Long Rock Morrisons (W-bound)
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- coragamj
- 0800COD40533
T1 |
Penzance
33460 - WK66 CCY
|
11:48 |
17 | Penzance | 12:08 |
U4 |
Penzance
33458 - WK66 CCV
|
12:13 |
T1 |
Penzance
37803 - LK59 FCY
|
12:18 |
15 | Penzance | 12:48 |
T1 |
Penzance
33450 - WK66 CCA
|
12:48 |
17 | Penzance | 12:53 |
U4 |
Penzance
37396 - MX58 DXG
|
13:13 |
T1 | Penzance | 13:18 |
39A | Penzance | 13:24 |
17 | Penzance | 13:38 |
8 | St Just | 13:48 |
Bus services
- 8 Long Rock - Treneere - Drift - St Buryan - St Just Go Cornwall Bus
- 15 Hayle - St Erth - Penzance Go Cornwall Bus
- 17 17a Penzance - St Erth Multi Modal Hub, Carbis Bay - St Ives - Penzance - St Just First Kernow
- 39A Camborne - Leedstown - Goldsithney - Penzance Go Cornwall Bus
- 390 Camborne - Connor Downs - Hayle - Leedstown - Goldsithney - Penwith First Kernow
- CPR1 Pendeen - Cornwall College First Kernow
- LAND Penzance - Penzance - St Ives - St Just - Sennan - Land's End - Pothcurno -Newlyn - Sennen Cove First Kernow
- T1 Go Cornwall Bus Penzance - Camborne - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T1E Go Cornwall Bus Penzance - Camborne - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus
- U4 Falmouth - Penryn Campus - Helston - Goldsithney - Penzance First Kernow
- U4X Helston Tesco - Penwith College First Kernow