Bus Times

X17 - Matlock - Chesterfield - Sheffield - Barnsley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Matlock - Chesterfield - Sheffield - Barnsley

Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand C) 06:05 07:19 07:55 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:12 16:17 17:23 18:21 19:20 20:50 22:50
Matlock Causeway Lane (E-bound) 06:05 07:19 07:56 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:12 16:17 17:23 18:21 19:20 20:50 22:50
Matlock Green, adj Red Lion 06:07 07:22 07:58 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:15 16:20 17:26 18:23 19:22 20:52 22:52
Matlock Green Lime Tree Road (N-bound) 06:08 07:22 07:59 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:15 16:20 17:26 18:24 19:22 20:52 22:52
Matlock Green, opp Lynholmes Road 06:09 07:23 08:00 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:16 16:21 17:27 18:25 19:23 20:53 22:53
Matlock, adj Smedley Street East 06:10 07:25 08:02 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:18 16:23 17:29 18:26 19:24 20:54 22:54
Matlock, adj Duke Of Wellington 06:12 07:27 08:05 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:20 16:25 17:31 18:28 19:26 20:56 22:56
Matlock, adj Sandy Lane 06:12 07:27 08:05 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:20 16:25 17:31 18:28 19:26 20:56 22:56
Matlock, opp Lumsdale 06:12 07:27 08:06 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:28 19:26 20:56 22:56
Holymoorside, adj Village Hall 06:40 07:07
Holymoorside, adj Old School House 06:41 07:08
Holymoorside, adj Gallery Lane Terminus 06:41 07:08
Holymoorside, adj Gallery Lane Top 06:42 07:09
Holymoorside, adj Loads Road 76 06:42 07:09
Holymoorside, opp Village Hall 06:43 07:10
Holymoorside, adj Pocknedge Lane 06:44 07:11
Holymoorside, opp Greendale Avenue 06:45 07:12
Holymoorside, opp Foxbrook Farm 06:46 07:13
Brookside, opp Proctors Nurseries 06:47 07:14
Brookside Bar (opp) 06:47 07:14
Brookside, adj Brookfield Avenue 06:48 07:15
Brookside, opp Somersall Willows 06:49 07:16
Brookside, opp Somersall Close 06:50 07:17
Walton, opp Meadow View 06:50 07:17
Walton, opp Endowood Road 06:51 07:18
Walton, opp Belvedere Close 06:51 07:18
Walton, adj Park Hall Avenue 22 06:51 07:18
Walton, opp Firvale Road 06:52 07:19
Walton, adj Foxbrook Drive 06:53 07:20
Walton, adj Redgrove Way 06:53 07:20
Walton, adj Lindrick Gardens 06:54 07:21
Walton, adj Foljambe Avenue 06:55 07:22
Walton, adj Greenways 06:55 07:22
Walton Road (adj) 06:55 07:22
Walton, opp Ramsey Avenue 06:56 07:23
Matlock Moor, opp Quarry Lane 06:13 07:28 08:06 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:21 16:26 17:32 18:29 19:27 20:57 22:57
Walton Crescent (adj) 06:57 07:24
Boythorpe, opp Sycamore Avenue 06:58 07:25
Boythorpe, adj William Rhodes School 06:58 07:25
Boythorpe Road (adj) 06:59 07:26
Matlock Moor, adj Golf Club 06:13 07:28 08:06 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:21 16:26 17:32 18:29 19:27 20:57 22:57
Matlock Moor, opp Wayside Farm 06:14 07:29 08:07 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:22 16:27 17:33 18:29 19:27 20:57 22:57
Amber Hill, opp Lant Lane 06:15 07:30 08:09 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:24 16:29 17:34 18:31 19:29 20:59 22:59
Amber Hill, opp Slack Lane 06:16 07:31 08:10 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:31 19:29 20:59 22:59
Amber Hill, adj Amberlane Farm 06:17 07:32 08:11 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:32 19:30 21:00 23:00
Kelstedge, adj Inn 06:18 07:33 08:12 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:33 19:31 21:01 23:01
Kelstedge, adj Peglant 06:18 07:34 08:13 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:33 19:31 21:01 23:01
Kelstedge, opp Hall Moor 06:19 07:34 08:13 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:34 19:32 21:02 23:02
Spancarr, adj Hardwick Lane 06:19 07:34 08:13 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:34 19:32 21:02 23:02
Spancarr, opp Birkin Lane 06:20 07:35 08:14 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:29 16:34 17:39 18:34 19:32 21:02 23:02
Spancarr, adj Sheeplea Lane 06:20 07:35 08:14 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:29 16:34 17:39 18:35 19:33 21:03 23:03
Stone Edge, opp High Ashes Lane 06:21 07:37 08:16 09:32 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:36 19:34 21:04 23:04
Stone Edge, adj Darley Road 06:22 07:38 08:17 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:31 16:36 17:41 18:37 19:35 21:05 23:05
Stone Edge Matlock Road (NE-bound) 06:23 07:38 08:17 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:37 19:35 21:05 23:05
Stone Edge, adj High Lane 06:23 07:39 08:18 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:38 19:36 21:06 23:06
Walton, adj Lodge Cottages 06:24 07:40 08:19 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:33 16:38 17:43 18:38 19:36 21:06 23:06
Walton, adj Acorn Ridge 06:25 07:41 08:20 09:36 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:40 19:38 21:08 23:08
Walton, opp Cherry Tree Farm 06:26 07:42 08:21 09:37 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:40 19:38 21:08 23:08
Walton, adj Blue Stoops 06:27 07:43 08:22 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:41 19:39 21:09 23:09
Walton, adj Davian Way 06:27 07:43 08:22 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:41 19:39 21:09 23:09
Walton, opp Hospital 06:28 07:44 08:23 09:39 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:42 19:40 21:10 23:10
Boythorpe, opp Whitecotes School 06:29 07:45 08:24 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:37 16:43 17:48 18:43 19:40 21:10 23:10
Boythorpe, adj The Whitecotes 06:30 07:46 08:25 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:38 16:44 17:49 18:44 19:41 21:11 23:11
Boythorpe, adj Park Road 06:30 07:46 08:26 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:44 19:42 21:12 23:12
Boythorpe, opp Maynard Road 06:31 07:47 08:26 09:42 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:39 16:45 17:50 18:45 19:42 21:12 23:12
Boythorpe, opp Sports Centre 06:33 07:00 07:27 07:49 08:28 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:40 16:47 17:52 18:47 19:43 21:13 23:13
Chesterfield, adj Boythorpe Road Bottom 06:33 07:01 07:28 07:49 08:29 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:41 16:47 17:52 18:47 19:44 21:14 23:14
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop E) 06:34 07:01 07:28 07:50 08:30 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:42 16:48 17:53 18:48 19:45 21:15 23:15
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay C) 06:36 07:03 07:30 07:52 08:32 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:43 16:50 17:55 18:50 19:46 21:16 23:16
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay C) 05:20 05:55 06:18 06:38 07:08 07:35 07:57 08:37 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:20 15:48 16:20 16:53 17:23 18:00 18:53
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop T2) 05:22 05:58 06:21 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:02 08:42 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:23 15:51 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:03 18:56 19:48 21:18
Stonegravels, adj Stagecoach Bus Depot 05:24 06:00 06:23 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:04 08:44 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:25 15:53 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:05 18:58
Whittington Moor, opp Donkey Derby 05:26 06:02 06:25 06:45 07:16 07:43 08:07 08:47 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:27 15:56 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:07 19:00
Whittington Moor Lidl (Stop 2) 05:29 06:05 06:28 06:48 07:19 07:46 08:10 08:51 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:30 15:59 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:10 19:03
Meadowhead, opp Hunstone Avenue 05:39 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:31 07:59 08:24 09:03 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:42 16:11 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:22 19:15
Woodseats Library (at) 05:41 06:17 06:40 07:00 07:33 08:02 08:27 09:05 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:45 16:14 16:46 17:19 17:48 18:24 19:17
