bustimes.org

P99 - Addingham - Ilkley

A service operated by The Keighley Bus Company

Map

Addingham - Ilkley

Addingham, after Silsden Rd Moor Park Way 07:55
Addingham Burnside Mill (E-bound) 07:55
Addingham Main Street Library (E-bound) 07:56
Addingham Main Street The Fleece PH 07:56
Addingham Cricket Ground 07:57
Addingham, before Ilkley Rd Church Street 07:58
Addingham, opp Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane 07:59
Ilkley, opp Skipton Rd Cocking Lane 08:01
Ilkley Skipton Road Netherwood (stop) 08:01
Ilkley Skipton Road The Hollins 08:02
Ilkley Skipton Road Dale View 08:02
Ilkley Skipton Rd Victoria Avenue 08:03
Ilkley Skipton Rd Easby Drive 08:04
Ilkley Skipton Rd Westville Road 08:04
Ilkley Leeds Rd Little Lane (N-bound) 08:06
Ben Rhydding, at Valley Dr Ashlands Primary School 08:07
Ben Rhydding, before Valley Drive Valley Rd 08:08
Ben Rhydding, opp Valley Dr Craigmore Drive 08:09
Ben Rhydding, before Valley Drive Wheatley Ln 08:09
Ben Rhydding Wheatley Ln Valley Drive 08:10
Ben Rhydding, adj Leeds Rd Wyvil Road 08:11
Ben Rhydding, adj Leeds Road Colbert Ave 08:12
Ben Rhydding, before Leeds Rd Mayfield Avenue 08:12
Ilkley Leeds Rd Ashlands Road 08:13
Ilkley, adj Leeds Rd Thwaites Avenue 08:13
Ilkley Leeds Rd Little Lane 08:14
Ilkley, at Rupert Road Gilstead Wy 08:18
Ilkley Clifford Road 08:20
Ilkley Denton Road 08:22
Ilkley New Brook Street 08:25
Ilkley Skipton Rd Middleton Road 08:26
Ilkley, adj Skipton Rd Easby Drive 08:26
Ilkley Skipton Rd Appletree Gardens 08:27
Ilkley Kings Rd Victoria Avenue 08:29
Ilkley Skipton Rd Easby Drive 08:35
Ilkley Kings Road (W-bound) 08:37
Ilkley Grove Road (E-bound) 08:39
Ilkley Grove Road 08:40
Ilkley The Grove 08:41
Ilkley, opp Springs Lane Tivoli Place 08:42
Ilkley, opp Springs Medical Centre 08:42
Ilkley Springs Lane Wheatley Rd 08:43
Ben Rhydding, opp Bolling Road Marlborough Grove 08:43
Ben Rhydding, before Bolling Road Manley Rd 08:45
Ben Rhydding, before Bolling Road Wheatley Ln 08:45
Ben Rhydding Wheatley Ln Valley Drive 08:46
Ben Rhydding, adj Leeds Rd Wyvil Road 08:47
Ben Rhydding, adj Leeds Road Colbert Ave 08:48
Ben Rhydding, before Leeds Rd Mayfield Avenue 08:48
Ilkley Leeds Rd Ashlands Road 08:49
Ilkley, adj Leeds Rd Thwaites Avenue 08:50
Ben Rhydding, at Valley Dr Ashlands Primary School 08:55

Ilkley - Addingham

Ben Rhydding, after Bolling Road Manley Rd 15:20
Ben Rhydding, at Bolling Road Southway 15:20
Ben Rhydding, adj Bolling Road Marlborough Grove 15:21
Ilkley Springs Lane Wheatley Rd (stop) 15:21
Ilkley, adj Springs Medical Centre 15:22
Ilkley, adj Springs Lane Tivoli Place 15:22
Ilkley Brook Street Railway Rd 15:25
Ilkley Railway Rd Brook Street 15:25
Ilkley, at Railway Road Nelson Rd 15:26
Ilkley, adj Mayfield Rd Brewery Road 15:27
Ben Rhydding, at Valley Dr Ashlands Primary School 15:30
Ilkley Leeds Rd Ashlands Road 15:31
Ilkley, adj Leeds Rd Thwaites Avenue 15:35
Ilkley Leeds Rd Little Lane 15:36
Ilkley Skipton Rd Middleton Road 15:39
Ilkley, adj Skipton Rd Easby Drive 15:40
Ilkley Skipton Rd Appletree Gardens 15:42
Ilkley Skipton Rd Easby Drive 15:45
Ilkley Skipton Rd Westville Road 15:55
Ilkley, at Rupert Road Gilstead Wy 15:58
Ilkley Clifford Road 16:00
Ilkley Denton Road 16:00
Ilkley New Brook Street 16:01
Ilkley Leeds Rd Little Lane (N-bound) 16:01
Ben Rhydding, at Valley Dr Ashlands Primary School 16:01
Ben Rhydding, before Valley Drive Valley Rd 16:05
Ben Rhydding, opp Valley Dr Craigmore Drive 16:08
Ben Rhydding, before Valley Drive Wheatley Ln 16:10
Ben Rhydding, after Bolling Road Wheatley Ln 16:11
Ben Rhydding, adj Bolling Rd Margerison Road 16:12
Ben Rhydding, after Bolling Road Manley Rd 16:12
Ben Rhydding, at Bolling Road Southway 16:12
Ben Rhydding, adj Bolling Road Marlborough Grove 16:13
Ilkley, opp Cowpasture Rd Tivoli Place 16:15
Ilkley Brook Street Railway Rd 16:20
Ilkley Skipton Rd Middleton Road 16:20
Ilkley, adj Skipton Rd Easby Drive 16:21
Ilkley Skipton Rd Appletree Gardens 16:21
Ilkley Skipton Rd Layby 16:22
Ilkley Skipton Rd Cocking Lane 16:23
Ilkley Skipton Road Netherwood 16:23
Ilkley Skipton Rd Cocking Lane (corner) 16:24
Addingham Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane (corner) 16:25
Addingham Main St Church Street (stop) 16:27
Addingham, after Cricket Ground 16:27
Addingham Main Street The Fleece PH 16:28
Addingham Main Street Library (W-bound) 16:28
Addingham Burnside Mill (W-bound) 16:29
Addingham, opp Silsden Rd Moor Park Way 16:30

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 6 May 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Keighley Bus Company