Brighton Clock Tower (Stop N)

On Queen's Road, near Clock Tower

Buses point south ↓

12A Eastbourne Town Centre
716 - YX24 PRZ
09:57
37 Bristol Estate
4105 - GX62 CKP
09:58
27 Saltdean
806 - SK16 GWJ
10:00
7 Marina Cinema
828 - SK17 HJE
10:01
12X Eastbourne Town Centre 10:02
14C Newhaven 10:07
12 Seaford 10:07
7 Marina Cinema
305 - YX69 NVP
10:08
7 Marina Cinema
830 - SK67 FJN
10:15
27 Saltdean
801 - SK16 GWC
10:16
12A Eastbourne Town Centre 10:17
7 Marina Cinema 10:22

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map