Lamorick The Old Workshop (SW-bound)
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- corgjptp
- 0800COA15735
Tuesday 7 May
26 | St Austell | 16:35 |
188 | High Street | 16:47 |
189 | Biscovey | 16:54 |
190 | Mevagissey | 16:54 |
26 | St Austell | 17:35 |
26 | St Austell | 18:56 |
26 | St Austell | 20:56 |
26 | St Austell | 22:56 |
Wednesday 8 May
26 | St Austell | 06:35 |
26 | St Austell | 07:25 |
Bus services
- 26 St Austell - Bugle - Roche - Lanivet - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 188 Lanjeath - St Austell - Penwithick - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 189 Biscovey - St Blazey Gate - Chapel Field - Stenalees - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 190 Mevagissey - St Austell - Sweetshouse - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 890 Launceston - Bodmin - Summercourt - Brighton Cross - Victoria Cormwall Services First Kernow
- ST02 Saltash - Cornwall College First Kernow