bustimes.org

N63 - Crystal Palace - Elephant & Castle - King's Cross

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Crystal Palace - Elephant & Castle - King's Cross

Crystal Palace Parade (Stop B) 00:05 then every 30 minutes until 03:05 03:35 04:02 04:32 05:00
Crystal Palace Parade College Road (Stop V) 00:05 03:05 03:35 04:02 04:32 05:00
Upper Sydenham Westwood Hill (Stop F) 00:06 03:06 03:36 04:03 04:33 05:01
Upper Sydenham Dome Hill Park (Stop G) 00:07 03:07 03:37 04:04 04:34 05:02
Dulwich Wells Park Road (Stop H) 00:07 03:07 03:37 04:04 04:34 05:02
Dulwich Droitwich Close (Stop O) 00:08 03:08 03:38 04:05 04:35 05:03
Upper Sydenham Crescent Wood Road (Stop Q) 00:08 03:08 03:38 04:05 04:35 05:03
Upper Sydenham Sydenham Hill Kirkdale (Stop MV) 00:09 03:09 03:39 04:06 04:36 05:04
Dulwich Horniman Park (Stop MQ) 00:10 03:10 03:40 04:07 04:37 05:05
Dulwich Lordship Lane Wood Vale (Stop MJ) 00:11 03:11 03:41 04:08 04:38 05:06
Honor Oak Underhill Road Melford Road (Stop MB) 00:11 03:11 03:41 04:08 04:38 05:06
Honor Oak Melford Road (Stop E) 00:12 03:12 03:42 04:09 04:39 05:07
Honor Oak Langton Rise (Stop F) 00:12 03:12 03:42 04:10 04:40 05:08
Honor Oak Wood Vale Forest Hill Road (Stop G) 00:13 03:13 03:43 04:11 04:41 05:09
Honor Oak Forest Hill Tavern (Stop H) 00:14 03:14 03:44 04:12 04:42 05:10
Dunstans Road Honor Oak (Stop WA) 00:14 03:14 03:44 04:12 04:42 05:10
Peckham Rye Friern Road (Stop WB) 00:15 03:15 03:45 04:13 04:43 05:11
Peckham Rye Barry Road (Stop WE) 00:16 03:16 03:46 04:14 04:44 05:12
Peckham Rye The Gardens (Stop WF) 00:16 03:16 03:46 04:14 04:44 05:12
Peckham Rye East Dulwich Road (Stop WK) 00:17 03:17 03:47 04:15 04:45 05:13
Peckham Rye Nigel Road (Stop WM) 00:20 03:20 03:50 04:18 04:48 05:16
Peckham Clayton Road (Stop) 00:21 03:21 03:51 04:19 04:49 05:17
Peckham Library (Stop C) 00:23 03:23 03:53 04:21 04:51 05:20
Peckham Bonar Road (Stop H) 00:23 03:23 03:53 04:21 04:51 05:20
Commercial Way Peckham Hill (Stop J) 00:24 03:24 03:54 04:22 04:52 05:21
Bird In Bush Road Peckham Hill (Stop K) 00:24 03:24 03:54 04:22 04:52 05:21
Peckham St George's Way (Stop U) 00:25 03:25 03:56 04:24 04:54 05:23
Peckham Waite Street (Stop V) 00:26 03:26 03:57 04:25 04:55 05:24
Old Kent Road Nile Terrace (Stop NL) 00:26 03:26 03:57 04:26 04:56 05:25
Walworth Dunton Road (Stop WN) 00:28 03:28 03:59 04:28 04:58 05:27
Walworth Old Kent Road / East Street (Stop F) 00:29 03:29 04:00 04:29 04:59 05:28
Newington Bricklayer's Arms (Stop BQ) 00:30 03:30 04:01 04:30 05:00 05:29
Newington Bricklayers Arms New Kent Rd (Stop BS) 00:31 03:31 04:02 04:31 05:01 05:30
Newington Rodney Place (Stop BT) 00:32 03:32 04:03 04:32 05:02 05:31
Elephant & Castle New Kent Rd (Stop N) 00:33 03:33 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:33
Elephant & Castle London Rd (Stop A) 00:34 03:34 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:34
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop U) 00:35 03:35 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:36
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop V) 00:36 03:36 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:37
Southwark Station (Stop SA) 00:37 03:37 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:38
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SD) 00:37 03:37 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:38
Southwark Blackfriars Station / South Entrance (Stop C) 00:38 03:38 04:10 04:41 05:11 05:40
Blackfriars Station North Entrance (Stop J) 00:40 03:40 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:41
City of London Fleet Street / City Thameslink (Stop M) 00:41 03:41 04:13 04:44 05:14 05:43
City of London Snow Hill (Stop HS) 00:42 03:42 04:14 04:45 05:15 05:44
Farringdon Station (Stop A) 00:43 03:43 04:15 04:46 05:16 05:46
Clerkenwell Road (Stop) 00:43 03:43 04:15 04:46 05:16 05:46
Clerkenwell Rosebery Avenue / Mount Pleasant (Stop CM) 00:44 03:44 04:16 04:47 05:17 05:47
Clerkenwell Calthorpe Street (Stop PS) 00:45 03:45 04:17 04:48 05:18 05:48
Clerkenwell Gwynne Place (Stop PT) 00:46 03:46 04:18 04:49 05:19 05:49
St Pancras Acton Street (Stop PU) 00:47 03:47 04:19 04:50 05:20 05:50
Pentonville Swinton Street (Stop N) 00:48 03:48 04:20 04:51 05:21 05:51
Pentonville King's Cross Station / York Way (Stop G) 00:49 03:49 04:21 04:52 05:22 05:52

King's Cross - Elephant & Castle - Crystal Palace

St Pancras International (Stop S) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 then every 29 minutes until 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32
King's Cross Station (Stop D) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34
King's Cross Road / Pentonville Road (Stop L) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35
St Pancras Acton Street (Stop PO) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36
Clerkenwell Gwynne Place (Stop PP) 00:40 01:10 01:39 02:09 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:37
Clerkenwell Rosebery Avenue / Mount Pleasant (Stop CG) 00:41 01:11 01:40 02:10 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:38
Clerkenwell Bowling Green Lane (Stop CL) 00:42 01:12 01:41 02:11 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:39
Clerkenwell Road (Stop H) 00:43 01:13 01:42 02:12 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:40
Farringdon (Stop B) 00:44 01:14 01:43 02:13 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:41
City of London Snow Hill (Stop HT) 00:44 01:14 01:43 02:13 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:41
City of London Fleet St City Thameslink (Stop L) 00:46 01:16 01:45 02:15 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:43
Blackfriars Apothecary Street (Stop K) 00:46 01:16 01:45 02:15 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:43
Blackfriars Station North Entrance (Stop L) 00:47 01:17 01:46 02:16 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:44
Southwark Blackfriars Station South Entrance (Stop D) 00:48 01:18 01:47 02:17 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:45
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SC) 00:49 01:19 01:48 02:18 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:46
Southwark Station (Stop SB) 00:51 01:21 01:50 02:19 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:48
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop W) 00:51 01:21 01:50 02:19 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:48
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop Y) 00:52 01:22 01:51 02:20 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:49
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop E) 00:54 01:24 01:53 02:22 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:51
Elephant & Castle New Kent Rd (Stop J) 00:55 01:25 01:54 02:22 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:51
Newington Rodney Place (Stop BA) 00:55 01:25 01:54 02:23 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:52
Newington Bricklayer's Arms / New Kent Road (Stop BB) 00:57 01:27 01:56 02:24 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:53
Newington Bricklayer's Arms (Stop BF) 00:59 01:29 01:58 02:26 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:55
Walworth Old Kent Road East Street (Stop G) 00:59 01:29 01:58 02:26 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:55
Walworth Dunton Road (Stop EB) 01:01 01:31 02:00 02:28 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:57
Old Kent Road Nile Terrace (Stop SK) 01:02 01:32 02:01 02:29 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:58
Peckham Waite Street (Stop Y) 01:02 01:32 02:01 02:29 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:58
Peckham St George's Way (Stop Z) 01:03 01:33 02:02 02:30 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:59
Bird In Bush Road Peckham Hill (Stop L) 01:04 01:34 02:03 02:31 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28 06:00
Commercial Way Peckham Hill (Stop M) 01:04 01:34 02:03 02:31 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28 06:00
Peckham Bonar Road (Stop N) 01:05 01:35 02:04 02:32 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 06:01
Peckham Library (Stop D) 01:06 01:36 02:05 02:33 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:31 06:03
Peckham Post Office (Stop F) 01:07 01:37 02:06 02:34 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:32 06:04
Peckham Clayton Road (SE15) (Stop K) 01:07 01:37 02:06 02:34 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:32 06:04
Peckham Rye Nigel Road (Stop EA) 01:09 01:39 02:08 02:36 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:34 06:07
Peckham Rye East Dulwich Road (Stop WN) 01:11 01:41 02:10 02:38 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:36 06:09
Peckham Rye The Gardens (Stop WQ) 01:11 01:41 02:10 02:38 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:36 06:09
Peckham Rye Friern Road (Stop WP) 01:12 01:42 02:11 02:39 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:37 06:10
Dunstans Road Honor Oak (Stop WR) 01:13 01:43 02:12 02:40 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:38 06:11
Honor Oak Forest Hill Tavern (Stop J) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:41 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:39 06:12
Honor Oak Wood Vale Forest Hill Road (Stop K) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:41 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:39 06:12
Honor Oak Langton Rise (Stop L) 01:15 01:45 02:14 02:42 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:40 06:13
Honor Oak Melford Road (Stop M) 01:16 01:46 02:15 02:43 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:41 06:14
Honor Oak Underhill Road (Stop MC) 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:44 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:42 06:15
Dulwich Lordship Lane Wood Vale (Stop MD) 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:45 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:43 06:16
Dulwich Horniman Park (Stop MW) 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:45 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:43 06:16
Upper Sydenham Sydenham Hill Kirkdale (Stop MS) 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:46 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:44 06:17
Upper Sydenham Crescent Wood Road (Stop S) 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:47 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:45 06:18
Dulwich Droitwich Close (Stop T) 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:47 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:45 06:18
Dulwich Wells Park Road (Stop J) 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:48 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:46 06:19
Upper Sydenham Dome Hill Park (Stop K) 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:48 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:46 06:19
Upper Sydenham Sydenham Hill Bluebell Close (Stop L) 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:49 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:47 06:20
Dulwich Crystal Palace Parade Fountain Drive (Stop T) 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:49 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:47 06:20
Crystal Palace Parade / College Road (Stop S) 01:23 01:53 02:22 02:50 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:48 06:21
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop A) 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:51 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:49 06:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central