Bus Times

Redcliffe Way (R4)

On Redcliffe Way

Buses travel west from here

Next departures

73 Cribbs Causeway 10:22⚡
73 Cribbs Causeway 10:22
70 UWE Frenchay 10:23⚡
70 Frenchay 10:24
A1 Bristol Airport 10:26⚡
A1 Bristol International Airport 10:26
X39 Bristol - DIRECT 10:27⚡
X39 Bristol 10:27
506 Shuttle Bus Harbour 10:32
A1 Bristol Airport 10:36⚡
A1 Bristol International Airport 10:36
73 Cribbs Causeway 10:36⚡
73 Cribbs Causeway 10:37
X39 Bristol - DIRECT 10:38⚡
X39 Bristol 10:39
349 Bristol 10:41
349 Bristol Bus Station 10:41⚡
70 UWE Frenchay 10:43⚡
70 Frenchay 10:44
A1 Bristol Airport 10:46⚡
X39 Bristol - DIRECT 10:50⚡
73 Cribbs Causeway 10:51⚡
A1 Bristol Airport 10:56⚡
X39 Bristol - DIRECT 11:03
70 UWE Frenchay 11:03⚡
A1 Bristol Airport 11:06⚡
73 Cribbs Causeway 11:06⚡
349 Bristol Bus Station 11:10⚡
X39 Bristol - DIRECT 11:14⚡
A1 Bristol Airport 11:16⚡

⚡ denotes real-time times

Nearby stops