Woodseats Road (adj) 05:42 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:06 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:46 16:15 16:47 17:20 17:49 18:25 19:18
Heeley Retail Park (at) 05:45 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:10 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:19 16:51 17:24 17:53 18:29 19:22
Heeley, opp Valley Road 05:45 06:21 06:44 07:05 07:39 08:09 08:34 09:11 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:51 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:54 18:30 19:23
Heeley, opp Gleadless Road 05:46 06:23 06:46 07:06 07:41 08:12 08:37 09:13 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:22 16:54 17:27 17:55 18:31 19:25
Sheffield Centre, at Moor Market ES6 05:50 06:27 06:50 07:11 07:47 08:19 08:44 09:20 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 15:58 16:27 16:59 17:32 18:01 18:36 19:30
Sheffield Centre Moor Market ES3 (ES3) 05:50 06:27 06:50 07:12 07:48 08:20 08:45 09:20 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:28 17:00 17:33 18:01 18:37 19:31
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Lane 05:51 06:28 06:51 07:13 07:49 08:22 08:47 09:22 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:29 17:01 17:34 18:02 18:38 19:32
Sheffield Centre Showroom Cinema (SS2) 05:52 06:29 06:52 07:13 07:50 08:23 08:48 09:23 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:03 18:38 19:33
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange C2 (C2) 05:53 06:30 06:53 07:15 07:52 08:25 08:50 09:25 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:03 16:32 17:04 17:37 18:05 18:40 19:35
Carbrook, opp Arena Square 06:09 07:10 08:13 09:10 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:25
Meadowhall Interchange C4 (C4) 06:15 07:17 08:21 09:22 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:33 16:43 17:45 18:32
Birdwell, adj Chapel Street 06:28 07:30 08:36 09:36 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:45 14:46 15:48 16:57 17:59 18:45
Barnsley Interchange A1 (A1) 06:43 07:46 08:54 09:52 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:00 15:01 16:03 17:12 18:14 19:00

Barnsley - Sheffield - Chesterfield - Matlock

Barnsley Interchange A1 (A1) 06:50 08:00 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:08 16:16 17:20 18:29 20:48
Birdwell, opp Chapel Street 07:03 08:15 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:23 16:32 17:35 18:42 21:00
Meadowhall Interchange A4 (A4) 07:20 08:38 09:42 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:43 16:53 17:54 18:58 21:17
Carbrook, adj Arena Square 07:29 08:46 09:49 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:51 17:03 18:02 19:04 21:23
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange D4 (D4) 07:44 09:01 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:07 17:20 18:17 19:16 21:35
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange D4 (D4) 06:35 07:20 07:55 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:40 21:38
Sheffield Centre Ag12 (AG12) 06:37 07:23 07:58 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:42 21:40
Sheffield Centre Howard Street (AG10) 06:38 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:55 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:43 21:41
Sheffield Centre Moorhead ES4 (ES4) 06:39 07:25 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:56 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:44 21:42
Sheffield Centre Moor Market ES5 (ES5) 06:39 07:26 08:01 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:45 21:43
Heeley, adj Well Road 06:44 07:33 08:08 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:29 17:02 17:22 17:40 18:06 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:50 21:48
Heeley, adj Albert Road 06:45 07:34 08:09 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:31 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:07 18:36 18:59 19:29 19:51 21:49
Heeley, adj Beeton Road 06:47 07:36 08:11 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:33 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:10 18:38 19:01 19:31 19:53 21:51
Woodseats, adj Scarsdale Road 06:49 07:39 08:15 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:13 18:40 19:03 19:32 19:54 21:52
Woodseats, adj Cobnar Road 06:51 07:42 08:19 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:16 18:43 19:06 19:34 19:56 21:54
Meadowhead, adj Hunstone Avenue 06:52 07:44 08:21 08:58 09:31 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:18 18:45 19:07 19:35 19:57 21:55
Whittington Moor Lidl (Stop 3) 07:04 07:59 08:37 09:10 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:18 15:51 16:22 16:55 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:30 18:57 19:18 19:45 20:08 22:06
Whittington Moor, adj Donkey Derby 07:06 08:02 08:40 09:13 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:21 15:54 16:25 16:58 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:33 18:59 19:20 19:47 20:10 22:08
Stonegravels, opp Stagecoach Bus Depot 07:10 08:06 08:45 09:17 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:26 15:59 16:30 17:03 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:36 19:02 19:23 19:50 20:13 22:11
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop U1) 07:13 08:10 08:49 09:21 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:30 16:03 16:34 17:07 17:41 17:59 18:17 18:40 19:05 19:26 19:53 20:16 22:14
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K3) 18:18
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay D) 07:15 08:12 08:51 09:23 09:56 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:32 16:05 16:36 17:09 17:43 18:01 18:42 19:07 19:28 19:55 20:18 22:16
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay D) 05:35 06:40 07:18 08:17 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:37 16:41 17:45 18:45 20:20 22:20
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop F) 18:19
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B11) 18:21
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop D) 05:35 06:40 07:19 08:18 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:38 16:42 17:46 18:21 18:45 20:20 22:20
Chesterfield, opp Boythorpe Road Bottom 05:36 06:41 07:19 08:19 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:38 16:42 17:46 18:22 18:46 20:21 22:21
Boythorpe, adj Sports Centre 05:36 06:42 07:20 08:19 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:39 16:43 17:47 18:22 18:47 20:21 22:21
Boythorpe, adj Maynard Road 05:37 06:43 07:21 08:21 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:40 16:44 17:48 18:48 20:22 22:22
Boythorpe, opp The Whitecotes 05:38 06:44 07:23 08:22 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:42 16:46 17:50 18:49 20:23 22:23
Boythorpe, adj Whitecotes School 05:39 06:44 07:23 08:23 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:42 16:46 17:50 18:49 20:24 22:24
Walton, adj Hospital 05:40 06:46 07:25 08:25 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:48 17:52 18:51 20:25 22:25
Walton, opp Davian Way 05:40 06:46 07:25 08:25 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:48 17:52 18:51 20:25 22:25
Walton, opp Blue Stoops 05:40 06:46 07:25 08:25 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:48 17:52 18:51 20:25 22:25
Walton, adj Cherry Tree Farm 05:41 06:47 07:26 08:26 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:45 16:49 17:53 18:52 20:26 22:26
Walton, opp Acorn Ridge 05:41 06:47 07:26 08:27 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:46 16:50 17:54 18:52 20:26 22:26
Walton, opp Lodge Cottages 05:43 06:49 07:28 08:28 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:47 16:51 17:55 18:54 20:28 22:28
Stone Edge, opp High Lane 05:43 06:50 07:29 08:29 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:48 16:52 17:56 18:55 20:28 22:28
Stone Edge Matlock Road (SW-bound) 05:44 06:50 07:29 08:30 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:49 16:53 17:57 18:55 20:29 22:29
Stone Edge, opp Darley Road 05:44 06:51 07:30 08:31 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 16:54 17:58 18:56 20:29 22:29
Stone Edge, adj High Ashes Lane 05:45 06:52 07:31 08:31 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 16:54 17:58 18:57 20:30 22:30
Spancarr, opp Sheeplea Lane 05:46 06:53 07:32 08:33 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:52 16:56 18:00 18:58 20:31 22:31
Spancarr, adj Birkin Lane 05:47 06:53 07:32 08:33 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:52 16:56 18:00 18:58 20:32 22:32
Spancarr, opp Hardwick Lane 05:47 06:54 07:33 08:34 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:53 16:57 18:01 18:59 20:32 22:32
Kelstedge, adj Hall Moor 05:47 06:54 07:33 08:34 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:53 16:57 18:01 18:59 20:32 22:32
Kelstedge, opp Peglant 05:48 06:55 07:34 08:34 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:53 16:57 18:01 19:00 20:33 22:33
Kelstedge, adj Inn 05:49 06:56 07:35 08:36 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:55 16:59 18:03 19:01 20:34 22:34
Amber Hill, opp Amberlane Farm 05:49 06:57 07:36 08:37 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 17:00 18:03 19:01 20:34 22:34
Amber Hill, adj Slack Lane 05:50 06:57 07:36 08:38 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 17:00 18:04 19:02 20:35 22:35
Amber Hill, adj Lant Lane 05:51 06:58 07:37 08:39 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:57 17:01 18:05 19:03 20:36 22:36
Matlock Moor, adj Wayside Farm 05:52 07:00 07:39 08:40 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:59 17:03 18:06 19:04 20:37 22:37
Boythorpe Road (opp) 18:23
Boythorpe, opp William Rhodes School 18:24
Boythorpe, adj Sycamore Avenue 18:24
Walton Crescent (opp) 18:25
Walton, adj Ramsey Avenue 18:25
Walton, adj Hunloke Avenue 18:26
Walton Road (opp) 18:26
Walton, opp Foljambe Avenue 18:27
Walton, opp Lindrick Gardens 18:27
Walton, opp Redgrove Way 18:28
Walton, opp Foxbrook Drive 18:29
Walton, adj Firvale Road 18:29
Walton, opp Athol Close 18:30
Walton, adj Landon Close 18:30
Walton, opp Park Hall Gardens 18:31
Walton Back Lane (W-bound) 18:31
Walton, o/s Spring House Farm 18:32
Walton, opp Miriam Avenue West End 18:33
Walton, o/s 51 Yew Tree Drive 18:34
Walton, opp Miriam Avenue North End 18:34
Walton Somersall Lane (NE-bound) 18:34
Brookside, adj Somersall Willows 18:36
Brookside, opp Brookfield Avenue 18:37
Matlock Moor, opp Golf Club 05:53 07:01 07:40 08:42 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 17:04 18:07 19:05 20:38 22:38
Brookside Bar (adj) 18:38
Brookside, adj Proctors Nurseries 18:39
Matlock Moor, adj Quarry Lane 05:53 07:01 07:40 08:42 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 17:04 18:07 19:05 20:38 22:38
Holymoorside, adj Holymoor Road 18:40
Holymoorside, adj Foxbrook Farm 18:41
Holymoorside, adj Greendale Avenue 18:42
Matlock, adj Lumsdale 05:54 07:02 07:41 08:42 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:01 17:05 18:08 19:06 20:39 22:39
Matlock, opp Sandy Lane 05:54 07:02 07:41 08:43 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:01 17:05 18:08 19:06 20:39 22:39
Matlock, opp Duke Of Wellington 05:55 07:03 07:42 08:44 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:02 17:06 18:09 19:07 20:40 22:40
Matlock, opp Smedley Street East 05:56 07:04 07:43 08:46 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:04 17:08 18:10 19:08 20:41 22:41
Matlock Green, adj Lynholmes Road 05:57 07:05 07:45 08:47 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:05 17:09 18:12 19:10 20:42 22:42
Matlock Green Lime Tree Road (S-bound) 05:57 07:06 07:45 08:48 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:06 17:10 18:12 19:10 20:42 22:42
Matlock Green, opp Red Lion 05:58 07:06 07:46 08:49 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:07 17:11 18:13 19:11 20:43 22:43
Matlock Causeway Lane (N-bound) 05:59 07:07 07:47 08:51 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:09 17:13 18:14 19:12 20:44 22:44
Matlock, adj Imperial Road 05:59s 07:08s 07:48s 08:52s 10:03s 11:03s 12:03s 13:03s 14:03s 15:03s 16:10s 17:14s 18:15s 19:13s 20:44s 22:44s
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand C) 06:00 07:09 07:49 08:53 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:11 17:15 18:16 19:14 20:45 22:45

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Related services

More information