Bus Times

X17 - Matlock - Chesterfield - Sheffield

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Matlock - Chesterfield - Sheffield

Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand C) 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:50 22:50
Matlock Causeway Lane (E-bound) 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:50 22:50
Matlock Green, adj Red Lion 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:52 22:52
Matlock Green Lime Tree Road (N-bound) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:22 19:22 20:52 22:52
Matlock Green, opp Lynholmes Road 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:24 18:23 19:23 20:53 22:53
Matlock, adj Smedley Street East 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:24 19:24 20:54 22:54
Matlock, adj Duke Of Wellington 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:27 18:26 19:26 20:56 22:56
Matlock, adj Sandy Lane 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:27 18:26 19:26 20:56 22:56
Matlock, opp Lumsdale 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:26 19:26 20:56 22:56
Matlock Moor, opp Quarry Lane 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:27 19:27 20:57 22:57
Matlock Moor, adj Golf Club 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:27 19:27 20:57 22:57
Matlock Moor, opp Wayside Farm 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:29 18:28 19:28 20:58 22:58
Amber Hill, opp Lant Lane 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:29 19:29 20:59 22:59
Amber Hill, opp Slack Lane 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:30 19:30 21:00 23:00
Amber Hill, adj Amberlane Farm 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:31 19:31 21:01 23:01
Kelstedge, adj Inn 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:34 18:32 19:32 21:02 23:02
Kelstedge, adj Peglant 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:32 19:32 21:02 23:02
Kelstedge, opp Hall Moor 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:33 19:32 21:02 23:02
Spancarr, adj Hardwick Lane 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:33 19:33 21:03 23:03
Spancarr, opp Birkin Lane 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:34 19:33 21:03 23:03
Spancarr, adj Sheeplea Lane 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:34 19:34 21:04 23:04
Stone Edge, opp High Ashes Lane 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:35 19:35 21:05 23:05
Stone Edge, adj Darley Road 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:39 18:36 19:35 21:05 23:05
Stone Edge Matlock Road (NE-bound) 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:39 18:37 19:36 21:06 23:06
Stone Edge, adj High Lane 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:37 19:36 21:06 23:06
Walton, adj Lodge Cottages 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:41 18:38 19:37 21:07 23:07
Walton, adj Acorn Ridge 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:39 19:38 21:08 23:08
Walton, opp Cherry Tree Farm 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43 18:40 19:38 21:08 23:08
Walton, adj Blue Stoops 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:41 19:39 21:09 23:09
Walton, adj Davian Way 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:41 19:39 21:09 23:09
Walton, opp Hospital 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:42 19:40 21:10 23:10
Boythorpe, opp Whitecotes School 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:43 19:41 21:11 23:11
Boythorpe, adj The Whitecotes 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:44 19:42 21:12 23:12
Boythorpe, opp Maynard Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:45 19:42 21:12 23:12
Boythorpe, opp Sports Centre 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:50 18:47 19:44 21:14 23:14
Chesterfield, adj Boythorpe Road Bottom 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:50 18:47 19:45 21:15 23:15
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop E) 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:51 18:48 19:45 21:15 23:15
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay C) 19:47 21:17 23:17
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay C) 05:35 06:25 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:43 09:20 09:43 10:20 10:43 11:20 11:43 12:20 12:43 13:20 13:43 14:20 14:43 15:20 15:43 16:20 16:48 17:25 17:53 18:50
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay C) 05:35 06:25 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:52
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop T2) 05:37 06:28 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:55 19:49 21:19
Stonegravels, adj Stagecoach Bus Depot 05:39 06:30 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:57
Whittington Moor, opp Donkey Derby 05:41 06:32 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:59
Whittington Moor Lidl (Stop 2) 05:44 06:35 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:02
Meadowhead, opp Hunstone Avenue 05:53 06:45 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:47 18:22 19:12
Woodseats Library (at) 05:55 06:47 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:49 18:24 19:14
Woodseats Road (adj) 05:56 06:48 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:50 18:25 19:15
Heeley Retail Park (at) 05:58 06:50 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:54 18:29 19:19
Heeley, opp Valley Road 05:58 06:50 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:54 18:29 19:19
Heeley, opp Gleadless Road 05:58 06:50 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:54 18:29 19:19
Sheffield Centre, at Moor Market ES6 05:59 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:56 18:31 19:21
Sheffield Centre Moor Market ES3 (ES3) 05:59 06:51 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:57 18:32 19:22
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Lane 06:00 06:52 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:00 18:35 19:25
Sheffield Centre Showroom Cinema (SS2) 06:03 06:55 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:02 18:37 19:27
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange (C1) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:40 19:30
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange (C1) 06:08 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:05
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange (C1) 06:10 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:10
Carbrook, opp Arena Square 06:20 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:20
Meadowhall Interchange (C4) 06:30 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:32
Birdwell, adj Chapel Street 06:42 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:46
Barnsley Stand A1 (A1) 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00

