bustimes.org

X23 - Broxburn - Edinburgh via Livingston

A bus service operated by First Scotland East

Outbound

Deans, after Appleton Parkway 16:02
Deans, before Buchanan Crescent 16:02
Deans, before Haymarket Crescent 16:03
Eliburn, before Newyearfield Roundabout 16:06
Eliburn, before Peel Roundabout 16:07
Broxburn, at Strathbrock Partnership Centre 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:50 19:18
Broxburn, opp Freskyn Place 07:08 08:13 17:23 18:23
Broxburn, opp Dunnet Way 07:10 08:15 17:25 18:25
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 07:10 08:15 17:25 18:25
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 07:11 08:16 17:26 18:26
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 07:11 08:16 17:26 18:26
Broxburn, opp Church Street 07:12 08:17 17:27 18:27
Broxburn, opp Post Office 07:13 08:18 17:28 18:28
Broxburn, at New Holygate 07:13 08:18 17:28 18:28
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 07:14 08:19 17:29 18:29
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 07:15 08:20 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:51 17:30 18:30 19:19
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 07:15 08:20 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:51 17:30 18:30 19:19
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 07:16 08:21 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:52 17:31 18:31 19:20
Uphall, opp Cemetery 07:16 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:53 17:31 18:31 19:21
Uphall, before Alexander Street 07:17 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:54 17:32 18:32 19:22
Uphall, before Oatridge Hotel 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:55 17:33 18:33 19:23
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:55 17:33 18:33 19:23
Uphall, after Millbank Place 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:56 17:34 18:34 19:24
Uphall, at Stankards Road 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:56 17:34 18:34 19:24
Uphall Station, at Railway Station 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:58 17:36 18:36 19:26
Uphall Station Primary School (opp and after) 07:22 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:59 17:37 18:37 19:27
Uphall Station, after Summerville Court 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:00 17:38 18:38 19:28
Pumpherston, opp Napier Square 07:24 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:01 17:39 18:39 19:29
Pumpherston, opp Firth Road 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:02 17:40 18:40 19:30
Pumpherston, before Harrysmuir Path 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:02 17:40 18:40 19:30
Craigshill, opp Craigswood 07:27 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:04 17:42 18:42 19:32
Craigshill, opp Fire Station 06:23 06:53 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:05 17:43 18:43 19:33
Craigshill, after Melbourne Street 06:24 06:54 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:06 17:44 18:44 19:34
Craigshill, opp Hobart Street 06:24 06:54 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:06 17:44 18:44 19:34
Craigshill, opp Craigwillow Centre 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:07 17:45 18:45 19:35
Craigshill, opp Stirrup Stane 06:26 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:08 17:46 18:46 19:36
Craigshill, opp Letham Primary School 06:26 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:08 17:46 18:46 19:36
Craigshill, opp Dee Drive 06:27 06:57 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:09 17:47 18:47 19:37
Craigshill, at Pentland Park 06:29 06:59 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:11 17:49 18:49 19:39
Craigshill, opp Tay Walk 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:12 17:50 18:50 19:40
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:14 17:52 18:52 19:42
Howden, before Braehead Junction 16:08
Livingston, opp Quarrywood Court 16:09
Livingston, opp Almondvale Stadium 16:10
Livingston, before Campus Roundabout 16:11
Livingston, after The Centre 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:15 17:53 18:53 19:43
Livingston, opp Lime Kiln 16:14
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:16 16:45 17:17 17:55 18:55 19:45
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59
Mid Calder, after Caroline Park 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04
Mid Calder, at Ochiltree Crescent 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05
Mid Calder, opp Cunnigar House 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07
Mid Calder, opp Police Station 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08
Mid Calder Torphichen Inn (opp and before) 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08
E Calder, at Grove Public House 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11
E Calder, opp Scotmid 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
E Calder St Theresa's Church (opp and after) 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
E Calder, at Calderwood 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
E Calder, at Raw Cottages 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
E Calder, before Camps Industrial Estate 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
E Calder, after Camps Industrial Estate 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
E Calder, after Coxydene 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Wilkieston, at Post Office 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Wilkieston, at Burnwynd 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:39 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Ratho Dalmahoy (NE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Ratho, opp Addistoun House 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Hermiston House Road (after) 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Hermiston, before Roundabout 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Sighthill Green (before) 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Broomhouse Road (after) 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Saughton Mains (o/s) 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Saughton Mains Avenue (after) 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Saughton, opp HMP Edinburgh 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Gorgie, adj Balgreen Road 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Dalry Primary School (before) 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SC) 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:37 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PF) 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PM) 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15

Inbound

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZH) 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SD) 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Haymarket Station (Stop HF) 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Dalry Primary School (opp) 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Dalry, nr Gorgie City Farm 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:31
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:32
Gorgie, o/s Balgreen Road 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:34
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:36
Saughton, at HMP Edinburgh 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:38
Saughton Mains Avenue (opp) 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:39
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:40
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:41
Sighthill Gardens (before) 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:43
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:44
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:44
Sighthill Calder View (East Stop) 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:46
Hermiston Walk (at) 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:50
Ratho, at Addistoun House 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:53
Ratho Dalmahoy (SW-bound) 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:54
Wilkieston, opp Burnwynd 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:57
Wilkieston, opp Post Office 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:59
E Calder, opp Coxydene 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 19:00
E Calder, opp Raw Cottages 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 19:02
E Calder, opp Calderwood 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:03
E Calder, at St Theresa's Church 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:03
E Calder, at Scotmid 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:04
E Calder, opp Library 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:04
E Calder, opp Grove Public House 07:22 08:23 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:05
Mid Calder, at Torphichen Inn 07:23 08:24 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:06
Mid Calder, at Cunnigar House 07:24 08:25 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:07
Mid Calder, opp Ochiltree Crescent 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:09
Mid Calder, opp Caroline Park 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:09
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 07:32 08:33 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:15
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 06:30 07:33 08:37 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:16
Livingston, opp The Centre 06:31 07:34 08:38 09:38 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:17
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 06:32 07:35 08:39 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18
Craigshill, after Tay Walk 06:35 07:38 08:42 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21
Craigshill Pentland Park (opp and after) 06:36 07:39 08:43 09:43 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22
Craigshill, at Dee Drive 06:37 07:40 08:44 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23
Craigshill, after Letham Primary School 06:37 07:40 08:44 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23
Craigshill, before Stirrup Stane 06:38 07:41 08:45 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24
Craigshill, at Adelaide Street 06:39 07:42 08:46 09:46 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:25
Craigshill, at Hobart Street 06:39 07:42 08:46 09:46 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:25
Craigshill, opp Melbourne Street 06:40 07:43 08:47 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26
Craigshill, before Fire Station 06:41 07:44 08:48 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:27
Craigshill, at Craigswood 06:41 07:44 08:48 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:27 16:57 18:00 18:57
Pumpherston, opp Harrysmuir Path 06:43 07:46 08:50 09:50 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:29 16:59 18:02 18:59
Pumpherston, after Firth Road 06:44 07:47 08:51 09:51 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:30 17:00 18:03 19:00
Pumpherston, at Napier Square 06:45 07:48 08:52 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:31 17:01 18:04 19:01
Uphall Station Summerville Court (Opp and Before) 06:45 07:48 08:52 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:31 17:01 18:04 19:01
Uphall Station, before Primary School 06:46 07:49 08:53 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:32 17:02 18:05 19:02
Uphall Station, opp Railway Station 06:47 07:50 08:54 09:54 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:33 17:03 18:06 19:03
Uphall, opp Stankards Road 06:49 07:52 08:56 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:35 17:05 18:08 19:05
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 06:50 07:53 08:57 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:36 17:06 18:09 19:06
Uphall, opp Oatridge Hotel 06:51 07:54 08:58 09:58 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:37 17:07 18:10 19:07
Uphall, o/s Scotmid 06:51 07:54 08:58 09:58 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:37 17:07 18:10 19:07
Uphall, at Cemetery 06:52 07:55 08:59 09:59 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:38 17:08 18:11 19:08
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 06:52 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:39 17:08 18:11 19:09
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 06:53 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:40 17:09 18:12 19:10
Broxburn, at Strathbrock Partnership Centre 09:03 10:03 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:42 19:12
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 06:54 07:57 17:10 18:13
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 06:55 07:58 17:11 18:14
Broxburn, at Post Office 06:55 07:58 17:11 18:14
Broxburn, before Church Street 06:56 07:59 17:12 18:15
Broxburn, before Aitken Orr Drive 06:56 07:59 17:12 18:15
Broxburn, at Thistle Business Park 06:57 08:00 17:13 18:16
Broxburn, opp Freskyn Place 07:01 08:04 17:17 18:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Scotland East