bustimes.org

X72 - Stanley - Newcastle

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Stanley - Newcastle

Stanley Bus Station (J) then hourly until 18:10 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Stanley Bus Station (B) 05:59 06:57 08:02 09:07 14:07 15:10 16:15 17:18
South Moor Arch - Eden Terrace (SW-bound) 06:01 06:59 08:04 09:09 14:09 15:12 16:17 17:20 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
South Moor Oxhill crossings (SW-bound) 06:01 06:59 08:04 09:09 14:09 15:12 16:17 17:20 18:12 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
New Kyo Ely Terrace (SW-bound) 06:02 07:00 08:05 09:10 14:10 15:13 16:18 17:21 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
New Kyo Sandhole Club (SW-bound) 06:03 07:01 08:06 09:11 14:11 15:14 16:19 17:22 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
New Kyo Shield Row Lane (SW-bound) 06:04 07:02 08:07 09:12 14:12 15:15 16:20 17:23 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
New Kyo Prospect Terrace (SW-bound) 06:04 07:02 08:07 09:12 14:12 15:15 16:20 17:23 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Annfield Plain South View - Watsons Garage (SW-bound) 06:05 07:03 08:08 09:13 14:13 15:16 16:21 17:24 18:15 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Annfield Plain Durham Road (NW-bound) 06:06 07:04 08:09 09:14 14:14 15:17 16:22 17:25 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Annfield Plain Front Street (NW-Bound) 06:06 07:04 08:09 09:14 14:14 15:17 16:22 17:25 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Annfield Plain Fines Terrace (NW-bound) 06:07 07:05 08:10 09:15 14:15 15:18 16:23 17:26 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Catchgate Library (NW-bound) 06:07 07:05 08:10 09:15 14:15 15:18 16:23 17:26 18:17 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Catchgate Crown and Thistle (NW-bound) 06:09 07:07 08:12 09:17 14:17 15:20 16:25 17:28 18:18 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Catchgate Annfield Terr - Caloways (NW-bound) 06:09 07:07 08:12 09:17 14:17 15:20 16:25 17:28 18:18 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Harelaw North Road-Carrmyers (NW-bound) 06:10 07:08 08:13 09:18 14:18 15:21 16:26 17:29 18:19 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:17
Harelaw Bank Top (NW-bound) 06:11 07:09 08:14 09:19 14:19 15:22 16:27 17:30 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:18
Harelaw Fondlyset Lane (NW-bound) 06:12 07:10 08:15 09:20 14:20 15:23 16:28 17:31 18:21 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:19
Dipton Pontop Road End (N-bound) 06:12 07:10 08:15 09:20 14:20 15:23 16:28 17:31 18:21 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:19
Dipton Cooperative Terrace (NW-bound) 06:13 07:11 08:16 09:21 14:21 15:24 16:29 17:32 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:20
Dipton Manor (NE-bound) 06:13 07:11 08:16 09:21 14:21 15:24 16:29 17:32 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:20
Dipton Derwent View Terrace (NE-bound) 06:14 07:12 08:17 09:22 14:22 15:25 16:30 17:33 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:20
Flint Hill Ewehurst Gardens (E-bound) 06:14 07:12 08:17 09:22 14:22 15:25 16:30 17:33 18:23 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:21
Flint Hill Robson Terrace (E-bound) 06:16 07:14 08:19 09:24 14:24 15:27 16:32 17:35 18:24 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:22
Tantobie Alder Crescent (E-bound) 06:16 07:14 08:19 09:24 14:24 15:27 16:32 17:35 18:24 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:22
Tantobie Hawthorn Crescent (E-bound) 06:17 07:15 08:20 09:25 14:25 15:28 16:33 17:36 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:23
Tantobie White-le-Head Gardens (E-bound) 06:17 07:15 08:20 09:25 14:25 15:28 16:33 17:36 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:23
Tantobie Commercial Hotel (NE-bound) 06:18 07:16 08:21 09:26 14:26 15:29 16:34 17:37 18:26 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:24
Tantobie Oak Tree Inn (NE-bound) 06:18 07:16 08:21 09:26 14:26 15:29 16:34 17:37 18:26 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:24
Tantobie Crossroads (NW-bound) 18:27 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:25
Tantobie Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:19 07:17 08:22 09:27 14:27 15:30 16:35 17:38
Tanfield Sleepy Valley Woodside (NE-bound) 06:20 07:18 08:23 09:28 14:28 15:31 16:36 17:39
Tanfield Manor - Farm gate (NE-bound) 06:20 07:18 08:23 09:28 14:28 15:31 16:36 17:39
Tanfield Maud Terrace (E-bound) 06:22 07:20 08:25 09:30 14:30 15:33 16:38 17:41
Tanfield Old Rectory Close (NE-bound) 06:22 07:20 08:25 09:30 14:30 15:33 16:38 17:41
Crookgate Bank Barcus Close New Farm (NW-bound) 06:23 07:21 08:26 09:31 14:31 15:34 16:39 17:42
Crookgate Bank Plover Drive (NW-bound) 06:24 07:22 08:27 09:32 14:32 15:35 16:40 17:43
Crookgate Bank Broom Terrace (NW-bound) 06:25 07:23 08:28 09:33 14:33 15:36 16:41 17:44
Tantobie Clough Dene (NW-bound) 18:27 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:25
Pickering Nook Road End (NW-bound) 18:28 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Pickering Nook The Bothy (N-bound) 18:28 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:26
Burnopfield Roseberry Cottage (N-bound) 18:29 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:27
