bustimes.org

Belgrave, adjacent to Law Street

On Belgrave Road, near Law Street, near Law Street

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

5A Melton Mowbray 15:22⚡
6 Thurmaston 15:23⚡
127 L'boro - Shepshed 15:23⚡
22A Birstall 15:26⚡
22 Leicester 15:32⚡
2 Loughborough 15:35
5 East Goscote 15:35⚡
127 Shepshed 15:36⚡
6 Thurmaston 15:37⚡
25 Leicester 15:38⚡
22 Leicester 15:43⚡
5A Melton Mowbray 15:50⚡
127 Shepshed 15:50⚡
6 Thurmaston ASDA 15:52⚡
22B Birstall H’gate Drv 15:53⚡
22 Rushey Mead 15:58⚡
5 East Goscote 16:05⚡
127 L'boro - Shepshed 16:05⚡
2 Loughborough 16:08
6 Thurmaston ASDA 16:08
25 Mowmacre Hill 16:08⚡
22 Rushey Mead 16:13⚡
5A Melton Mowbray 16:20⚡
127 L'boro - Shepshed 16:20⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations