Doublebois Cross Roads (W-bound)
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- cordpdmd
- 0800COA10202
Sunday 28 April
11 | Trago Mills | 10:10 |
11 | Trago Mills | 12:10 |
11 | Trago Mills | 14:10 |
11 | Trago Mills | 16:10 |
Monday 29 April
11 |
Bodmin
2216 - WA70 EAX
|
06:53 |
ST02 | St Austell | 07:50 |
11 | Padstow | 07:53 |
173 | Bodmin | 08:31 |
11 |
Bodmin
5020 - WA70 DZV
|
08:33 |
174 | Bodmin | 08:34 |
Bus services
- 11 Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 172 Crafthole - Seaton - Looe - Polperro - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 173 Looe - Liskeard - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 174 Callington - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 179 Gunnislake - Bodmin via Callington & Liskeard Go Cornwall Bus
- ST02 Saltash - Cornwall College First Kernow