Highfield, outside Global Technology Centre

On Burgess Road

Buses point east →

U2 Bassett
1215 - HF18 FEV
16:24
U6C Southampton City Centre
1203 - HF18 FDX
16:26
U9 Midanbury
1211 - HF18 FEO
16:30
U2 Centenary Building 16:32
U2B Bassett
1206 - HF18 FEG
16:44
U6C Southampton City Centre
1232 - HF18 FFT
16:46
U2 Centenary Building 16:59
U6C Southampton City Centre 17:06
U2B Bassett 17:14
U2 Bassett 17:24
U6C Southampton City Centre 17:26
U2 Centenary Building 17:32

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map