Sheffield - Chesterfield - Matlock

Barnsley Stand A1 (A1) 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:33 20:48
Birdwell, opp Chapel Street 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:46 21:00
Meadowhall Interchange (A4) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 19:01 21:16
Carbrook, adj Arena Square 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 19:09 21:24
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange (D4) 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:10 18:50 19:21 19:40 21:36
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange (D4) 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:22 19:40 21:38
Sheffield Centre Ag12 (AG12) 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:52 19:24 19:42 21:40
Sheffield Centre Howard Street (AG10) 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:53 19:25 19:43 21:41
Sheffield Centre Moorhead ES4 (ES4) 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:54 19:26 19:44 21:42
Sheffield Centre Moor Market ES5 (ES5) 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:55 19:27 19:45 21:43
Heeley, adj Well Road 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:33 19:00 19:32 19:50 21:48
Heeley, adj Albert Road 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:34 19:01 19:33 19:51 21:49
Heeley, adj Beeton Road 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:36 19:03 19:35 19:53 21:51
Woodseats, adj Scarsdale Road 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:38 19:05 19:36 19:54 21:52
Woodseats, adj Cobnar Road 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:41 19:08 19:38 19:56 21:54
Meadowhead, adj Hunstone Avenue 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:42 19:09 19:39 19:57 21:55
Whittington Moor Lidl (Stop 3) 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:53 19:20 19:49 20:07 22:05
Whittington Moor, adj Donkey Derby 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:55 19:22 19:51 20:09 22:07
Stonegravels, opp Stagecoach Bus Depot 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:58 19:25 19:54 20:12 22:10
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop U1) 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:28 19:01 19:28 19:57 20:15 22:13
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay D) 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:04 17:04 19:03 19:30 19:59
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay D) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:30 20:17 22:15
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay D) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:45 18:40 20:20 22:20
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K3) 18:01
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop F) 18:02
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B11) 18:04
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop D) 07:21 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:46 18:04 18:41 20:20 22:20
Chesterfield, opp Boythorpe Road Bottom 07:21 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:46 18:05 18:41 20:21 22:21
Boythorpe, adj Sports Centre 07:22 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:47 18:06 18:42 20:21 22:21
Boythorpe, adj Maynard Road 07:23 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:48 18:43 20:22 22:22
Boythorpe, adj Park Road 07:24 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:49 18:44 20:23 22:23
Boythorpe Road (opp) 18:07
Boythorpe, opp William Rhodes School 18:07
Boythorpe, opp The Whitecotes 07:25 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:50 18:45 20:23 22:23
Boythorpe, adj Sycamore Avenue 18:08
Walton Crescent (opp) 18:09
Walton, adj Ramsey Avenue 18:10
Boythorpe, adj Whitecotes School 07:25 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:50 18:45 20:24 22:24
Walton, adj Hospital 07:27 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:52 18:47 20:25 22:25
Walton, opp Davian Way 07:27 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:52 18:47 20:25 22:25
Walton, opp Blue Stoops 07:27 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:52 18:47 20:25 22:25
Walton, adj Hunloke Avenue 18:10
Walton, adj Cherry Tree Farm 07:28 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:53 18:48 20:26 22:26
Walton, opp Acorn Ridge 07:28 08:28 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:53 18:48 20:26 22:26
Walton, opp Lodge Cottages 07:30 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:55 18:50 20:28 22:28
Walton Road (opp) 18:10
Walton, opp Foljambe Avenue 18:11
Walton, opp Lindrick Gardens 18:12
Stone Edge, opp High Lane 07:31 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:56 18:51 20:28 22:28
Walton, opp Redgrove Way 18:13
Stone Edge Matlock Road (SW-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:56 18:51 20:29 22:29
Stone Edge, opp Darley Road 07:32 08:32 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:57 18:52 20:29 22:29
Stone Edge, adj High Ashes Lane 07:33 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:58 18:53 20:30 22:30
Spancarr, opp Sheeplea Lane 07:34 08:34 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:59 18:54 20:31 22:31
Spancarr, adj Birkin Lane 07:34 08:34 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:59 18:54 20:32 22:32
Spancarr, opp Hardwick Lane 07:35 08:35 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 18:00 18:55 20:32 22:32
Kelstedge, adj Hall Moor 07:35 08:35 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 18:00 18:55 20:32 22:32
Kelstedge, opp Peglant 07:36 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 18:01 18:56 20:33 22:33
Kelstedge, adj Inn 07:37 08:37 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 18:02 18:57 20:34 22:34
Amber Hill, opp Amberlane Farm 07:37 08:37 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 18:02 18:57 20:34 22:34
Amber Hill, adj Slack Lane 07:38 08:38 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 18:03 18:58 20:35 22:35
Amber Hill, adj Lant Lane 07:39 08:39 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:04 18:59 20:36 22:36
Matlock Moor, adj Wayside Farm 07:40 08:40 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:05 19:00 20:37 22:37
Walton, opp Foxbrook Drive 18:14
Walton, adj Firvale Road 18:14
Walton, opp Athol Close 18:14
Walton, adj Landon Close 18:15
Walton, opp Park Hall Gardens 18:15
Walton Back Lane (W-bound) 18:16
Walton, o/s Spring House Farm 18:16
Walton, opp Miriam Avenue West End 18:17
Walton, o/s 51 Yew Tree Drive 18:17
Walton, opp Miriam Avenue North End 18:18
Walton Somersall Lane (NE-bound) 18:18
Brookside, adj Somersall Willows 18:19
Brookside, opp Brookfield Avenue 18:20
Brookside Bar (adj) 18:21
Brookside, adj Proctors Nurseries 18:21
Matlock Moor, opp Golf Club 07:41 08:41 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:06 19:01 20:38 22:38
Holymoorside, adj Holymoor Road 18:22
Holymoorside, adj Foxbrook Farm 18:23
Holymoorside, adj Greendale Avenue 18:23
Holymoorside, opp Pocknedge Lane 18:24
Holymoorside, adj Village Hall 18:25
Holymoorside, adj Old School House 18:26
Holymoorside, adj Gallery Lane Terminus 18:27
Matlock Moor, adj Quarry Lane 07:41 08:41 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:06 19:01 20:38 22:38
Matlock, adj Lumsdale 07:42 08:42 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:07 19:02 20:39 22:39
Matlock, opp Sandy Lane 07:42 08:42 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:07 19:02 20:39 22:39
Matlock, opp Duke Of Wellington 07:43 08:43 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:08 19:03 20:40 22:40
Matlock, opp Smedley Street East 07:44 08:44 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 18:09 19:04 20:41 22:41
Matlock Green, adj Lynholmes Road 07:46 08:46 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:11 19:06 20:42 22:42
Matlock Green Lime Tree Road (S-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:11 19:06 20:42 22:42
Matlock Green, opp Red Lion 07:47 08:47 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:12 19:07 20:43 22:43
Matlock Causeway Lane (N-bound) 07:48 08:48 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:13 19:08 20:44 22:44
Matlock, adj Imperial Road 07:49s 08:49s 10:03s 11:03s 12:03s 13:03s 14:03s 15:03s 16:03s 17:13s 18:14s 19:09s 20:44s 22:44
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand C) 07:50 08:50 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:15 19:10 20:45 22:45

s – sets down only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also