🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X19 - Stratford - Alcester - Studley - Redditch

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Stratford - Alcester - Studley - Redditch

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 18:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 18:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 18:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 18:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 18:22
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 18:24
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 18:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Church Lane 18:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Hathaway Green Lane 18:29
Haselor School (adj) 18:31
Great Alne, nr School Lane 18:34
Alcester High School (adj) 18:35
Alcester Members Club (adj) 18:36
Alcester, opp Alauna Avenue 18:37
Alcester, adj Beauchamp Road 18:39
Alcester, opp Gunnings Road 18:41
Alcester, adj St Faiths Road 18:43
Alcester, adj Police Station 18:45
Alcester, opp Grammar School 18:46
Alcester, opp Roebuck Inn 18:47
Kings Coughton Lane (adj) 18:48
Coughton Court (opp) 18:50
Coughton, adj Throckmorton Arms 18:50
Studley, adj Spernal Ash Garage 18:51
Studley, adj Royal Oak 18:52
Studley, adj Toms Town Lane 18:52
Studley, opp Manor Road 18:53
Studley, opp Tesco 18:54
Studley, adj Marble Alley 18:55
Studley, adj Crooks Lane 18:57
Studley, adj Highfield Road 18:58
Crabbs Cross (NW-bound) 19:00
Crabbs Cross Post Office (adj) 19:01
Crabbs Cross, adj Kenilworth Close 19:02
Crabbs Cross, opp Jubilee Avenue 19:03
Headless Cross, adj Vaynor Drive 19:04
Headless Cross (N-bound) 19:05
Headless Cross, opp St Luke's Church 19:06
Southcrest, opp Park Inn 19:07
Southcrest, opp Mount Pleasant 19:08
Southcrest, opp Parsons Road 19:09
Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 19:10

Redditch - Studley - Alcester - Stratford

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus