 03:40 04:40 04:49 05:39
Mornington Crescent Silverdale (Stop B) 01:05 01:35 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:32 03:41 04:41 04:50 05:40
Mornington Crescent (Stop A) 01:06 01:36 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:33 03:42 04:42 04:51 05:41
Camden Town Camden High Street (Stop J) 01:07 01:37 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:15 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:34 03:43 04:43 04:52 05:42
Camden Town Station (Stop Y) 01:08 01:38 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:35 03:44 04:44 04:53 05:43
Camden Town Camden Road (Stop N) 01:09 01:39 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:36 03:45 04:45 04:54 05:44
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop G) 01:09 01:39 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:36 03:45 04:45 04:54 05:44
Camden Town St Pancras Way (Stop E) 01:10 01:40 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:37 03:46 04:46 04:55 05:45
Camden Town Murray Street (->E) 01:11 01:41 01:49 01:59 02:08 02:18 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:37 03:46 04:46 04:55 05:45
Kentish Town Sandall Road (Stop E) 01:11 01:41 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:38 03:47 04:47 04:56 05:46
Kentish Town Torriano Avenue (Stop F) 01:12 01:42 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:39 03:48 04:48 04:57 05:47
Caledonian Road Brecknock Road (Stop) 01:13 01:43 01:51 02:01 02:10 02:20 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:39 03:48 04:48 04:57 05:47
Lower Holloway Hilldrop Road (Stop H) 01:13 01:43 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:40 03:49 04:49 04:58 05:48
Lower Holloway Hillmarton Road Camden Road (Stop) 01:14 01:44 01:52 02:02 02:11 02:21 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:40 03:49 04:49 04:58 05:48
Holloway Chambers Road (Stop L) 01:15 01:45 01:53 02:03 02:12 02:22 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:41 03:50 04:50 04:59 05:49
Holloway Nags Head (Stop) 01:16 01:46 01:54 02:04 02:13 02:23 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:42 03:51 04:51 05:00 05:50
Holloway Seven Sisters Rd Nags Head (Stop H) 01:17 01:47 01:55 02:05 02:14 02:24 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:02 03:42 03:51 04:51 05:00 05:50
Holloway Hornsey Road (N7) (Stop NP) 01:18 01:48 01:56 02:06 02:15 02:25 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:03 03:43 03:52 04:52 05:01 05:51
Holloway Durham Road (N7) (Stop NT) 01:19 01:49 01:57 02:07 02:16 02:26 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:04 03:44 03:53 04:53 05:02 05:52
Holloway Fonthill Road (Stop X) 01:20 01:50 01:58 02:08 02:17 02:27 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:05 03:45 03:54 04:54 05:03 05:53
Finsbury Park (Stop R) 01:21 01:51 01:59 02:09 02:18 02:28 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:06 03:46 03:55 04:55 05:04 05:54
Finsbury Park Blackstock Road (Stop L) 01:22 01:52 02:00 02:10 02:19 02:29 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:07 03:47 03:56 04:56 05:05 05:55
Finsbury Park Alexandra Grove (Stop Q) 01:23 01:53 02:01 02:11 02:20 02:30 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:08 03:48 03:57 04:57 05:06 05:56
Manor House Stn Woodberry Grove (Stop A) 01:25 01:55 02:03 02:12 02:21 02:31 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:09 03:49 03:58 04:58 05:07 05:57
Manor House Rowley Gardens (Stop HD) 01:25 01:55 02:03 02:12 02:21 02:31 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:09 03:49 03:58 04:58 05:07 05:57
Harringay Endymion Road (Stop HE) 01:26 01:56 02:04 02:13 02:22 02:32 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:10 03:50 03:59 04:59 05:08 05:58
Harringay Green Lanes Station (Stop HF) 01:27 01:57 02:05 02:14 02:23 02:33 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:11 03:51 04:00 05:00 05:09 05:59
Harringay Mattison Road (Stop HG) 01:28 01:58 02:06 02:15 02:24 02:34 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:12 03:52 04:01 05:01 05:10 06:00
Harringay St Ann's Road (Stop HH) 01:29 01:59 02:07 02:16 02:25 02:34 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:12 03:52 04:01 05:01 05:10 06:00
Harringay Beresford Road (N8) (Stop HJ) 01:30 02:00 02:08 02:17 02:26 02:35 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:13 03:53 04:02 05:02 05:11 06:01
Turnpike Lane Falkland Road (Stop V) 01:31 02:01 02:09 02:18 02:27 02:36 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:14 03:54 04:03 05:03 05:12 06:02
Turnpike Lane (Stop U) 01:32 02:02 02:10 02:19 02:28 02:37 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:15 03:55 04:04 05:04 05:13 06:03
W Green Coleraine Road (Stop O) 01:33 02:03 02:11 02:20 02:29 02:38 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:16 03:56 04:05 05:05 05:14 06:04