Burnopfield Community Centre (NW-bound) 18:30 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Burnopfield Church (E-bound) 18:30 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Burnopfield Schools (E-bound) 18:30 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:28
Burnopfield Sun Inn (E-bound) 18:31 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Burnopfield Post Office (E-bound) 18:32 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Crookgate Pack Horse (NE-bound) 06:26 07:24 08:29 09:34 14:34 15:37 16:42 17:45 18:33 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Crookgate Byermoor (NE-Bound) 06:26 07:24 08:29 09:34 14:34 15:37 16:42 17:45 18:33 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Crookgate Lobley Hill Road-Sacred Heart (NE-Bound) 06:27 07:25 08:30 09:35 14:35 15:38 16:43 17:46 18:34 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Crookgate Lobley Hill Road-Ravensworth Crescent (E-Bound) 06:27 07:25 08:30 09:35 14:35 15:38 16:43 17:46 18:34 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Marley Hill Lobley Hill Road-Schoolhouse Lane (NE-Bound) 06:28 07:26 08:31 09:36 14:36 15:39 16:44 17:47 18:35 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Marley Hill Church Street-Longfield Farm (NE-Bound) 06:29 07:27 08:32 09:37 14:37 15:40 16:45 17:48 18:36 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Marley Hill Church Street-Cuthbert Street (NE-Bound) 06:30 07:28 08:33 09:38 14:38 15:41 16:46 17:49 18:37 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Marley Hill Church Street-Aged Miners Homes (NE-Bound) 06:30 07:28 08:33 09:38 14:38 15:41 16:46 17:49 18:37 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Sunniside Church Street-The Crescent (NE-Bound) 06:31 07:29 08:34 09:39 14:39 15:42 16:47 17:50 18:38 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Sunniside Gateshead Road (NE-Bound) 06:32 07:30 08:35 09:40 14:40 15:43 16:48 17:51 18:39 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Sunniside Gateshead Road-Pennyfine Road (NE-Bound) 06:32 07:30 08:35 09:40 14:40 15:43 16:48 17:51 18:39 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Sunniside Watergate Bank-Marquis Of Granby (NE-Bound) 06:34 07:32 08:37 09:42 14:42 15:45 16:50 17:53 18:40 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Lobley Hill Watergate Bank-Lodge (NE-Bound) 06:35 07:33 08:38 09:43 14:43 15:46 16:51 17:54 18:41 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Lobley Hill Consett Road-Greens Farm (NE-Bound) 06:36 07:34 08:39 09:44 14:44 15:47 16:52 17:55 18:43 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Lobley Hill Cragside Gardens (N-Bound) 06:38 07:36 08:41 09:46 14:46 15:49 16:54 17:57 18:44 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Lobley Hill Rothbury Gardens - Meldon Gardens (S-Bound) 06:39 07:37 08:42 09:47 14:47 15:50 16:55 17:58 18:45 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Lobley Hill Beechwood Gardens-Rowanwood Gardens (N-Bound) 06:40 07:38 08:43 09:48 14:48 15:51 16:56 17:59 18:46 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lobley Hill Beechwood Gardens-Elderwood Gardens (N-Bound) 06:41 07:39 08:44 09:49 14:49 15:52 16:57 18:00 18:47 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Lobley Hill Road-Chiltern Gardens (NE-Bound) 06:42 07:40 08:45 09:50 14:50 15:53 16:58 18:01 18:48 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Team Valley Lobley Hill Road - Kingsway North (B) 06:43 07:41 08:46 09:51 14:51 15:54 16:59 18:02 18:49 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bensham Lobley Hill Road-Victoria Road (NE-Bound) 06:45 07:43 08:48 09:53 14:53 15:56 17:01 18:04 18:51 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Gateshead Interchange (N) 06:51 07:49 08:54 09:59 14:59 16:02 17:07 18:10 18:56 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Newcastle upon Tyne John Dobson St-Carliol St (N-Bound) 06:56 07:58 09:00 10:05 15:05 16:08 17:13 18:16 19:01 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (W-Bound) 06:58 08:00 09:01 10:06 15:06 16:09 17:14 18:17 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:59
Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus station (B) 20:01 21:01 22:01
Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (E) 07:00 08:04 09:04 10:09 15:09 16:12 17:17 18:20 19:05 23:01

Newcastle - Stanley

Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (E) 06:55 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:10
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Newgate Street (SE-Bound) 06:57 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:12
Newcastle upon Tyne High Level Bridge North End (SE-Bound) 06:59 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:19 18:19 19:18 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:13
Gateshead Interchange (B) 07:05 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:24 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:19
Bensham Lobley Hill Road-Victoria Road (SW-Bound) 07:11 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:31 19:29 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:24
Team Valley Lobley Hill Road - Kingsway North (A) 07:12 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:28 17:33 18:32 19:30 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:25
Lobley Hill Road - Beechwood Gardens (W-Bound) 07:14 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:30 17:35 18:34 19:32 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:27
Lobley Hill Beechwood Gardens-Elderwood Gardens (S-Bound) 07:14 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:36 18:34 19:32 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:27
Lobley Hill Beechwood Gardens-Rowanwood Gardens (S-Bound) 07:15 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 17:37 18:35 19:33 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:28
Lobley Hill Alwinton Gardens (W-Bound) 07:17 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:39 18:37 19:35 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:30
Lobley Hill Consett Road-Ravenswood Lodge (SW-Bound) 07:17 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:39 18:37 19:35 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:30
Lobley Hill Watergate Bank-Lodge (SW-Bound) 07:19 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:41 18:39 19:37 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:32
Sunniside Watergate Bank-Marquis Of Granby (SW-Bound) 07:20 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:37 17:42 18:40 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:33
Sunniside Gateshead Road-Pennyfine Road (SW-Bound) 07:21 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:38 17:43 18:41 19:39 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:34
Sunniside Gateshead Road (SW-Bound) 07:22 08:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:39 17:44 18:42 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:35
Sunniside Church Street-The Crescent (SW-Bound) 07:22 08:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:39 17:44 18:42 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:35
Marley Hill Church Street-St Cuthberts Road (SW-Bound) 07:23 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:45 18:43 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:36
Marley Hill Church Street-Cuthbert Street (SW-Bound) 07:23 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:45 18:43 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:36
Marley Hill Church Street-Longfield Farm (W-Bound) 07:24 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:41 17:46 18:44 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:37
Marley Hill Lobley Hill Road-Schoolhouse Lane (W-Bound) 07:24 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:42 17:47 18:44 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:37
Crookgate Lobley Hill Road-Strathmore Crescent (W-Bound) 07:25 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:43 17:48 18:45 19:43 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:38
Crookgate Lobley Hill Road-Sacred Heart (SW-Bound) 07:25 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:43 17:48 18:45 19:43 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:38
Crookgate Byermoor (SW-Bound) 07:26 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:44 17:49 18:46 19:44 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:39
Crookgate Pack Horse (SW-bound) 07:27 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:45 17:50 18:47 19:45 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:40
Crookgate Bank Broom Terrace (SE-bound) 07:27 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:45 17:50 18:47
Crookgate Bank Briar Terrace (SE-bound) 07:28 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:46 17:51 18:48
Crookgate Bank Plover Drive (SE-bound) 07:28 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:46 17:51 18:48
Crookgate Bank Barcus Close New Farm (SE-bound) 07:29 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:47 17:52 18:49
Tanfield Old Rectory Close (SW-bound) 07:30 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:48 17:53 18:50
Tanfield Maud Terrace (W-bound) 07:31 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:49 17:54 18:51
Tanfield Manor - Farm gate (SW-bound) 07:31 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:49 17:54 18:51
Tanfield Sleepy Valley Woodside (SW-bound) 07:32 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:50 17:55 18:52
Burnopfield Post Office (W-bound) 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:41
Burnopfield Monument (W-bound) 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:41
Burnopfield Sun Inn (W-bound) 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:41
Burnopfield Schools (W-bound) 19:47 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:42
Burnopfield Church (W-bound) 19:47 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:42
Burnopfield Community Centre (S-bound) 19:48 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:43
Burnopfield Roseberry Cottage (S-bound) 19:48 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:43
Pickering Nook The Bothy (S-bound) 19:49 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:44
Pickering Nook Road End (SE-bound) 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:45
Tantobie Clough Dene (SE-bound) 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:45
Tantobie Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:34 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:52 17:57 18:54 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:47
Tantobie Oak Tree Inn (SW-bound) 07:34 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:52 17:57 18:54 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:47
Tantobie Commercial Hotel (W-bound) 07:34 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:52 17:57 18:54 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:47
Tantobie White-le-Head Gardens (W-bound) 07:34 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:52 17:57 18:54 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:47
Tantobie Hawthorn Crescent (W-bound) 07:35 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:53 17:58 18:55 19:53 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:48
Tantobie Alder Crescent (W-bound) 07:35 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:53 17:58 18:55 19:53 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:48
Flint Hill Robson Terrace (W-bound) 07:36 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:54 17:59 18:56 19:54 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:49
Flint Hill Hill Bank (SW-bound) 07:36 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:54 17:59 18:56 19:54 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:49
Flint Hill Ewehurst Gardens (W-bound) 07:37 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:55 18:00 18:57 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:50
Dipton Derwent View Terrace (SW-bound) 07:38 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:56 18:01 18:58 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:50
Dipton Manor (SW-bound) 07:39 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:57 18:02 18:59 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:51
Dipton Cooperative Terrace (SE-bound) 07:40 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:58 18:03 19:00 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:52
Dipton Pontop Road End (S-bound) 07:40 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:58 18:03 19:00 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:52
Harelaw Fondlyset Lane (SE-bound) 07:40 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:58 18:03 19:00 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:52
Harelaw Bank Top (E-bound) 07:41 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:59 18:04 19:01 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:53
Harelaw North Road-Carrmyers (SE-bound) 07:42 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 17:00 18:05 19:02 19:59 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:54
Catchgate Annfield Terr - Caloways (S-bound) 07:42 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 17:00 18:05 19:02 19:59 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:54
Catchgate Crown and Thistle (SE-bound) 07:43 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 17:01 18:06 19:03 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:55
Catchgate Library (SE-bound) 07:43 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 17:01 18:06 19:03 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:55
Annfield Plain Fines Terrace (SE-bound) 07:44 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 17:02 18:07 19:04 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:56
Annfield Plain Front Street (SE-bound) 07:44 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 17:02 18:07 19:04 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:56
Annfield Plain Tesco (SE-bound) 07:45 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 17:03 18:08 19:05 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:57
Annfield Plain Durham Road (SE-bound) 07:45 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 17:03 18:08 19:05 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:57
Annfield Plain South View - Watsons Garage (NE-bound) 07:46 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 17:04 18:09 19:06 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:57
New Kyo Prospect Terrace (NE-bound) 07:46 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 17:04 18:09 19:06 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:58
New Kyo Shield Row Lane (NE-bound) 07:47 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:05 18:10 19:07 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:58
New Kyo Sandhole Club (NE-bound) 07:48 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:06 18:11 19:08 20:04 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:59
New Kyo Ely Terrace (NE-bound) 07:49 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:07 18:11 19:08 20:04 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:59
South Moor Oxhill crossings (NE-bound) 07:49 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:07 18:12 19:09 20:05 20:45 21:45 22:45 00:00
South Moor Arch - Eden Terrace (NE-bound) 07:50 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:08 18:13 19:10 20:06 20:46 21:46 22:46 00:01
Stanley Civic Hall (NE-bound) 07:51 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:09 18:14 19:11 20:07 20:47 21:47 22:47 00:02
Stanley Bus Station (K) 18:16 19:13 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 00:03
Stanley Bus Station (B) 07:53 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:11

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 24 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Go North East