bustimes.org

U1C - Eastleigh - Airport - University - Southampton - NOCS

A service operated by Bluestar and Uni-Link

Map

Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand A) 08:20then every 10 minutes untilthen every 12 minutes untilthen every 15 minutes untilthen every 20 minutes until
Eastleigh Station (S-bound) 08:21
Eastleigh Campbell Road (S-bound) 08:22
Eastleigh Derby Road (S-bound) 08:23
Eastleigh York Road (SW-bound) 08:24
Eastleigh Lakeside Country Park (SW-bound) 08:25
Southampton Airport Airport Parkway (N-bound) 06:0506:3307:0307:3307:5008:1008:3008:5016:1017:4618:0018:4519:0519:2519:4520:0523:2523:55
Southampton Airport Airport Terminal (W-bound) 06:0606:3407:0407:3407:5108:1108:3108:5116:1117:4718:0118:4619:0619:2619:4620:0623:2623:56
Southampton Airport Airport Parkway (S-bound) 06:0706:3507:0507:3507:5208:1208:3208:5216:1217:4818:0218:4719:0719:2719:4720:0723:2723:57
Southampton Airport Post Office Centre (S-bound) 06:0706:3507:0507:3507:5308:1308:3308:5316:1317:4918:0318:4819:0719:2719:4720:0723:2723:57
Swaythling, adj Mountpark 06:0806:3607:0607:3607:5508:1508:3508:5516:1517:5118:0518:5019:0919:2819:4820:0823:2823:58
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (SW-bound) 06:0906:3707:0707:3707:5608:1608:3608:5616:1617:5218:0618:5119:1019:2919:4920:0923:2923:59
Swaythling Station (SW-bound) 06:1006:3807:0807:3807:5708:1708:3708:5716:1717:5318:0718:5219:1119:3019:5020:1023:3000:00
Swaythling Friars Way (S-bound) 06:1106:3907:0907:3907:5808:1808:3808:5816:1817:5418:0818:5319:1219:3119:5120:1123:3100:01
Swaythling Montefiore House (SW-bound) 06:1206:4007:1007:4007:5908:1908:3908:5916:1917:5518:0918:5419:1319:3219:5220:1223:3200:02
Swaythling High Road (NW-bound) 06:1306:4107:1107:4108:0008:2008:4009:0016:2017:5618:1018:5519:1419:3319:5320:1323:3300:03
Swaythling Aster Road (W-bound) 06:1406:4207:1207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0216:2217:5818:1218:5719:1619:3419:5420:1423:3400:04
Swaythling Tulip Road (W-bound) 06:1506:4307:1307:4308:0208:2208:4209:0216:2217:5818:1218:5719:1619:3519:5520:1523:3500:05
Highfield Bealing Close (W-bound) 06:1606:4407:1407:4408:0308:2308:4309:0316:2317:5918:1318:5819:1719:3619:5620:1623:3600:06
Highfield Library (W-bound) 06:1606:4407:1407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0416:2418:0018:1418:5919:1819:3619:5620:1623:3600:06
Highfield Future Worlds (S-bound) 06:1706:4507:1507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0516:2518:0118:1519:0019:1919:3719:5720:1723:3700:07
Highfield Southampton Uni Interchange (NW-bound) 06:1906:4707:1707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0716:2718:0318:1719:0219:2119:3919:5920:1923:3900:09
Highfield Southampton Uni Interchange (NW-bound) 06:20 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 16:29 18:05 18:19 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 23:41 00:11
Highfield Jubilee Sports Hall (S-bound) 06:2106:4907:1907:4908:1108:3108:5109:1116:3118:0718:2119:0619:2319:4220:0220:2223:4200:12
Highfield Upper Shaftesbury Avenue (E-bound) 06:2306:5107:2107:5108:1408:3408:5409:1416:3418:1018:2419:0919:2519:4420:0420:2423:4400:14
Portswood Highfield Crescent (S-bound) 06:2406:5207:2207:5208:1508:3508:5509:1516:3518:1118:2519:1019:2619:4520:0520:2523:4500:15
Portswood Broadway (Stop PB) 06:2606:5407:2407:5408:1708:3708:5709:1716:3718:1318:2719:1219:2819:4720:0720:2723:4700:17
Portswood Waitrose (Stop PE) 06:2606:5407:2407:5408:1708:3708:5709:1716:3718:1318:2719:1219:2819:4720:0720:2723:4700:17
Portswood Tennyson Court (SW-bound) 06:2806:5607:2607:5608:1908:3908:5909:1916:3918:1518:2919:1419:3019:4920:0920:2923:4900:19
Portswood Bentley Court (SW-bound) 06:2906:5707:2707:5708:2008:4009:0009:2016:4018:1618:3019:1519:3119:5020:1020:3023:5000:20
Portswood Albany Park Court (W-bound) 06:3006:5807:2807:5808:2108:4109:0109:2116:4118:1718:3119:1619:3219:5120:1120:3123:5100:21
Banister Park Northlands Road (S-bound) 06:3006:5907:2907:5908:2208:4209:0209:2216:4218:1818:3219:1719:3319:5120:1120:3123:5100:21
Banister Park Stag Gates (SE-bound) 06:3107:0007:3008:0008:2308:4309:0309:2316:4318:1918:3319:1819:3419:5220:1220:3223:5200:22
Banister Park, opp Archers Road 06:3207:0107:3108:0108:2408:4409:0409:2416:4418:2018:3419:1919:3519:5320:1320:3323:5300:23
Bedford Place Law Courts (SW-bound) 06:3307:0207:3208:0208:2508:4509:0509:2516:4518:2118:3519:2019:3619:5420:1420:3423:5400:24
Bedford Place Giddy Bridge (SW-bound) 06:3407:0307:3308:0308:2708:4709:0709:2716:4718:2318:3719:2219:3819:5520:1520:3523:5500:25
Southampton Cenotaph (Stop HA) 06:3507:0407:3408:0408:2808:4809:0809:2816:4818:2418:3819:2319:3919:5620:1620:3623:5600:26
Southampton Civic Centre (Stop AI) 06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3008:5009:1009:3016:5018:2618:4019:2519:4119:5720:1720:3723:5700:27
Southampton Central Station (Stop SF) 06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3408:5409:1409:3416:5418:3018:4419:2919:4420:0020:2020:4000:0000:30
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 06:4107:1107:4108:1108:3608:5609:1609:3616:5618:3218:4619:3119:4620:0220:22
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 06:4207:1307:4308:1308:3808:5809:1809:3816:5818:3418:4819:3319:4720:0320:23
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BE) 06:4307:1407:4408:1408:3908:5909:1909:3916:5918:3518:4919:3419:4820:0420:24
Town Quay Telephone House (Stop TF) 06:4307:1507:4508:1508:4009:0009:2009:4017:0018:3618:5019:3519:4920:0520:25
Town Quay Platform Tavern (Stop TD) 06:4407:1607:4608:1608:4109:0109:2109:4117:0118:3718:5119:3619:5020:0620:26
Eastern Docks, o/s Southampton NOCS 06:4707:2007:5008:2008:4509:0509:2509:4517:0518:4118:5519:4019:5520:1020:30

Timetable data from Bluestar, 12 October 2020

Bluestar

Uni-Link