Wood Green Shopping City (Stop J) 01:34 02:04 02:12 02:21 02:30 02:39 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:17 03:57 04:06 05:06 05:15 06:05
Wood Green Station (Stop H) 01:35 02:05 02:13 02:22 02:31 02:40 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:18 03:58 04:07 05:07 05:16 06:06
Wood Green Haringey Civic Centre (Stop BP) 01:35 02:05 02:13 02:22 02:31 02:40 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:18 03:58 04:07 05:07 05:16 06:06
Wood Green Police Station (Stop BQ) 01:36 02:06 02:14 02:23 02:32 02:41 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:19 03:59 04:08 05:08 05:17 06:07
Wood Green Arcadian Gardens (Stop BR) 01:37 02:07 02:15 02:24 02:33 02:42 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:20 04:00 04:09 05:09 05:18 06:08
Palmers Green Berkshire Gardens (Stop BS) 01:38 02:08 02:16 02:25 02:34 02:43 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:21 04:01 04:10 05:10 05:19 06:09
Palmers Green Tottenhall Rd Nth Circular Rd (Stop T) 01:39 02:09 02:17 02:26 02:35 02:44 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:22 04:02 04:11 05:11 05:20 06:10
North Circular Road Palmers Green (Stop L) 01:39 02:09 02:17 02:26 02:35 02:44 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:22 04:02 04:11 05:11 05:20 06:10
Palmers Green Broomfield Lane (Stop J) 01:40 02:10 02:18 02:27 02:36 02:45 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:23 04:03 04:12 05:12 05:21 06:11
Palmers Green The Triangle (G) 01:40 02:10 02:18 02:27 02:36 02:45 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:23 04:03 04:12 05:12 05:22 06:12
Palmers Green Lodge Drive (Stop C) 01:41 02:11 02:19 02:28 02:37 02:46 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:24 04:04 04:13 05:13 05:22 06:12
Palmers Green Bourne Hill (->N) 01:41 02:11 02:19 02:28 02:37 02:46 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:24 04:04 04:13 05:13 05:23 06:13
Palmers Green St. Monica's Church (Stop) 01:42 02:12 02:20 02:29 02:38 02:47 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:25 04:05 04:14 05:14 05:24 06:14
Palmers Green Meadowcroft Road (->N) 01:43 02:13 02:21 02:30 02:39 02:48 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:26 04:06 04:15 05:15 05:24 06:14
Palmers Green Woodberry Avenue (Stop N) 01:43 02:13 02:21 02:30 02:39 02:48 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:26 04:06 04:15 05:15 05:25 06:15
Palmers Green Highfield Road (Stop P) 01:44 02:14 02:22 02:31 02:40 02:49 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:27 04:07 04:16 05:16 05:26 06:16
Station Road Winchmore Hill (Stop R) 01:44 02:14 02:22 02:31 02:40 02:49 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:27 04:07 04:16 05:16 05:26 06:16
Winchmore Hill Shrubbery Gardens (Stop S) 01:45 02:15 02:23 02:32 02:41 02:50 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:28 04:08 04:17 05:17 05:27 06:17
Winchmore Hill Green Dragon Lane (Stop T) 01:46 02:16 02:24 02:33 02:42 02:51 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:29 04:09 04:18 05:18 05:28 06:18
Winchmore Hill Solna Road (Stop U) 01:46 02:16 02:24 02:33 02:42 02:51 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:29 04:09 04:18 05:18 05:28 06:18
Bush Hill Park Church Street (Stop V) 01:47 02:17 02:25 02:34 02:43 02:52 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:30 04:10 04:19 05:19 05:29 06:19
Bush Hill Park Bush Hill Road (Stop W) 01:48 02:18 02:26 02:35 02:44 02:53 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:31 04:11 04:20 05:20 05:30 06:20
Bush Hill Park Conifer Gardens (Stop H) 01:48 02:18 02:26 02:35 02:44 02:53 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:31 04:11 04:20 05:20 05:30 06:20
Bush Hill Park St. Stephens Church (Stop J) 01:49 02:19 02:27 02:36 02:45 02:54 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:32 04:12 04:21 05:21 05:31 06:21
Bush Hill (Stop K) Park 01:50 02:20 02:28 02:37 02:46 02:55 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:33 04:13 04:22 05:22 05:32 06:22
Enfield Town Park Crescent (Stop L) 01:50 02:20 02:28 02:37 02:46 02:55 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:33 04:13 04:22 05:22 05:32 06:22
Enfield Town Cecil Road / St Annes School (Stop Y) 01:51 02:21 02:29 02:38 02:47 02:56 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:34 04:14 04:23 05:23 05:33 06:23
Enfield Town Cecil Road (Stop W) 01:52 02:22 02:30 02:39 02:48 02:57 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:35 04:15 04:24 05:24 05:34 06:24
Enfield Town Little Park Gardens (Stop) 01:53 02:23 02:31 02:40 02:49 02:58 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:36 04:16 04:25 05:25 05:35 06:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London