Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound)
On Embankment Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plygwtm
- 1180PLA11342
Friday 26 April
21 | Plympton | 06:47 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 06:50 |
51 | Derriford | 06:51 |
5 | Elburton | 06:51 |
21A | Plympton | 06:57 |
4 |
Plymouth City Centre
37469 - YX68 UTV
|
07:01 |
20 | Ivybridge | 07:05 |
GOLD | Paignton | 07:06 |
21 | Plympton | 07:07 |
51 | Derriford | 07:11 |
5A | Elburton | 07:12 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 07:20 |
Bus services
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 2 Saltash - Plymouth City Centre - Mount Batten Stagecoach South West
- 4 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 4B Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Brookwood Road Stagecoach South West
- 4C Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 5 City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 5A City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 54 Plymouth Royal Parade - Plymstock - Bovisand Stagecoach South West
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 91 Totnes - Ermington - Plymstock - Plymouth Country Bus (Newton Abbot)
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West
- 806 Devonport - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 808 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- GOLD Plymouth City Centre - Paignton Bus Station via Ivybridge & Totnes Stagecoach South West