37, X37 - Inverness - Carrbridge - Aviemore
Operated by Stagecoach Highlands
- Timetable
- Map
Sorry, no journeys found
Outbound
- Grantown-on-Spey, o/s Grammar School
- Inverness Bus Station Stance 6 (Stance)
- Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer
- Millburn, o/s Morrisons
- Millburn Academy (o/s)
- Millburn, opp Diriebught Road
- Millburn, opp Rok Building
- Culcabock, after Balmoral Terrace
- Culcabock, opp Petrol Station
- Inshes, at Raigmore Hospital
- Inshes, opp Tesco
- Westhill UHI Campus (E-bound)
- Daviot Layby (SW-bound)
- Daviot, at War Memorial
- Daviot, at Dalroy Road End
- Daviot, o/s Camp Site
- Daviot, o/s Meallmore Nursing Home
- Moy, at Hall Road End
- Tomatin Layby (S-bound)
- Tomatin, opp Mill View
- Tomatin, at Findhorn Bridge
- Tomatin, at Clune Road End
- Carrbridge, at Car Park
- Carrbridge, o/s Artists Studio
- Carrbridge, at Lochanhully Lodges
- Duthil, opp Church
- Dulnain Bridge, o/s Post Office
- Grantown-on-Spey, at Woodlands Industrial Estate
- Grantown-on-Spey, o/s Craiglynne Hotel
- Grantown-on-Spey, o/s Ritchies Country Wear
- Grantown-on-Spey The Square (NE-bound)
- Grantown-on-Spey, o/s Garth Hotel
- Grantown-on-Spey, opp Coach Park
- Grantown-on-Spey, o/s Grammar School
- Grantown-on-Spey, opp Grant House
- Grantown-on-Spey, opp Garth Hotel
- Grantown-on-Spey The Square (SW-bound)
- Grantown-on-Spey, opp Craiglynne Hotel
- Grantown-on-Spey, opp Woodlands Industrial Estate
- Grantown-on-Spey, opp Speybridge Smokehouse
- Grantown-on-Spey, at Auchernack Road End
- Nethy Bridge, opp Balliemore Road End
- Nethy Bridge, o/s Abernethy Primary School
- Nethy Bridge, opp Causer Shelter
- Nethy Bridge, at Post Office
- Nethy Bridge, at Dell Road
- Boat of Garten, at Osprey Centre Road End
- Boat of Garten, o/s Golf Club
- Boat of Garten, opp Post Office
- Boat of Garten, opp Grampian Crescent
- Boat of Garten, at Craigie Avenue
- Boat of Garten, o/s Deshar School
- Boat of Garten Kinveachy Junction (S-bound)
- Boat of Garten Laggantygown (S-bound)
- Aviemore Avielochan (S-bound)
- Aviemore, at Lochan Mor Lodge
- Aviemore, at Newlands Road
- Aviemore, at MacDonald Spey Valley Resort
- Aviemore, at Badenoch & Strathspey Hospital
- Aviemore, at Burnside Avenue
- Aviemore, o/s Village Hall
- Aviemore, opp Craig-na-Gower Avenue
- Aviemore, opp MacKenzies Hotel
- Aviemore, o/s Police Station
- Aviemore, o/s Station
Inbound
- Aviemore, o/s Cairngorm Hotel
- Aviemore, opp Police Station
- Aviemore, o/s MacKenzies Hotel
- Aviemore, at Craig-na-Gower Avenue
- Aviemore, opp Village Hall
- Aviemore, opp Burnside Avenue
- Aviemore, at MacDonald Spey Valley Resort
- Aviemore, at Badenoch & Strathspey Hospital
- Aviemore, at Newlands Road
- Aviemore, opp Lochan Mor Lodge
- Aviemore Avielochan (NE-bound)
- Boat of Garten Laggantygown (N-bound)
- Boat of Garten Kinveachy Junction (NE-bound)
- Boat of Garten, opp Deshar School
- Boat of Garten, opp Craigie Avenue
- Boat of Garten, at Grampian Crescent
- Boat of Garten, o/s Post Office
- Boat of Garten, opp Golf Club
- Boat of Garten, opp Osprey Centre Road End
- Nethy Bridge, opp Dell Road
- Nethy Bridge, at Causer Shelter
- Nethy Bridge, opp Abernethy Primary School
- Nethy Bridge, at Balliemore Road End
- Grantown-on-Spey, opp Auchernack Road End
- Grantown-on-Spey, o/s Speybridge Smokehouse
- Grantown-on-Spey, at Woodlands Industrial Estate
- Grantown-on-Spey, o/s Craiglynne Hotel
- Grantown-on-Spey, o/s Ritchies Country Wear
- Grantown-on-Spey The Square (NE-bound)
- Grantown-on-Spey, o/s Garth Hotel
- Grantown-on-Spey, opp Coach Park
- Grantown-on-Spey, o/s Grammar School
- Grantown-on-Spey, opp Grant House
- Grantown-on-Spey, opp Garth Hotel
- Grantown-on-Spey The Square (SW-bound)
- Grantown-on-Spey, opp Craiglynne Hotel
- Grantown-on-Spey, opp Woodlands Industrial Estate
- Dulnain Bridge, opp Post Office
- Duthil, at Church
- Carrbridge, opp Lochanhully Lodges
- Carrbridge, at Car Park
- Carrbridge, o/s Artists Studio
- Tomatin, opp Clune Road End
- Tomatin, at Mill View
- Tomatin, opp Inn
- Tomatin, at Distillery Road End
- Tomatin Layby (N-bound)
- Westhill UHI Campus (W-bound)
- Moy, opp Dalmagarry Road End
- Moy, opp Old School
- Moy, opp Hall Road End
- Daviot, opp Meallmore Nursing Home
- Daviot, opp Dalroy Road End
- Daviot, at War Memorial
- Millburn, at King Duncans Road
- Westhill UHI Campus (W-bound)
- Inshes, at Raigmore Hospital
- Culcabock, o/s Petrol Station
- Culcabock, at Balmoral Terrace
- Culcabock Balmoral Terrace (N-bound)
- Millburn Academy (o/s)
- Millburn, at Diriebught Road
- Inverness, o/s Marks and Spencer
- Inverness Bus Station Stance 6 (Stance)
Timetable data from Stagecoach Highlands, 23 February 2024
Stagecoach Highlands
- @StagecoachHLand
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app