🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X19 - Stratford - Redditch

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Map

Stratford - Redditch

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 06:11 07:08 08:12 10:22 12:22 14:20 15:22 16:41 17:48
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 06:11 07:08 08:12 10:22 12:22 14:20 15:22 16:41 17:48
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 06:11 07:08 08:12 10:22 12:22 14:20 15:22 16:41 17:48
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 06:11 07:08 08:12 14:21 15:22 16:42 17:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 06:12 07:09 08:13 14:21 15:23 16:42 17:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 06:12 07:09 08:13 10:23 12:23 14:21 15:23 16:42 17:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Brookside Road 06:12 07:09 08:13 10:23 12:23 14:21 15:23 16:43 17:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Church Lane 06:13 07:10 08:14 10:24 12:24 14:22 15:24 16:43 17:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Hathaway Green Lane 06:13 07:10 08:14 10:24 12:24 14:22 15:24 16:44 17:51
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp The Ridgeway 06:13 07:10 08:14 10:25 12:25 14:23 15:25 16:45 17:51
Haselor, adj Pelham Lane 06:25 07:22 08:26 14:36 15:37 17:00 18:06
Great Alne, nr School Lane 06:28 07:25 08:29 14:39 15:40 17:03 18:09
Alcester, opp Gas House Lane 10:38 12:38
Alcester, adj Police Station 10:39 12:39
Alcester Members Club (adj) 06:31 07:28 10:41 12:41 14:44 15:43 17:08 18:13
Alcester, opp Alauna Avenue 06:31 07:28 10:42 12:42 14:44 15:44 17:08 18:14
Alcester, adj Beauchamp Road 06:31 07:28 10:43 12:43 14:45 15:44 17:09 18:14
Alcester, adj St Faiths Road 06:33 07:30 10:45 12:45 14:47 15:46 17:11 18:16
Alcester, adj Police Station 06:39 07:35 08:38 14:52 15:53 17:15 18:21
Alcester, adj Post Office 10:45 12:45
Alcester, opp Grammar School 06:39 07:35 08:38 10:47 12:47 14:52 15:53 17:15 18:21
Alcester, opp Roebuck Inn 06:40 07:36 08:40 10:48 12:48 14:53 15:54 17:17 18:22
Kings Coughton Lane (adj) 06:41 07:37 08:41 10:50 12:50 14:54 15:55 17:18 18:23
Coughton Court (opp) 06:44 07:40 08:44 10:54 12:54 14:57 15:58 17:21 18:26
Coughton, adj Throckmorton Arms 06:44 07:40 08:44 10:54 12:54 14:57 15:58 17:21 18:26
Studley, adj Spernal Ash Garage 06:46 07:43 08:47 10:57 12:57 14:59 16:00 17:23 18:28
Studley, adj Royal Oak 06:47 07:44 08:48 10:58 12:58 15:00 16:00 17:23 18:28
Studley, adj Toms Town Lane 06:48 07:45 08:49 10:59 12:59 15:01 16:01 17:24 18:29
Studley, opp Manor Road 06:48 07:45 08:49 10:59 12:59 15:01 16:01 17:24 18:29
Studley, opp Tesco 06:49 07:46 08:50 11:00 13:00 15:02 16:02 17:25 18:30
Studley, adj Marble Alley 06:50 07:47 08:51 11:00 13:00 15:03 16:03 17:26 18:31
Studley, adj Crooks Lane 06:51 07:48 08:52 11:01 13:01 15:04 16:04 17:27 18:32
Studley, adj Highfield Road 06:52 07:49 08:53 11:02 13:02 15:05 16:05 17:28 18:33
Studley, adj Knottesford Close 06:52 07:49 08:53 11:02 13:02 15:05 16:05 17:28 18:33
Crabbs Cross (NW-bound) 06:56 07:53 08:57 11:06 13:05 15:09 16:07 17:36 18:35
Crabbs Cross Post Office (adj) 06:57 07:54 08:58 11:07 13:06 15:10 16:08 17:37 18:36
Crabbs Cross, adj Kenilworth Close 06:57 07:55 08:58 11:07 13:06 15:10 16:08 17:37 18:36
Crabbs Cross, adj Jubilee Avenue 06:59 07:56 09:00 11:08 13:07 15:11 16:10 17:38 18:38
Headless Cross, adj Vaynor Drive 07:00 07:58 09:01 11:09 13:08 15:12 16:11 17:38 18:39
Headless Cross (N-bound) 07:01 07:59 09:03 11:10 13:08 15:13 16:12 17:39 18:40
Headless Cross, opp St Luke's Church 07:01 08:01 09:04 11:10 13:09 15:13 16:12 17:39 18:40
Southcrest (N-bound) 07:02 08:01 09:04 11:11 13:09 15:14 16:13 17:40 18:41
Southcrest, opp Park Inn 07:03 08:02 09:05 11:11 13:10 15:14 16:14 17:40 18:42
Southcrest, opp Mount Pleasant 07:03 08:03 09:06 11:12 13:10 15:15 16:14 17:41 18:42
Southcrest, opp Parsons Road 07:04 08:04 09:07 11:13 13:11 15:16 16:15 17:41 18:43
Redditch Evesham Street (N-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:08 11:13 13:11 15:16 16:16 17:42 18:44
Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 07:07 08:08 09:10 11:15 13:13 15:18 16:18 17:43 18:46

Redditch - Stratford

Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 07:11 08:13 09:16 11:20 13:20 15:23 16:25 17:50 18:50
Redditch Evesham Street (S-bound) 07:11 08:13 09:16 11:20 13:20 15:23 16:25 17:50 18:51
Southcrest, adj Parsons Road 07:12 08:14 09:17 11:21 13:21 15:24 16:26 17:51 18:52
Southcrest, adj Mount Pleasant 07:13 08:15 09:18 11:22 13:22 15:25 16:27 17:52 18:52
Southcrest, adj Park Inn 07:13 08:15 09:19 11:22 13:22 15:26 16:28 17:53 18:53
Southcrest (S-bound) 07:14 08:16 09:19 11:22 13:22 15:26 16:28 17:53 18:53
Headless Cross, adj St Luke's Church 07:14 08:16 09:20 11:23 13:23 15:27 16:29 17:54 18:54
Headless Cross (S-bound) 07:15 08:17 09:21 11:24 13:24 15:28 16:30 17:55 18:55
Headless Cross, opp Vaynor Drive 07:16 08:18 09:22 11:24 13:24 15:29 16:31 17:56 18:56
Crabbs Cross, opp Jubilee Avenue 07:17 08:19 09:22 11:25 13:25 15:30 16:31 17:56 18:57
Crabbs Cross, opp Kenilworth Close 07:18 08:20 09:24 11:26 13:26 15:31 16:33 17:58 18:58
Crabbs Cross Post Office (opp) 07:19 08:21 09:25 11:27 13:27 15:32 16:34 17:59 18:59
Crabbs Cross (SE-bound) 07:19 08:21 09:25 11:27 13:27 15:32 16:34 17:59 18:59
Studley, adj The Slough 07:20 08:22 09:26 11:28 13:28 15:33 16:35 18:00 19:00
Studley, opp Highfield Road 07:24 08:26 09:29 11:31 13:31 15:37 16:38 18:03 19:03
Studley, adj Eldorado Close 07:25 08:27 09:29 11:32 13:32 15:37 16:38 18:03 19:03
Studley, adj Bell Lane 07:27 08:29 09:30 11:34 13:34 15:38 16:39 18:04 19:04
Studley, adj Castle Road 07:28 08:30 09:31 11:35 13:35 15:39 16:40 18:05 19:05
Studley, adj Manor Road 07:28 08:30 09:31 11:35 13:35 15:39 16:40 18:05 19:05
Studley, opp Toms Town Lane 07:28 08:30 09:31 11:35 13:35 15:39 16:40 18:05 19:05
Studley, opp Royal Oak 07:29 08:31 09:31 11:36 13:36 15:40 16:40 18:05 19:05
Studley, opp Spernal Ash Garage 07:30 08:32 09:32 11:36 13:36 15:40 16:41 18:06 19:06
Coughton, opp Throckmorton Arms 07:33 08:35 09:34 11:39 13:39 15:43 16:43 18:08 19:08
Coughton Court (adj) 07:34 08:36 09:35 11:40 13:40 15:44 16:44 18:09 19:09
Kings Coughton, adj Moat House Inn 07:37 08:39 09:37 11:42 13:42 15:46 16:46 18:11 19:10
Alcester, adj Roebuck Inn 07:39 08:40 09:38 11:43 13:43 15:47 16:47 18:12 19:11
Alcester, adj Grammar School 07:41 08:42 09:40 11:44 13:44 15:48 16:48 18:13 19:12
Alcester, opp Police Station 07:42 08:43 09:41 15:49 16:49 18:14
Alcester, adj High Street 11:45 13:45 19:12
Alcester, adj St Faiths Road 07:45 08:46 09:44 11:46 13:46 16:51 18:16 19:14
Alcester, adj Blackthorn Way 07:46 08:47 09:45 11:47 13:47 16:52 18:17 19:14
Alcester, opp Beauchamp Road 07:48 08:48 09:46 11:47 13:47 16:53 18:18 19:15
Alcester, adj Alauna Avenue 07:48 08:49 09:47 11:48 13:48 16:54 18:19 19:15
Alcester, adj St Faiths Road 07:50 08:50 09:48 11:49 13:49 16:55 18:20 19:16
Alcester, opp Police Station 11:54 13:54 19:21
Alcester, adj Gas House Lane 11:54 13:54 19:21
Alcester, adj Crooks Lane 07:50 08:50 09:48 15:51 16:55 18:20
Alcester High School (opp) 07:51 08:50 09:49 15:52 16:56 18:21
Great Alne, opp School Lane 07:55 08:54 09:53 15:56 17:00 18:25
Great Alne, adj Arden Cottage 07:55 08:54 09:53 15:56 17:00 18:25
Haselor, opp Pelham Lane 07:58 08:57 09:57 15:59 17:04 18:29
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj The Ridgeway 08:17 09:11 10:11 12:09 14:09 16:14 17:18 18:43 19:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hathaway Green Lane 08:17 09:11 10:11 12:09 14:09 16:14 17:19 18:44 19:36
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Saltway Centre 08:19 09:13 10:13 12:11 14:11 16:16 17:21 18:46 19:37
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford High School 08:20 09:13 10:13 12:11 14:11 16:16 17:21 18:46 19:38
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station 08:21 09:14 10:14 12:12 14:12 16:17 17:22 18:47 19:38
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 08:26 09:18 10:18 12:16 14:16 16:21 17:26 18:51 19:42

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 23 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Warwickshire