Hayle Fore Street (E-bound)
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- coragtpj
- 0800COD40907
T2 |
Truro
33461 - WK66 CCZ
|
12:37 |
T1 | Truro | 13:10 |
T2 | Truro | 13:37 |
T1 | Truro | 14:10 |
T2 | Truro | 14:37 |
T1 | Truro | 15:10 |
T2 | Truro | 15:37 |
T1 | Truro | 16:10 |
T2 | Camborne | 16:37 |
T1 | Truro | 17:10 |
T2 | Camborne | 17:37 |
T1 | Truro | 18:10 |
Coach and bus services
- 15 Hayle - St Erth - Penzance Go Cornwall Bus
- 91 T3 Newquay - Mitchell, Fraddon, White Cross, Quintrell Downs - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- 100 200 300 Penzance - Crowlas, Hayle - Truro First Kernow
- 104 Birmingham - Penzance National Express
- 106 Birmingham - Penzance National Express
- 390 Camborne - Connor Downs - Hayle - Leedstown - Goldsithney - Penwith First Kernow
- 406 London - Penzance National Express
- CPR1 Pendeen - Cornwall College First Kernow
- T1 Go Cornwall Bus Penzance - Camborne - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T1E Go Cornwall Bus Penzance - Camborne - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus