Bus Times

Inshes, at Raigmore Hospital

On Hospital Car Park, near Raigmore Hospital

Buses travel north from here

Next departures

2 Dalneigh 08:04⚡
4 Kinmylies 08:08⚡
3 Culloden 08:10⚡
3 Leachkin 08:14⚡
4 Milton of Leys 08:23⚡
1A Inshes 08:24⚡
2 Dalneigh 08:26⚡
1A Inverness 08:24
25U Inverness 08:25⚡
2 Westhill 08:30⚡
35 Inverness 08:35⚡
4 Highfield 08:34
3 Culloden 08:40⚡
34X Carrbridge 08:47⚡
3 Craig Dunain 08:50⚡
304 UHI Campus 08:50
4 Milton of Leys 08:53
2 Dalneigh 08:59⚡
2 Woodside Village 09:00⚡
4 Highfield 09:13⚡
3 Culloden 09:10⚡
3 Craig Dunain 09:25⚡
4 Milton of Leys 09:23⚡
3 Culloden 09:40⚡

⚡ denotes real-time times