bustimes.org

X60 - Aylesbury - Milton Keynes

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Aylesbury - Milton Keynes

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 10) 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:05 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H1) 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:07 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:09 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Aylesbury, opp The Britannia PH 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Aylesbury, adj Whaddon Chase 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Aylesbury, adj The Horse & Jockey PH 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Weedon Hill Farm (o/s) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Weedon, opp New Road Turn 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Weedon, o/s Rectory Farm 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Hardwick, adj Manor Farm 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
Hardwick, opp Lower Road 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
Whitchurch, opp The White Swan PH 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Whitchurch, opp White Horse Lane 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
Whitchurch, adj Methodist Church 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
Winslow Sheep Street (W-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Winslow, adj The Bell Hotel 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Winslow, adj Avenue Road 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Winslow Station Road (N-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Winslow, opp Redfield Farm 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Winslow, adj Seven Gables 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Addington, opp Hanover Farm 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Addington Turn (adj) 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Adstock Turn (N-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Adstock, opp The Folly Inn PH 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Padbury, adj Springfields 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Padbury, opp The New Inn 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Padbury, adj Lenborough Turn 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Buckingham, opp Benthill Farm 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Buckingham Tesco (Stop B) 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Buckingham London Road (N-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Buckingham, o/s Upper School 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Buckingham, adj Chandos Road 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Buckingham High Street (S-bound) 06:43 06:44 07:43 07:48 08:43 08:44 09:43 09:44 10:43 10:44 11:43 11:44 12:43 12:44 13:43 13:44 14:43 14:44 15:48 15:49 16:58 16:59 17:58 17:59 18:58 18:59 19:58 19:59 20:58 20:59
Buckingham Stratford Road (E-bound) 06:45 07:49 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Old Stratford, o/s Community Centre 06:57 08:01 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Old Stratford, adj Brookside Close 06:57 08:01 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Old Stratford, opp Hawkwell Estate 06:57 08:01 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Stony Stratford, adj Woodside 07:02 08:06 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Stony Stratford Wolverton Road (W-bound) 07:04 08:08 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Stony Stratford, o/s Coronation Road 07:04 08:08 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Two Mile Ash Fairways Roundabout south (S-bound) 07:09 08:13 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Crownhill Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:11 08:15 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Crownhill Vincent Avenue (S-bound) 07:11 08:15 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Great Holm Kensington Drive (E-bound) 07:12 08:16 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Great Holm, o/s Lodge Lake 07:13 08:17 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y1) 07:17 08:21 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 07:19 08:23 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 07:21 08:25 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H3) 07:25 08:29 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40

Milton Keynes - Aylesbury

Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H3) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:35 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:50
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q4) 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:38 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:53
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W4) 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:39 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:54
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z4) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:42 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:57
Great Holm, opp Lodge Lake 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:44 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:59
Great Holm Kensington Drive (W-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:44 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:59
Crownhill Vincent Avenue (N-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 21:00
Crownhill Roundabout South (N-bound) 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:46 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 21:01
Two Mile Ash Fairways Roundabout south (N-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 21:02
Stony Stratford, o/s Queen Eleanor Street 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:05
Stony Stratford Coronation Road (N-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:51 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:06
Stony Stratford Wolverton Road (E-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:07
Stony Stratford, opp Woodside 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:53 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:08
Old Stratford, adj Hawkwell Estate 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:13
Old Stratford, opp Brookside Close 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:59 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:14
Old Stratford, opp Community Centre 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:15
Buckingham Stratford Road (W-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:26
Buckingham High Street (S-bound) 07:08 07:09 08:08 08:09 09:08 09:09 10:08 10:09 11:08 11:09 12:08 12:09 13:08 13:09 14:08 14:09 15:13 15:14 16:23 16:24 17:23 17:24 18:23 18:24 19:23 19:24 20:23 21:28
Buckingham, opp Chandos Road 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:25 21:30
Buckingham, opp Upper School 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:25 21:30
Buckingham London Road (S-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:26 21:31
Buckingham Tesco (Stop A) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:28 21:33
Buckingham, o/s Benthill Farm 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Padbury, opp Lenborough Turn 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Padbury, o/s The New Inn 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Padbury, opp Springfields 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Adstock, adj The Folly Inn PH 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Adstock Turn (S-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Addington Turn (opp) 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Addington, adj Hanover Farm 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Winslow, opp Seven Gables 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Winslow, adj Redfield Farm 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Winslow, adj Station Road 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Winslow, opp Avenue Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Winslow, opp The Bell Hotel 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Winslow Sheep Street (E-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Whitchurch, opp Methodist Church 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Whitchurch, adj White Horse Lane 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Whitchurch, adj The White Swan 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Hardwick, adj Lower Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Hardwick, opp Manor Farm 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Weedon, opp Rectory Farm 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Weedon, adj New Road Turn 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Weedon Hill Farm (opp) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Aylesbury, opp The Horse & Jockey PH 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Aylesbury, opp Whaddon Chase 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Aylesbury, adj The New Zealand PH 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Aylesbury, adj The Britannia PH 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 10) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks