Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L)

On Queen's Road, near Clock Tower

Buses point north ↑

6 Brighton Station
443 - BF62 UXJ
08:09
7 Hove
317 - YX69 NWE
08:10
22 Brighton Station
809 - SK16 GWN
08:11
48 Brighton Station
474 - BJ63 UJB
08:11
18 Brighton Station
153 - BN14 CUK
08:11
27 Westdene 08:11
47 Portslade
AWF - YJ15 AWF
08:13
7 Hove
459 - BK13 OAB
08:17
12X Brighton Station
709 - YY73 TKV
08:18
12A Brighton Station
738 - YY24 EJF
08:19
50 Brighton Station
469 - BK13 OAO
08:24
7 Hove
840 - SK67 FKV
08:24

Later ↓

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map